HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5 / 22 / 15         
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   103 MATHEW WEISSINGER          28   1/7    M1729            28:06.3*  5:40
    2   640 DANIEL HARYASZ             24   2/7    M1729            28:16.4*  5:42
    3   647 TIMOTHY LAROCHE            21   3/7    M1729            28:57.3*  5:50
    4    71 CARLOS RIVERA              40   1/15   M4049 GSH        29:17.3*  5:54
    5   656 ADAM BOURDON               20   4/7    M1729            31:22.2   6:19
    6   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   1/10   M3039 EORC       31:53.5   6:25
    7   225 RICH LARSEN                62   1/8    M6099            32:13.3  6:29
    8   600 SOPHIA JACOBS-TOWNSLEY     13   1/1    F0116            32:24.6*  6:32
    9   601 RON JACOBS                 49   2/15   M4049            32:26.0   6:32
   10   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   2/10   M3039 SMAC       32:57.7   6:38
   11    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   3/10   M3039 EORC       33:47.7   6:48
   12   637 JOE WILSON                 39   4/10   M3039            35:00.4   7:03
   13   646 KRISTIN SU                 29   1/7    F1729            35:12.7   7:05
   14    58 NORM FULLER                55   1/7    M5059 WMDP       35:45.2   7:12
   15    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   3/15   M4049            35:57.3   7:14
   16    47 MARTHA BERROUARD           48   1/3    F4049            36:23.5   7:20
   17   609 SEAN HARPER                26   5/7    M1729            36:55.4   7:26
   18   505 MARK BARILE                33   5/10   M3039            37:05.5   7:28
   19   657 HERB HOLLAND               43   4/15   M4049            37:30.2   7:33
   20   165 MICHELLE FREDETTE          28   2/7    F1729 EORC       37:40.8   7:35
   21   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   5/15   M4049            37:50.1   7:37
   22    61 JOE NICHOLS                48   6/15   M4049 EORC       39:24.3   7:56
   23   444 MICHAEL SHEA               30   6/10   M3039            39:32.2   7:58
   24   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            46   7/15   M4049 EORC       39:38.4   7:59
   25   587 HANNA WATTENDORFF          47   2/3    F4049            39:42.1   8:00
   26   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   2/8    M6099 SMAC       39:43.1   8:00
   27   161 MATT GILHOOLY              54   2/7    M5059 EORC       39:45.4   8:00
   28   541 SMITTY BACALL              47   8/15   M4049 GSH        39:46.3   8:01
   29   483 DAVID RIVERA               49   9/15   M4049            39:59.3   8:03
   30   480 JON CUNNINGHAM             38   7/10   M3039            40:06.7   8:05
   31   467 BOB MORIARTY               43  10/15   M4049 EORC       40:14.4   8:06
   32    11 BOB WALCZAK                54   3/7    M5059 EORC       40:27.1   8:09
   33   650 ERIC PURVIS                43  11/15   M4049            40:49.2   8:13
   34    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60   3/8    M6099 EORC       40:57.8   8:15
   35    96 STEVE LANG                 60   4/8    M6099 EORC       40:59.1   8:15
   36   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   1/3    F3039            41:22.3   8:20
   37   645 CHRISTIAN MCNAIR           24   6/7    M1729            41:45.6   8:25
   38   333 JON MILLER                 29   7/7    M1729            41:59.0   8:27
   39     2 JOEL BOUCHER               61   5/8    M6099 EORC       42:06.9   8:29
   40   633 PETE WESTOVER              71   1/3    M7099 SMAC       42:18.3   8:31
   41   196 GREG SAMBOR                39   8/10   M3039            42:19.2   8:31
   42   123 TRAVIS KOSKE               42  12/15   M4049            42:28.6   8:33
   43   452 BRUCE COTE                 63   6/8    M6099            42:38.1   8:35
   44   128 ROBERT LEPAGE              53   4/7    M5059 EORC       42:46.0   8:37
   45   651 TOM DWYER                  57   5/7    M5059 EORC       43:40.3   8:48
   46   498 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   2/3    M7099 GSH        44:30.0   8:58
   47   258 JESSICA HUDSON             29   3/7    F1729            44:46.0   9:01
   48   655 CHRISTINA CALABRESE        28   4/7    F1729            44:46.5   9:01
   49    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   7/8    M6099            44:47.5   9:01
   50   648 BREI ROBERTS               20   5/7    F1729            47:05.4   9:29
   51    92 MIKE MUELLER               43  13/15   M4049            47:05.7   9:29
   52   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            27   6/7    F1729            47:39.0   9:36
   53   524 STEVEN GARDNER             43  14/15   M4049            47:45.1   9:37
   54   649 ANTHONY KUBIAK             38   9/10   M3039 SMAC       47:53.4   9:39
   55   132 JAMES FLYNN                59   6/7    M5059            47:53.9   9:39
   56   508 MELANIE KROL               37   2/3    F3039            48:23.9   9:45
   57   654 SEAN GIFFORD               35  10/10   M3039            48:27.3   9:45
   58   431 JONAS PATRUNO              43  15/15   M4049            48:32.9   9:46
   59   519 ELLE BONNEVIE              38   3/3    F3039 EORC       49:10.1   9:54
   60    22 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           50   7/7    M5059 EORC       51:38.7  10:24
   61    21 BOB MASSARO                71   8/8    M6099 EORC       51:58.3  10:28
   62   630 ERUB HULL                  28   7/7    F1729            52:16.4  10:31
   63   255 DON GRANT                  73   3/3    M7099 SMAC       59:52.2* 12:03
   64   124 KATE KOSKE                 42   3/3    F4049            61:41.3  12:25
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD