Page 1
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:  4 / 17 / 14         
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   530 JOEY HODGINS               23   1/10   M1729            29:45.5   6:00
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             27   2/10   M1729            29:55.9   6:02
    3   225 RICH LARSEN                62   1/9    M6099            31:31.4*  6:21
    4   361 PETE KAKOS                 37   1/15   M3039 SMAC       33:00.5   6:39
    5   409 DANNY DROHAN               18   3/10   M1729            33:46.9   6:48
    6   440 ANTHONY PARK               48   1/15   M4049 EORC       33:54.5   6:50
    7    52 DAVID HAUVER               32   2/15   M3039 EORC       34:22.1   6:55
    8    31 JONI BEAUVAIS              29   1/6    F1729 EORC       34:30.2   6:57
    9   419 BILL LODI                  43   2/15   M4049 CYCLONAUT  34:52.1   7:01
   10   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              41   3/15   M4049            35:31.0   7:09
   11   458 EDWARD PARKER              45   4/15   M4049            35:41.9   7:11
   12    71 CARLOS RIVERA              39   3/15   M3039 GSH        35:59.7   7:15
   13   213 DANIEL WHALEN              28   4/10   M1729            36:14.3   7:18
   14   491 PATRICK MORRISON           14   1/2    M0116            36:18.4   7:19
   15   183 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         43   5/15   M4049 EORC       36:22.3   7:19
   16   466 JIM WOODS                  44   6/15   M4049            36:30.5   7:21
   17   528 JAMES FARRICK              50   1/11   M5059 SMAC       36:42.2   7:24
   18   545 ANDRES CIRO                24   5/10   M1729            36:45.1   7:24
   19   142 VEE BUNN                   39   4/15   M3039            36:51.1   7:25
   20   154 AMY GOEBEL                 29   2/6    F1729            37:19.1   7:31
   21   439 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         38   5/15   M3039 SMAC       37:25.7   7:32
   22   201 JOSH ZERA                  33   6/15   M3039 EORC       37:26.7   7:32
   23   529 BEN TAYLOR                 37   7/15   M3039            37:27.8   7:33
   24   471 JEFFREY JENKS              34   8/15   M3039            37:28.9   7:33
   25    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            40   7/15   M4049            37:34.2   7:34
   26   179 COREY CLARK                27   6/10   M1729            37:39.3   7:35
   27   444 MICHAEL SHEA               28   7/10   M1729            38:43.5   7:48
   28   551 KATIE SULLIVAN             36   1/7    F3039            38:48.3*  7:49
   29   386 JACK WEAVER                58   2/11   M5059            38:51.7   7:50
   30    89 LAURIE HERRICK             52   1/5    F5059 EORC       38:55.5   7:50
   31   550 COLLEEN CUMMINGS           47   1/2    F4049            39:10.9   7:53
   32   129 MIKE DUFFY                 62   2/9    M6099 SMAC       39:15.3   7:54
   33   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            45   8/15   M4049 EORC       39:17.9   7:55
   34    51 DENNIS HOGAN               59   3/11   M5059 EORC       39:23.2   7:56
   35   152 LOUIS DISESSA              70   3/9    M6099 EORC       39:39.9*  7:59
   36   151 SUZANNE DISESSA            57   2/5    F5059 EORC       39:49.3*  8:01
   37   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          49   9/15   M4049 EORC       39:49.8   8:01
   38    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             50   4/11   M5059 EORC       40:14.9   8:06
   39   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET             59   5/11   M5059            40:24.7   8:08
   40   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              39   9/15   M3039            40:28.8   8:09
   41   549 MARY KATE OWENS            27   3/6    F1729 EORC       40:29.4   8:09
   42    11 BOB WALCZAK                53   6/11   M5059 EORC       40:31.5   8:10
   43   486 HARRY HAYWARD              62   4/9    M6099            40:51.1   8:14
   44   541 SMI TTY BACALL             46  10/15   M4049 GSH        40:55.0   8:14
   45     6 TIM LONDO                  48  11/15   M4049 GSH        41:09.9   8:17
   46   435 LARAINE ROBISON            38   2/7    F3039            41:13.8   8:18
   47   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             38   3/7    F3039 EORC       41:18.3   8:19
   48   467 BOB MORIARTY               42  12/15   M4049 EORC       41:25.3   8:20
   49   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       51   3/5    F5059 EORC       41:51.3   8:26
   50   452 BRUCE COTE                 62   5/9    M6099            41:53.7   8:26 
   51   196 GREG SAMBOR                38  10/15   M3039            42:10.7   8:30
   52     2 JOEL BOUCHER               60   6/9    M6099 EORC       42:12.8   8:30
   53   265 BEN FERRO                  32  11/15   M3039            42:59.6   8:39
   54    46 BRIAN DAILEY               59   7/11   M5059            43:11.9   8:42
   55   464 DAVID ARONSON              58   8/11   M5059            44:00.0   8:52
   56   490 MARTY KEANE                14   2/2    M0116            44:13.5   8:54
   57   542 SAM SCHROETER              26   8/10   M1729            44:48.9   9:01
   58   480 JON CUNNINGHAM             37  12/15   M3039            44:48.9   9:01
   59   333 JON MILLER                 28   9/10   M1729            44:49.6   9:02
   60   251 DANIEL ROWE                62   7/9    M6099            44:49.6   9:02
   61    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            69   8/9    M6099            45:13.7   9:06
   62   537 JAY WOLOHAN                39  13/15   M3039            45:27.0   9:09
   63   436 KRISTEN BROSIUS            30   4/7    F3039            45:45.0   9:13
   64   227 KEITH HIGGINS              51   9/11   M5059            47:05.0   9:29
   65   182 MAURA FEENEY               30   5/7    F3039            48:50.2   9:50
   66   509 DAVIE BURNS                22  10/10   M1729            49:11.0   9:54
   67   181 CASSY CURRIE               33   6/7    F3039            49:36.5   9:59
   68   552 PAUL JOZEFCZYK             51  10/11   M5059            49:43.4  10:01
   69   519 ELLE BONNEVIE              37   7/7    F3039 EORC       49:57.1  10:03
   70   447 JOHN GALLAGHER             58  11/11   M5059 EORC       50:07.3  10:05
   71   431 JONAS PATRUNO              42  13/15   M4049            50:20.0  10:08
   72    21 BOB MASSARO                70   9/9    M6099 EORC       51:24.6  10:21
   73    77 DARLENE WATSON             53   4/5    F5059 EORC       51:32.6  10:23
   74   449 SUZANNE MCAULEY            55   5/5    F5059            52:49.3  10:38
   75   532 JESUS PERIRA               35  14/15   M3039            53:29.1  10:46
   76   502 JOHN HERRON                31  15/15   M3039            54:29.6  10:58
   77   373 DANIELLE HALL              27   4/6    F1729            54:59.6  11:04
   78   546 JAMIE PIANTEK              19   5/6    F1729            56:28.2  11:22
   79   544 NINA BEDFORD               10                           56:33.2* 11:23
   80   473 PAUL ALLEN                 42  14/15   M4049            56:59.7  11:28
   81   547 PAM FERRITER               49   2/2    F4049            58:39.8  11:49
   82   548 KELLY FERRITER             23   6/6    F1729            58:40.0  11:49
   83   420 GARETH MANNION             44  15/15   M4049 RWB        67:28.0  13:35
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD