HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 5 / 14         
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   640 DANIEL HARYASZ             24   1/18   M1729            16:53.2   5:27
    2   659 WILLIAM HURLBUT            16   1/8    M0116            17:58.6   5:48
    3   704 JOSEPH ORLOWSKI            19   2/18   M1729            18:07.5   5:51
    4   691 CHRISTIAN VERA             17   3/18   M1729            18:11.8   5:52
    5   485 PAUL FRATINI               49   1/26   M4049 GSH        18:14.8   5:53
    6   225 RICH LARSEN                62   1/13   M6099            18:17.5   5:54
    7   287 MARK STAPLES               44   2/26   M4049 SMAC       18:34.4   5:59
    8   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             30   1/18   M3039 EORC       19:16.3   6:13
    9   457 JONATHAN FALCETTI          31   2/18   M3039 GSH        19:24.9   6:15
   10   363 JACOB BREWER               24   4/18   M1729            19:25.0   6:15
   11   690 CHRIS CURTIS               25   5/18   M1729            19:25.5   6:16
   12   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   6/18   M1729            19:36.8   6:19
   13   121 FRANK BOCK                 39   3/18   M3039 413        19:57.9   6:26
   14   530 JOEY HODGINS               23   7/18   M1729            20:03.2   6:28
   15   694 CRAIG BUDDENHAGEIN         15   2/8    M0116            20:05.5   6:28
   16   717 DAN DROHAN                 18   8/18   M1729            20:07.3   6:29
   17    86 JOE FOIS                   39   4/18   M3039 GSH        20:09.9   6:30
   18    52 DAVID HAUVER               32   5/18   M3039 EORC       20:19.2   6:33
   19   623 CHRIS BIRON                30   6/18   M3039            20:22.5   6:34
   20   692 MICHAEL HOBERMAN           49   3/26   M4049 SMAC       20:28.8   6:36
   21   419 BILL LODI                  43   4/26   M4049 CYCLONAUT  20:29.1   6:36
   22   661 MATTHEW LABBE              16   3/8    M0116            20:34.6   6:38
   23   689 LAUREN FITZGERALD          17   1/12   F1729            20:43.1   6:41
   24   688 JOHN NICOL                 25   9/18   M1729            20:43.3   6:41
   25    58 NORM FULLER                54   1/17   M5059 WMDP       20:46.0   6:42
   26   422 FRANK RUCKI                64   2/13   M6099 GSH        20:50.7   6:43
   27   719 JACOB SANTANGELO           18  10/18   M1729            20:52.0   6:43
   28   357 STEVE O'NEIL               62   3/13   M6099 GSH        20:57.5   6:45
   29   142 VEE BUNN                   39   7/18   M3039            20:58.5   6:46
   30   705 ANDREW MOORE               26  11/18   M1729            21:09.9   6:49
   31   213 DANIEL WHALEN              28  12/18   M1729            21:18.3   6:52
   32   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              42   5/26   M4049            21:23.6   6:54
   33   444 MICHAEL SHEA               29  13/18   M1729            21:24.9   6:54
   34   306 JOE GIANETTI               47   6/26   M4049            21:37.0   6:58
   35   700 KEITH HIGGINS              51   2/17   M5059            21:47.1   7:01
   36   716 DAVID STIFLER              28  14/18   M1729 DUKE&RUBY  21:48.2   7:02
   37   471 JEFFREY JENKS              34   8/18   M3039            21:50.1   7:02
   38   505 MARK BARILE                32   9/18   M3039            21:56.6   7:04
   39   695 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         31   1/10   F3039            21:59.8   7:05
   40   335 PETER COFONI               42   7/26   M4049            22:04.9   7:07
   41   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO              34  10/18   M3039            22:08.4   7:08
   42   480 JON CUNNINGHAM             38  11/18   M3039            22:37.6   7:17
   43   183 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         43   8/26   M4049 EORC       22:38.8   7:18
   44    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            40   9/26   M4049            22:42.9   7:19
   45   658 JEFF HURLBUT               58   3/17   M5059            22:43.6   7:19
   46   714 ERIC STAWARZ               25  15/18   M1729            22:46.2   7:20
   47    89 LAURIE HERRICK             52   1/4    F5059 EORC       22:53.8   7:23
   48   439 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         38  12/18   M3039 EORC       22:56.0   7:23
   49   276 MATT DUFRESNE              48  10/26   M4049            23:01.5   7:25
   50   154 AMY GOEBEL                 29   2/12   F1729            23:06.5   7:27
   51   629 PATRICK O'NEIL             26  16/18   M1729            23:16.5   7:30
   52   129 MIKE DUFFY                 62   4/13   M6099 SMAC       23:17.7   7:30
   53   631 JAMIESON JONES             51   4/17   M5059 CMS        23:22.4   7:32
   54   333 JON MILLER                 29  17/18   M1729            23:30.6   7:35
   55   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             52   5/17   M5059            23:37.0   7:37
   56    94 J.T. AYERS                 49  11/26   M4049            23:41.5   7:38
   57   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              39  13/18   M3039            23:44.3   7:39
   58    61 JOE NICHOLS                47  12/26   M4049 EORC       23:45.7   7:39
   59    96 STEVE LANG                 59   6/17   M5059 EORC       23:48.3   7:40
   60   386 JACK WEAVER                58   7/17   M5059            23:53.0   7:42
   61   679 DAVID RIVERA               48  13/26   M4049            23:53.7   7:42
   62   467 BOB MORIARTY               42  14/26   M4049 EORC       23:54.6   7:42
   63   152 LOUIS DISESSA              70   5/13   M6099 EORC       23:58.2   7:43
   64    18 JOHN DENT                  60   6/13   M6099 EORC       24:03.5   7:45
   65    30 DAVID ARONSON              59   8/17   M5059            24:10.8   7:47
   66   258 JESSICA HUDSON             28   3/12   F1729            24:20.8   7:51
   67   123 TRAVIS KOSKE               41  15/26   M4049            24:21.5   7:51
   68   693 AAKASH PATEL               15   4/8    M0116            24:22.0   7:51
   69   330 ANDY JAFFZ                 62   7/13   M6099            24:23.7   7:52
   70   196 GREG SAMBOR                38  14/18   M3039            24:25.6   7:52
   71   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET             59   9/17   M5059            24:36.7   7:56
   72    51 DENNIS HOGAN               59  10/17   M5059 EORC       24:38.3   7:56
   73   128 ROBERT LEPAGE              52  11/17   M5059 EORC       24:38.7   7:56
   74   208 JEFF HEBERT                42  16/26   M4049            24:42.0   7:57
   75     2 JOEL BOUCHER               60   8/13   M6099 EORC       25:02.6   8:04
   76   486 HARRY HAYWARD              62   9/13   M6099            25:12.7   8:07
   77   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         34   2/10   F3039            25:20.3   8:10
   78    46 BRIAN DAILEY               59  12/17   M5059            25:22.4   8:10
   79   265 BEN FERRO                  32  15/18   M3039            25:23.4   8:11
   80   702 GLEN MEISENHELDER          35  16/18   M3039            25:27.0   8:12
   81     4 BILL THIBAULT              57  13/17   M5059 EORC       25:40.9   8:16
   82   517 BILL DROHAN                46  17/26   M4049            25:50.0   8:19
   83    25 JAYNE MERCIER              51   2/4    F5059            25:51.5   8:20
   84   696 LEN BROUILLETTE            66   1/2    M6069            26:04.3   8:24
   85   709 PAULA TEIXEIRA             38   3/10   F3039            26:07.4   8:25
   86   713 JENNIFER WHILEHEAD         46   1/4    F4049            26:08.1   8:25
   87   620 MARK DEAN                  61  10/13   M6099 SMAC       26:15.1   8:27
   88   677 KELLY CLARK                37   4/10   F3039            26:22.1   8:30
   89   698 JARED DRAPEAU              13   5/8    M0116            26:39.5   8:35
   90   710 MICHELLE FITZELL           44   2/4    F4049            26:41.9   8:36
   91   697 BERNIE DRAPEAU             47  18/26   M4049            26:42.5   8:36
   92   431 JONAS PATRUNO              42  19/26   M4049            26:43.3   8:37
   93   718 MICHELL SANTANGELO         43   3/4    F4049            26:43.6   8:37
   94   703 MORGAN BEAN                20   4/12   F1729            26:44.2   8:37
   95   554 MATTHEW GALASKA            39  17/18   M3039            26:49.0   8:38
   96   438 BILLY DROHAN               14   6/8    M0116            26:53.0   8:40
   97    29 JOHN TESNY                 56  14/17   M5059 EORC       27:11.0   8:45
   98   683 AL CENNERAZZ0              61  11/13   M6099            27:12.8   8:46
   99   492 ROBERT LEPAGE              24  18/18   M1729            27:16.6   8:47
  100   319 BRETT COSTELLO             40  20/26   M4049            27:25.6   8:50
  101   112 TOM CONLIN                 73   1/2    M7099 OGRC       27:35.7   8:53
  102   201 JOSH ZERA                  33  18/18   M3039 EORC       28:00.3   9:01
  103   131 PAT BONNETT                55   3/4    F5059 EORC       28:04.3   9:03
  104   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            27   5/12   F1729            28:05.0   9:03
  105   524 STEVEN GARDNER             42  21/26   M4049            28:05.4   9:03
  106    77 DARLENE WATSON             53   4/4    F5059 EORC       28:08.9   9:04
  107    11 BOB WALCZAK                53  15/17   M5059 EORC       28:09.2   9:04
  108   715 JOHN STIFLER               67   2/2    M6069 SMAC       28:10.3   9:05
  109   648 BREI ROBERTS               20   6/12   F1729            28:14.4   9:06
  110   706 MELISSA BAIL               33   5/10   F3039            29:00.8   9:21
  111   699 MELANIE KROL               36   6/10   F3039            29:07.1   9:23
  112   707 MARY HOWELL                37   7/10   F3039            29:07.2   9:23
  113   708 JESSICA                    33   8/10   F3039            29:23.7   9:28
  114    99 DAN LYNES                  71  12/13   M6099 EORC       29:37.7   9:33
  115   451 STEVEN FERULLO             42  22/26   M4049            29:47.0   9:36
  116   499 ED BOURGEOISE              44  23/26   M4049            29:47.1   9:36
  117   500 DANIELLE HAMEL             13   1/2    F0116            30:00.0   9:40
  118    21 BOB MASSARO                70  13/13   M6099 EORC       30:09.1   9:43
  119   711 DANIELLE PLASSE            20   7/12   F1729            30:17.9   9:46
  120   501 KEVIN HANEL                45  24/26   M4049            30:28.0   9:49
  121   701 KERI GALLAGHER             21   8/12   F1729            30:33.0   9:50
  122   681 PAUL GALLAGHER             56  16/17   M5059 EORC       30:33.2   9:51
  123   303 ADRIANNA BONNETT           10   2/2    F0116            31:04.5  10:01
  124     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           51  17/17   M5059 EORC       31:04.8  10:01
  125   556 PATRICIA KASULINOUS        39   9/10   F3039 EORC       32:03.9  10:20
  126   557 NOAH KASULINOUS             7   7/8    M0116 EORC       32:14.9  10:23
  127   373 DANIELLE HALL              27   9/12   F1729            32:36.0  10:30
  128   255 DON GRANT                  72   2/2    M7099 SMAC       32:48.2  10:34
  129   547 PAM FERRITER               49   4/4    F4049            34:54.4  11:15
  130   686 KELLY FERRITER             23  10/12   F1729            34:55.0  11:15
  131   675 JON CULLINS                41  25/26   M4049            35:19.1  11:23
  132   667 NANCY JENKS                34  10/10   F3039            38:50.5  12:31
  133   420 GARETH MANNION             45  26/26   M4049 RWB        40:37.2  13:05
  134   568 LISA HALUCK                28  11/12   F1729            40:53.1  13:10
  135   712 LEANLYN CERNAK-MITEHELL    19  12/12   F1729            53:05.0  17:06
  136   421 GARETH MANNION             16   8/8    M0116            55:37.0  17:55