Page 1
*** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX BASED ON "WORLD ASSOCIATION OF VETERAN ATHLETES TABLES"***
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   S Club       Time    Age%    Agegrad   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== = ========== ======= ======= =======
    1   225 RICH LARSEN                62   1/7    M6099 M              18:26   88.61   14:34
    2   659 WILLIAM HURLBUT            16   1/6    M0116 M              17:41   77.49   16:40
    3   269 ROB LANDRY                 45   1/29   M4049 M GSH          18:24   77.09   16:45
    4   498 CHARLIE TOWSE              76   1/3    M7099 M GSH          25:13   76.48   16:52
    5   107 JIM RYAN                   62   2/7    M6099 M              21:21   76.53   16:52
    6   640 DANIEL HARYASZ             24   1/8    M1729 M              17:06   75.50   17:06
    7    58 NORM FULLER                54   1/20   M5059 M WMDP         20:47   73.33   17:36
    8   530 JOEY HODGINS               23   2/8    M1729 M              18:02   71.57   18:02
    9   666 MICHAEL ROBIE              52   2/20   M5059 M GF           21:15   70.55   18:17
   10   658 JEFF HURLBUT               58   3/20   M5059 M              22:27   70.24   18:23
   11   656 ADAM BOURDON               19   3/8    M1729 M              18:49   70.09   18:25
   12   672 NIELLE MONTAYA             15                M              20:08   69.16   18:39
   13   276 MATT DUFRESNE              48   2/29   M4049 M              21:14   68.41   18:52
   14    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            69   3/7    M6099 M              25:44   67.78   19:03
   15   599 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          29   4/8    M1729 M              19:12   67.28   19:11
   16    30 DAVID ARONSON              58   4/20   M5059 M              23:27   67.27   19:11
   17   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              42   3/29   M4049 M              20:37   67.18   19:12
   18   409 DANNY DROHAN               18   5/8    M1729 M              19:52   67.14   19:13
   19   112 TOM CONLIN                 73   2/3    M7099 M OGRC         27:24   67.00   19:16
   20   444 MICHAEL SHEA               29   6/8    M1729 M              19:17   67.01   19:16
   21   700 KEITH HIGGINS              51   5/20   M5059 M              22:16   66.78   19:19
   22   151 SUZANNE DISESSA            57   1/5    F5059 F EORC         24:02   76.38   19:23
   23    96 STEVE LANG                 59   6/20   M5059 M EORC         23:57   66.41   19:26
   24   300 KEN MADAMBA                50   7/20   M5059 M              22:17   66.20   19:30
   25   661 MATTHEW LABBE              16                M              20:45   66.04   19:33
   26   463 NATHAN SANTERRE            33   1/16   M3039 M              19:47   66.01   19:33
   27   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          49   4/29   M4049 M EORC         22:13   65.89   19:35
   28   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET             59   8/20   M5059 M              24:14   65.62   19:40
   29    89 LAURIE HERRICK             52   2/5    F5059 F EORC         22:52   75.16   19:42
   30    55 DICK MURPHY                68   4/7    M6099 M EORC         26:20   65.53   19:42
   31   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   7/8    M1729 M              19:45   65.35   19:45
   32   669 ALEJANDO MENDOZA           35   2/16   M3039 M RWB          20:11   65.37   19:45
   33   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              52   9/20   M5059 M              22:57   65.29   19:45
   34   251 DANIEL ROWE                62   5/7    M6099 M              25:05   65.15   19:49
   35    16 KAREN HINE                 58   3/5    F5059 F EORC         24:58   74.53   19:52
   36    51 DENNIS HOGAN               59  10/20   M5059 M EORC         24:31   64.88   19:53
   37    46 BRIAN DAILEY               59  11/20   M5059 M              24:34   64.76   19:56
   38   305 WINSTON CLOSE              46   5/29   M4049 M              22:14   64.27   20:04
   39   452 BRUCE COTE                 62   6/7    M6099 M              25:27   64.21   20:07
   40   620 MARK DEAN                  61   1/3    M6069 M SMAC         25:30   63.50   20:19
   41    52 DAVID HAUVER               32   3/16   M3039 M EORC         20:33   63.30   20:23
   42    61 JOE NICHOLS                47   6/29   M4049 M EORC         22:45   63.30   20:23
   43   161 MATT GILHOOLY              53  12/20   M5059 M EORC         23:55   63.24   20:25
   44    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             50  13/20   M5059 M EORC         23:23   63.10   20:27
   45     4 BILL THIBAULT              57  14/20   M5059 M EORC         24:51   62.91   20:31
   46   670 DAVID STRASSBURS           44   7/29   M4049 M              22:29   62.57   20:37
   47   681 PAUL GALLAGHER             56  15/20   M5059 M EORC         24:50   62.42   20:41
   48   335 PETER COFONI               42   8/29   M4049 M              22:19   62.08   20:47
   49   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              39   4/16   M3039 M              21:51   62.02   20:49
   50   657 HERB HOLLAND               42   9/29   M4049 M              22:24   61.87   20:51
   51     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           51  16/20   M5059 M EORC         24:02   61.87   20:51
   52   679 DAVID RIVERA               48  10/29   M4049 M              23:28   61.86   20:52
   53   623 CHRIS BIRON                30   5/16   M3039 M              20:57   61.75   20:54
   54   676 JOSH WALKER                36   6/16   M3039 M              21:29   61.78   20:54
   55   683 AL CENNERAZZ0              61   2/3    M6069 M              26:15   61.66   20:56
   56    11 BOB WALCZAK                53  17/20   M5059 M EORC         24:40   61.30   21:04
   57   682 JEFF GUIEL                 48  11/29   M4049 M              23:44   61.20   21:05
   58   132 JAMES FLYNN                58  18/20   M5059 M              25:59   60.70   21:16
   59    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            40  12/29   M4049 M              22:51   59.76   21:36
   60   480 JON CUNNINGHAM             38   7/16   M3039 M              22:32   59.73   21:36
   61   609 SEAN HARPER                25   8/8    M1729 M              21:40   59.55   21:40
   62   439 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         38   8/16   M3039 M EORC         22:38   59.46   21:42
   63   471 JEFFREY JENKS              34   9/16   M3039 M              22:10   59.18   21:49
   64   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            45  13/29   M4049 M EORC         24:06   58.86   21:56
   65   165 MICHELLE FREDETTE          27   1/12   F1729 F EORC         22:06   67.01   22:06
   66   467 BOB MORIARTY               42  14/29   M4049 M EORC         23:48   58.22   22:09
   67    21 BOB MASSARO                70   7/7    M6099 M EORC         30:18   58.20   22:11
   68   128 ROBERT LEPAGE              52  19/20   M5059 M EORC         25:55   57.84   22:18
   69   660 JAMES LIEBEL               65   3/3    M6069 M GSH          29:00   57.83   22:18
   70   522 ROSS HALKET                49  15/29   M4049 M              25:33   57.28   22:32
   71   671 TARA RASCH                 34   1/20   F3039 F              22:42   65.66   22:33
   72   557 NOAH KASULINOUS             7   2/6    M0116 M EORC         31:06   57.24   22:33
   73   476 DAVID RUBIO                35  10/16   M3039 M              23:25   56.30   22:56
   74   196 GREG SAMBOR                38  11/16   M3039 M              23:59   56.09   23:01
   75   638 CHRIS COSMA                36  12/16   M3039 M              23:45   55.86   23:07
   76   680 MARY KATE OWENS            28   2/12   F1729 F EORC         23:13   63.77   23:13
   77    94 J.T. AYERS                 49  16/29   M4049 M              26:27   55.34   23:19
   78   583 ALYCIA DABROWSKI           27   3/12   F1729 F              23:34   62.84   23:34
   79   636 JOCELYN KANE               21   4/12   F1729 F              23:48   62.19   23:48
   80   208 JEFF HEBERT                42  17/29   M4049 M              25:41   53.96   23:54
   81   435 LARAINE ROBISON            38   2/20   F3039 F              24:28   61.87   23:57
   82   328 MARK CHMIEL                48  18/29   M4049 M              26:57   53.87   23:58
   83   517 BILL DROHAN                46  19/29   M4049 M              26:36   53.72   24:01
   84   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             38   3/20   F3039 F EORC         24:33   61.68   24:01
   85   134 PAUL JOZEFCZYK             51  20/20   M5059 M              27:42   53.69   24:02
   86   255 DON GRANT                  72   3/3    M7099 M SMAC         34:02   53.16   24:17
   87   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     22   5/12   F1729 F              24:24   60.68   24:24
   88    34 KEITH SICARD               44  20/29   M4049 M              26:50   52.44   24:36
   89   265 BEN FERRO                  32  13/16   M3039 M              24:49   52.41   24:37
   90   579 LAURA HOEY                 51   4/5    F5059 F              28:27   59.66   24:48
   91   431 JONAS PATRUNO              42  21/29   M4049 M              26:44   51.83   24:53
   92   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         34   4/20   F3039 F              25:11   59.17   25:01
   93   584 REBECCA KESSLER            33   5/20   F3039 F              25:10   59.10   25:03
   94   554 MATTHEW GALASKA            39  14/16   M3039 M              26:30   51.13   25:14
   95   131 PAT BONNETT                55   5/5    F5059 F EORC         30:43   58.17   25:27
   96   662 KYLE LAFLECHE              15   3/6    M0116 M              27:32   50.57   25:30
   97   258 JESSICA HUDSON             28   6/12   F1729 F              25:32   57.99   25:32
   98    92 MIKE MUELLER               43  22/29   M4049 M              27:48   50.25   25:41
   99   391 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL        37   6/20   F3039 F EORC         26:09   57.56   25:43
  100   641 MICHETTE LEMELIN           22   7/12   F1729 F              25:45   57.49   25:45
  101   263 MATT BERUBE                47  23/29   M4049 M              28:54   49.85   25:53
  102   438 BILLY DROHAN               14   4/6    M0116 M              28:39   49.51   26:03
  103   566 JAMES VIEU                 48  24/29   M4049 M              29:31   49.19   26:14
  104   507 MARIA NVEVES               48   1/9    F4049 F EORC         29:20   55.81   26:31
  105   684 MARYLAURA HOHOL            36   7/20   F3039 F              26:56   55.71   26:35
  106   303 ADRIANNA BONNETT           10   1/2    F0116 F              30:43   55.58   26:39
  107   252 COOPER MULLER              13   5/6    M0116 M              30:10   48.09   26:50
  108   677 KELLY CLARK                37   8/20   F3039 F              27:21   55.06   26:53
  109   524 STEVEN GARDNER             42  25/29   M4049 M              28:57   47.84   26:58
  110   172 TRACY LAFLECHE             36   9/20   F3039 F              27:19   54.93   26:58
  111   649 ANTHONY KUBIAK             38  15/16   M3039 M SMAC         28:11   47.73   27:02
  112   567 KATHY VIEU                 46   2/9    F4049 F              29:31   54.33   27:15
  113   521 AL DUBOQUE                 48  26/29   M4049 M              30:58   46.90   27:31
  114   648 BREI ROBERTS               20   8/12   F1729 F              27:46   53.31   27:45
  115   667 NANCY JENKS                34  10/20   F3039 F              28:00   53.24   27:48
  116   616 RENE BATTISTA              34  11/20   F3039 F              28:27   52.40   28:15
  117   547 PAM FERRITER               49   3/9    F4049 F              31:38   52.37   28:17
  118   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            27   9/12   F1729 F              28:19   52.29   28:19
  119   497 HALEY LEPAGE               44   4/9    F4049 F              30:12   52.11   28:24
  120    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY         41   5/9    F4049 F EORC         29:42   51.81   28:34
  121   501 KEVIN HANEL                45  27/29   M4049 M              31:28   45.08   28:38
  122   181 CASSY CURRIE               33  12/20   F3039 F              28:51   51.55   28:44
  123   687 ELLE BONNEVIE              37  13/20   F3039 F EORC         29:22   51.27   28:52
  124   500 DANIELLE HAMEL             13   2/2    F0116 F              31:28   50.75   29:10
  125   664 DANA LARSEN                24  10/12   F1729 F              29:24   50.36   29:24
  126    38 KIM COTE                   40   6/9    F4049 F              30:33   50.08   29:34
  127   182 MAURA FEENEY               30  14/20   F3039 F              29:37   49.98   29:37
  128   556 PATRICIA KASULINOUS        39  15/20   F3039 F EORC         30:47   49.39   29:58
  129   454 STEPHANIE STEVENS          40   7/9    F4049 F EORC         31:38   48.37   30:37
  130   175 NICOLE MULLER              41   8/9    F4049 F              31:56   48.19   30:42
  131   675 JON CULLINS                41  28/29   M4049 M              32:52   41.85   30:49
  132   575 SARAH GIBSON               31  16/20   F3039 F EORC         30:52   48.00   30:50
  133   678 SARA FLINK                 29  11/12   F1729 F              32:33   45.47   32:33
  134   674 TARA KELLIHER              39  17/20   F3039 F              35:02   43.39   34:06
  135   665 SCOTT MASSEY               34  16/16   M3039 M RWB          34:55   37.58   34:21
  136   668 JENNIFER KAKUY             38  18/20   F3039 F              35:09   43.07   34:23
  137   354 CARRIE HURLEY              37  19/20   F3039 F              36:05   41.72   35:28
  138   420 GARETH MANNION             45  29/29   M4049 M RWB          41:15   34.38   37:32
  139   484 DANIELLE GAGBE-BEDFORD     38  20/20   F3039 F              38:38   39.17   37:48
  140   568 LISA HALUCK                28  12/12   F1729 F              42:18   35.00   42:18
  141   673 MICHELLE GAGNE             47   9/9    F4049 F              48:15   33.59   44:05
  142   421 GARETH MANNION             16   6/6    M0116 M              56:00   24.46   52:45