HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5 / 1 / 13          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   576 JOE CZUPRYNA               28   1/11   M1729            17:37.2   5:41
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             27   2/11   M1729            17:48.2   5:44
    3   530 JOEY HODGINS               23   3/11   M1729            18:07.6   5:51
    4   578 JAY KOLODZINSKI            34   1/17   M3039 EORC       18:33.1   5:59
    5   269 ROB LANDRY                 45   1/22   M4049 GSH        19:49.9   6:23
    6   361 PETE KAKOS                 37   2/17   M3039 SMAC       20:13.0   6:31
    7   409 DANNY DROHAN               18   4/11   M1729            20:29.6   6:36
    8    31 JONI BEAUVAIS              29   1/8    F1729 EORC       20:35.3   6:38
    9   586 ARON GOLDMAN               40   2/22   M4049            20:44.7   6:41
   10   288 MAGGIE MCANDREW            14   1/3    F0116            20:49.2   6:43
   11   201 JOSH ZERA                  33   3/17   M3039 EORC       21:09.3   6:49
   12   213 DANIEL WHALEN              28   5/11   M1729            21:32.7   6:57
   13   155 RICH CLARK                 60   1/4    M6099 GSH        21:36.9   6:58
   14   165 MICHELLE FREDETTE          27   2/8    F1729 EORC       21:42.2   7:00
   15   505 MARK BARILE                32   4/17   M3039            21:42.5   7:00
   16    58 NORM FULLER                54   1/14   M5059 WMDP       21:48.8   7:02
   17   227 KEITH HIGGINS              51   2/14   M5059            22:05.8   7:07
   18   591 BERK YILMAZ                17   6/11   M1729            22:10.8   7:09
   19   471 JEFFREY JENKS              34   5/17   M3039            22:24.1   7:13
   20    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            40   3/22   M4049            22:33.3   7:16
   21   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          49   4/22   M4049 EORC       22:41.5   7:19
   22   335 PETER COFONI               42   5/22   M4049            22:45.3   7:20
   23   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              39   6/17   M3039            22:52.2   7:22
   24   183 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         43   6/22   M4049 EORC       22:54.5   7:23
   25   527 JAMIESON JONES             51   3/14   M5059 CMS        22:58.8   7:24
   26   570 PAUL RIVARD                48   7/22   M4049            23:10.1   7:28
   27   154 AMY GOEBEL                 29   3/8    F1729            23:20.6   7:31
   28    61 JOE NICHOLS                47   8/22   M4049 EORC       23:25.1   7:33
   29   583 ALYICA DABROWSKI           27   4/8    F1729            23:29.8   7:34
   30   444 MICHAEL SHEA               29   7/11   M1729            23:44.2   7:39
   31   333 JON MILLER                 28   8/11   M1729            23:45.7   7:39
   32   581 JOSE DIAZ                  38   7/17   M3039            23:50.0   7:41
   33   371 MARK GOEBEL                59   4/14   M5059            23:52.3   7:41
   34   386 JACK WEAVER                58   5/14   M5059            23:57.9   7:43
   35   592 STEVE GRIFFIN              43   9/22   M4049            23:58.2   7:43
   36   480 JON CUNNINGHAM             37   8/17   M3039            23:59.7   7:44
   37   587 HANNA WATTENDORFF          46   1/9    F4049 EORC       24:04.4   7:45
   38   152 LOUIS DISESSA              70   1/6    M7099 EORC       24:11.1   7:48
   39   123 TRAVIS KOSKE               41  10/22   M4049            24:13.5   7:48
   40   196 GREG SAMBOR                38   9/17   M3039            24:16.5   7:49
   41   151 SUZANNE DISESSA            57   1/3    F5059 EORC       24:23.3   7:51
   42    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             50   6/14   M5059 EORC       24:29.7   7:54
   43   483 DAVID RIVERA               48  11/22   M4049            24:33.8   7:55
   44   467 BOB MORIARTY               42  12/22   M4049 EORC       24:35.4   7:55
   45   142 VEE BUNN                   39  10/17   M3039            24:46.2   7:59
   46   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             52   7/14   M5059            24:52.2   8:01
   47   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET             59   8/14   M5059            24:57.6   8:03
   48   596 JEFF POTTER                30  11/17   M3039            24:57.8   8:03
   49   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         34   1/11   F3039            25:02.9   8:04
   50   589 MATHEW LEAHEY              31  12/17   M3039            25:04.0   8:05
   51   584 REBECCA KESSLER            33   2/11   F3039            25:13.0   8:07
   52    16 KAREN HINE                 58   2/3    F5059 EORC       25:25.6   8:12
   53     4 BILL THIBAULT              57   9/14   M5059 EORC       25:26.2   8:12
   54   451 STEVEN FERULLO             42  13/22   M4049            25:31.3   8:13
   55   128 ROBERT LEPAGE              52  10/14   M5059 EORC       25:36.5   8:15
   56     2 JOEL BOUCHER               60   2/4    M6099 EORC       25:47.1   8:18
   57   498 CHARLIE TOWSE              76   2/6    M7099 GSH        25:56.4   8:21
   58   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             38   3/11   F3039 EORC       25:57.1   8:22
   59    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            69   3/4    M6099            26:01.0   8:23
   60    34 KEITH SICARD               44  14/22   M4049            26:18.0   8:28
   61    92 MIKE MUELLER               42  15/22   M4049            26:19.0   8:29
   62   251 DANIEL ROWE                62   4/4    M6099            26:20.5   8:29
   63   542 SAM SCHROETER              26   9/11   M1729            26:20.8   8:29
   64   522 ROSS HALKET                49  16/22   M4049            26:22.5   8:30
   65   582 JAMES PIAR                 37  13/17   M3039            26:23.8   8:30
   66    46 BRIAN DAILEY               59  11/14   M5059            26:28.1   8:32
   67   585 BARRY FEDERMAN             55  12/14   M5059            26:40.6   8:36
   68   598 MARY-LAURA HOHOL           36   4/11   F3039            26:51.5   8:39
   69   595 MIKE GLADU                 30  14/17   M3039            26:52.2   8:39
   70   580 JULIA CUMMINGS             11   2/3    F0116            27:13.0   8:46
   71   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              52  13/14   M5059            27:13.4   8:46
   72   112 TOM CONLIN                 73   3/6    M7099 OGRC       27:17.8   8:48
   73   588 AL CENNERAZZO              61   1/1    M6069            27:34.8   8:53
   74     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             35  15/17   M3039 EORC       27:38.7   8:54
   75   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         53  14/14   M5059            27:49.4   8:58
   76   182 MAURA FEENEY               30   5/11   F3039            28:18.0   9:07
   77   594 JENNIFER JYRINGI           31   6/11   F3039            28:38.6   9:14
   78   509 DAVIE BURNS                22  10/11   M1729            28:56.7   9:19
   79   573 DANNY SILVA                30  16/17   M3039            29:12.8   9:25
   80   519 ELLE BONNEVIE              37   7/11   F3039 EORC       29:28.6   9:30
   81   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              49  17/22   M4049            29:38.7   9:33
   82    20 DAVID JOHNSON              32  17/17   M3039 EORC       29:53.8   9:38
   83   181 CASSY CURRIE               33   8/11   F3039            29:55.6   9:38
   84   579 LAURIE HOEY                51   3/3    F5059            30:15.4   9:45
   85   531 TIFFANY LARIVIERE          25   5/8    F1729            30:24.1   9:48
   86   507 MARIA NVEVES               48   2/9    F4049 EORC       30:31.3   9:50
   87   593 JOSEPH SILVA               17  11/11   M1729            30:38.9   9:52
   88   536 KELLEY ASSARIAN            48   3/9    F4049            30:42.0   9:53
   89   488 JARYN HARRINGTON           29   6/8    F1729            31:13.8  10:04
   90   597 MALISSA SOLOWINSKI         32   9/11   F3039            31:24.3  10:07
   91    21 BOB MASSARO                70   4/6    M7099 EORC       31:38.7  10:12
   92   567 KATHY VIEU                 46   4/9    F4049            31:47.6  10:14
   93   566 JAMES VIEU                 48  18/22   M4049            31:47.9  10:15
   94   538 ASHLEIGH BELL              24   7/8    F1729            31:48.4  10:15
   95   512 GRANT SCHLOSSTEIN          46  19/22   M4049            32:04.6  10:20
   96   575 SARAH GIBSON               31  10/11   F3039 EORC       32:05.1  10:20
   97   500 DANIELLE HAMEL             13   3/3    F0116            32:30.8  10:28
   98   514 DEE-ANN CAYER              44   5/9    F4049            32:37.9  10:31
   99    14 MARYANN DONZE              48   6/9    F4049 EORC       32:44.9  10:33
  100   255 DON GRANT                  72   5/6    M7099 SMAC       33:47.6  10:53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 3
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:    /    /          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
  101   535 DEBORAH BELL               48   7/9    F4049            34:48.4  11:13
  102   577 LISA FERNANDES             47   8/9    F4049            34:48.5  11:13
  103   302 DICK OSGOOD                76   6/6    M7099 OGRC       35:02.1  11:17
  104   454 STEPHANIE STEVENS          40   9/9    F4049 EORC       35:20.2  11:23
  105   354 CARRIE HURLEY              37  11/11   F3039            35:49.4  11:32
  106   420 GARETH MANNION             44  20/22   M4049 RWB        40:09.7  12:56
  107   455 MICHAEL STEVENS            45  21/22   M4049 EORC       40:43.3  13:07
  108   568 LISA HALUCLC               28   8/8    F1729            44:02.1  14:11
  109   501 KEVIN HAMEL                45  22/22   M4049            47:25.8  15:16
  110   590 NICOLE HAMEL               15                           47:26.5  15:17
  111   421 GARETH MANNION             16   1/1    M0116            55:55.0  18:00