HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:  5 / 8 / 14         
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   530 JOEY HODGINS               23   1/12   M1729            17:46.5   5:44
    2   578 JAY KOLODZINSKI            34   1/13   M3039 EORC       17:53.9   5:46
    3   225 RICH LARSEN                62   1/11   M6099            18:03.1*  5:49
    4   287 MARK STAPLES               44   1/20   M4049 SMAC       18:40.2   6:01
    5   622 JIMMY MULLIGAN             48   2/20   M4049            18:57.3   6:07
    6   600 SOPHIA JACOBS-TOWNSLEY     13   1/3    F0116            19:12.1*  6:11
    7   601 RON JACBOS                 48   3/20   M4049            19:12.4   6:11
    8   599 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          29   1/9    F1729            19:22.8   6:15
    9   409 DANNY DROHAN               18   2/12   M1729            19:28.6   6:17
   10    52 DAVID HAUVER               32   2/13   M3039 EORC       20:12.4   6:31
   11   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             27   3/12   M1729            20:20.2   6:33
   12   444 MICHAEL SHEA               29   4/12   M1729            20:22.2   6:34
   13   571 PATRICK MORRISON           14   1/4    M0116            20:45.6   6:41
   14   605 SHELIA KOLODZINSKI         33   1/11   F3039            20:56.5   6:45
   15    58 NORM FULLER                54   1/19   M5059 WMDP       20:58.6   6:46
   16   604 RYAN MERCERI               25   5/12   M1729 GSH        20:59.9   6:46
   17   101 VIN GAROFOLI               58   2/19   M5059 CMS        21:01.5   6:47
   18   422 FRANK RUCKI                64   2/11   M6099 GSH        21:03.6   6:47
   19   617 NATHAN LARKIN              29   6/12   M1729            21:04.5   6:47
   20   288 MAGGIE MCANDREW            14   2/3    F0116            21:09.0   6:49
   21   183 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         43   4/20   M4049 EORC       21:11.2   6:50
   22     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            56   3/19   M5059 EORC       21:14.7   6:51
   23   505 MARK BARILE                32   3/13   M3039            21:28.8   6:55
   24   213 DANIEL WHALEN              28   7/12   M1729            21:57.1   7:04
   25   471 JEFFREY JENKS              34   4/13   M3039            22:00.8   7:06
   26   439 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         38   5/13   M3039 EORC       22:08.0   7:08
   27   335 PETER COFONI               42   5/20   M4049            22:13.6   7:10
   28   615 NINA HARRIS                29   2/9    F1729            22:23.8   7:13
   29   527 JAMIESON JONES             51   4/19   M5059 CMS        22:31.4   7:15
   30   614 KATHRYN JOYCE              30   2/11   F3039            22:31.4   7:15
   31   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          49   6/20   M4049 EORC       22:34.6   7:16
   32   155 RICH CLARK                 60   3/11   M6099 GSH        22:37.7   7:17
   33    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            40   7/20   M4049            22:54.4   7:23
   34   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            45   8/20   M4049 EORC       23:00.2   7:25
   35   480 JON CUNNINGHAM             37   6/13   M3039            23:04.1   7:26
   36   152 LOUIS DISESSA              70   1/4    M7099 EORC       23:09.8   7:28
   37   123 TRAVIS KOSKE               41   9/20   M4049            23:22.4   7:32
   38   483 DAVID RIVERA               48  10/20   M4049            23:30.1   7:34
   39   589 MATHEW LEAHEY              31   7/13   M3039            23:41.6   7:38
   40   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              42  11/20   M4049            23:43.3   7:39
   41   607 GRAHAM WARDER              54   5/19   M5059            23:45.4   7:39
   42   441 DAN BAIN                   58   6/19   M5059            23:58.1   7:43
   43   196 GREG SAMBOR                38   8/13   M3039            24:00.4   7:44
   44   151 SUZANNE DISESSA            57   1/7    F5059 EORC       24:03.3   7:45
   45   602 JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ           38   9/13   M3039            24:07.6   7:46
   46   476 DAVID RUBIO                34  10/13   M3039            24:09.2   7:47
   47     4 BILL THIBAULT              57   7/19   M5059 EORC       24:10.6   7:47
   48   467 BOB MORIARTY               42  12/20   M4049 EORC       24:20.9   7:51
   49    89 LAURIE HERRICK             52   2/7    F5059 EORC       24:21.9   7:51
   50   128 ROBERT LEPAGE              52   8/19   M5059 EORC       24:22.7   7:51 
   51   609 SEAN HARPER                25   8/12   M1729            24:23.6   7:52
   52   265 BEN FERRO                  32  11/13   M3039            24:26.3   7:52
   53   618 CHERYL BRONOWSKI           29   3/9    F1729            24:27.9   7:53
   54   136 BETTY QUINN                63   1/1    F6099            24:30.2*  7:54
   55   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         34   3/11   F3039            24:34.2   7:55
   56     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           51   9/19   M5059 EORC       24:38.7   7:56
   57   333 JON MILLER                 28   9/12   M1729            24:43.1   7:58
   58   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             38   4/11   F3039 EORC       24:44.0   7:58
   59    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             50  10/19   M5059 EORC       24:47.8   7:59
   60   511 MOLLY= SCHLOSSTEIN         11   3/3    F0116            24:48.5   8:00
   61   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET             59  11/19   M5059            25:09.7   8:06
   62    46 BRIAN DAILEY               59  12/19   M5059            25:32.3   8:14
   63   386 JACK WEAVER                58  13/19   M5059            25:33.0   8:14
   64   258 JESSICA HUDSON             28   4/9    F1729            25:37.9   8:15
   65   365 JANICE DASSO               48   1/5    F4049            25:42.6   8:17
   66   498 CHARLIE TOWSE              76   2/4    M7099 GSH        25:47.6   8:19
   67   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI            47  13/20   M4049            25:50.4   8:19
   68   452 BRUCE COTE                 62   4/11   M6099            25:51.2   8:20
   69   431 JONAS PATRUNO              42  14/20   M4049            25:55.8   8:21
   70    16 KAREN HINE                 58   3/7    F5059 EORC       25:59.1   8:22
   71     2 JOEL BOUCHER               60   5/11   M6099 EORC       25:59.9   8:23
   72    97 KAREN LEWIS                46   2/5    F4049            26:01.4   8:23
   73    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            69   6/11   M6099            26:06.4   8:25
   74   251 DANIEL ROWE                62   7/11   M6099            26:06.9   8:25
   75   140 WALLY LEMPART              68   8/11   M6099 EORC       26:09.2   8:26
   76   606 BOB ZIMMERMAN              46  15/20   M4049            26:14.3   8:27
   77    11 BOB WALCZAK                53  14/19   M5059 EORC       26:18.7   8:29
   78    15 PAUL GALLAGHER             56  15/19   M5059 EORC       26:19.7   8:29
   79    96 STEVE LANG                 59  16/19   M5059 EORC       26:19.7   8:29
   80   574 KARLI BARRETT              31   5/11   F3039            26:21.7   8:30
   81   588 AL CENNERAZZO              61   9/11   M6099            26:21.9   8:30
   82   554 MATTHEW GARASJA            39  12/13   M3039            26:29.6   8:32
   83   492 ROBERT LEPAGE              24  10/12   M1729            26:50.5   8:39
   84   603 KATHY FURLANI              65   1/1    F6069 EORC       26:56.6*  8:41
   85   608 ROBERT OSGOOD              49  16/20   M4049            27:04.6   8:43
   86    55 DICK MURPHY                68  10/11   M6099 EORC       27:20.3   8:48
   87    51 DENNIS HOGAN               59  17/19   M5059 EORC       27:31.9   8:52
   88    29 JOHN TESNY                 56  18/19   M5059 EORC       27:32.2   8:52
   89   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       51   4/7    F5059 EORC       27:32.2   8:52
   90   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         54  19/19   M5059            27:44.3   8:56
   91   620 MARK DEAN                  61   1/2    M6069 SMAC       27:55.5   9:00
   92   610 DANNY SILVA                30  13/13   M3039            28:24.0   9:09
   93   619 NATASHA PAYES              26   5/9    F1729            28:35.8   9:13
   94   616 KIM MCGRATH                51   5/7    F5059            28:47.3   9:16
   95   579 LAURIE HOEY                51   6/7    F5059            28:47.4   9:16
   96   509 DAVIE BURNS                22  11/12   M1729            29:14.7   9:25
   97   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            27   6/9    F1729            29:15.8   9:26
   98   597 MALISSA SOLOWINSKI         32   6/11   F3039            29:25.5   9:29
   99   487 BRENDA PILACHOWSKI         51   7/7    F5059            29:47.0   9:36
  100   557 NOAH KASOLINOUS             7   2/4    M0116 EORC       29:59.0   9:40 
  101   556 PATRICIA KASOLINOUS        39   7/11   F3039 EORC       29:59.3   9:40
  102   613 ROBERT AVERILL             64   2/2    M6069            30:13.3   9:44
  103   488 JARYN HARRINGTON           29   7/9    F1729            30:19.1   9:46
  104   547 PAM FERRITER               49   3/5    F4049            30:48.5   9:55
  105    38 KIM COTE                   40   4/5    F4049            31:05.8  10:01
  106    94 J.T. AYERS                 49  17/20   M4049            31:18.7  10:05
  107   512 GRANT SCHLOSSTEIN          46  18/20   M4049            31:25.7  10:07
  108   175 NICOLE MULLER              41   5/5    F4049            31:31.0  10:09
  109   575 SARAH GIBSON               31   8/11   F3039 EORC       31:52.5  10:16
  110   252 COOPER MULLER              13   3/4    M0116            32:17.3  10:24
  111   255 DON GRANT                  72   3/4    M7099 SMAC       32:30.4  10:28
  112   525 BRYAN TORRES               26  12/12   M1729            33:11.6  10:41
  113   572 DUFFY MULLER               15   4/4    M0116            34:39.8  11:10
  114    92 MIKE MUELLER               42  19/20   M4049            34:40.2  11:10
  115   302 DICK OSGOOD                76   4/4    M7099 OGRC       34:43.5  11:11
  116   569 CHEVY                      62  11/11   M6099 EORC       37:02.1  11:56
  117   181 CASSY CURRIE               33   9/11   F3039            38:35.0  12:26
  118   621 BRITTANY BILKIN            28   8/9    F1729            38:35.3  12:26
  119   182 MAURA FEENEY               30  10/11   F3039            40:06.1  12:55
  120   612 JESSICA DEROUIN            31  11/11   F3039            40:12.0  12:57
  121   611 CARA BURNS                 16                           40:27.7  13:02
  122   420 GARETH MANNION             44  20/20   M4049 RWB        41:34.9  13:23
  123   568 LISA HALUCLC               28   9/9    F1729            44:25.9  14:19
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD