HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 12 / 14         
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   730 IAN BARBER                 19   1/13   M1729            17:44.0   5:43
    2   530 JOEY HODGINS               23   2/13   M1729            17:56.3   5:47
    3   312 JASON BEAVER               13   1/5    M0116            18:53.7*  6:05
    4   728 KYLE BEAN                  18   3/13   M1729            19:09.4   6:10
    5   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   4/13   M1729            19:33.5   6:18
    6   690 CHRIS CURTIS               25   5/13   M1729            19:42.5   6:21
    7    52 DAVID HAUVER               32   1/15   M3039 EORC       19:56.4   6:26
    8   361 PETE KAKOS                 37   2/15   M3039 SMAC       19:59.7   6:27
    9   444 MICHAEL SHEA               29   6/13   M1729            20:05.6   6:29
   10    31 JONI BEAUVAIS              29   1/11   F1729 EORC       20:10.3   6:30
   11   719 JACOB SANTANGELO           18   7/13   M1729            20:13.6   6:31
   12   637 JOE WILSON                 38   3/15   M3039            20:16.1   6:32
   13   623 CHRIS BIRON                30   4/15   M3039            20:18.4   6:33
   14   717 DAN DROHAN                 18   8/13   M1729            20:41.3   6:40
   15   122 KEVIN PFAU                 54   1/16   M5059            20:47.0   6:42
   16    58 NORM FULLER                54   2/16   M5059 WMDP       20:51.3   6:43
   17   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             30   5/15   M3039 EORC       21:00.7   6:46
   18   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              39   6/15   M3039            21:18.3   6:52
   19   617 NATHAN LARKIN              29   9/13   M1729            21:24.0   6:54
   20   609 SEAN HARPER                25  10/13   M1729            21:39.1   6:59
   21   155 RICH CLARK                 60   1/8    M6099 GSH        21:40.8   6:59
   22   721 DENNIS BEAVER              15   2/5    M0116            21:49.0   7:02
   23   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO              34   7/15   M3039            21:50.3   7:02
   24   335 PETER COFONI               42   1/18   M4049            21:56.7   7:04
   25    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            40   2/18   M4049            22:13.8   7:10
   26   480 JON CUNNINGHAM             38   8/15   M3039            22:15.8   7:10
   27   629 PATRICK O'NEIL             26  11/13   M1729            22:31.8   7:16
   28   636 JOCELYN KANE               21   2/11   F1729            22:35.7   7:17
   29   720 JEFFREY KLOFUS             20  12/13   M1729            22:39.3   7:18
   30   570 PAUL RIVARD                48   3/18   M4049            22:39.6   7:18
   31   154 AMY GOEBEL                 29   3/11   F1729            22:45.8   7:20
   32    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             50   3/16   M5059 EORC       23:08.0   7:27
   33   681 PAUL GALLAGHER             56   4/16   M5059 EORC       23:10.9   7:28
   34    89 LAURIE HERRICK             52   1/5    F5059 EORC       23:19.3   7:31
   35   631 JAMIESON JONES             51   5/16   M5059 CMS        23:19.7   7:31
   36   679 DAVID RIVERA               48   4/18   M4049            23:28.6   7:34
   37    61 JOE NICHOLS                47   5/18   M4049 EORC       23:34.5   7:36
   38   333 JON MILLER                 29  13/13   M1729            23:38.3   7:37
   39   151 SUZANNE DISESSA            57   2/5    F5059 EORC       23:43.5   7:39
   40   729 BRIDGET DIGGINS            18   4/11   F1729            23:46.2   7:40
   41   196 GREG SAMBOR                38   9/15   M3039            23:47.9   7:40
   42   123 TRAVIS KOSKE               41   6/18   M4049            23:56.1   7:43
   43    96 STEVE LANG                 59   6/16   M5059 EORC       23:57.5   7:43
   44   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET             59   7/16   M5059            24:08.2   7:47
   45   467 BOB MORIARTY               42   7/18   M4049 EORC       24:14.9   7:49
   46   142 VEE BUNN                   39  10/15   M3039            24:18.9   7:50
   47   258 JESSICA HUDSON             28   5/11   F1729            24:19.1   7:50
   48    94 J.T. AYERS                 49   8/18   M4049            24:20.2   7:50
   49   208 JEFF HEBERT                42   9/18   M4049            24:27.6   7:53
   50   517 BILL DROHAN                46  10/18   M4049            24:36.3   7:56
   51     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           51   8/16   M5059 EORC       24:36.5   7:56
   52    51 DENNIS HOGAN               59   9/16   M5059 EORC       24:41.8   7:57
   53     4 BILL THIBAULT              57  10/16   M5059 EORC       24:43.0   7:58
   54   638 CHRIS COSMA                36  11/15   M3039            24:53.7   8:01
   55   136 BETTY QUINN                63   1/1    F6099            24:55.2   8:02
   56    16 KAREN HINE                 58   3/5    F5059 EORC       25:04.5   8:05
   57   633 PETE WESTOVER              70   1/2    M7099 SMAC       25:09.0   8:06
   58   152 LOUIS DISESSA              70   2/8    M6099 EORC       25:12.3   8:07
   59   698 JARED DRAPEAU              13   3/5    M0116            25:13.0   8:07
   60   697 BERNIE DRAPEAU             47  11/18   M4049            25:17.3   8:09
   61   522 ROSS HALKET                49  12/18   M4049            25:17.3   8:09
   62   431 JONAS PATRUNO              42  13/18   M4049            25:28.9   8:13
   63   727 JARED LARKIN               33  12/15   M3039            25:41.3   8:17
   64    46 BRIAN DAILEY               59  11/16   M5059            25:43.2   8:17
   65   506 DEREK BUSHEY               30  13/15   M3039            25:49.4   8:19
   66   128 ROBERT LEPAGE              52  12/16   M5059 EORC       25:52.6   8:20
   67   452 BRUCE COTE                 62   3/8    M6099            26:11.9   8:26
   68   703 MORGAN BEAN                20   6/11   F1729            26:16.1   8:28
   69    55 DICK MURPHY                68   4/8    M6099 EORC       26:18.3   8:28
   70   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         34   1/6    F3039            26:22.7   8:30
   71   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            11   1/1    F0116            26:23.2   8:30
   72   319 BRETT COSTELLO             40  14/18   M4049            26:26.3   8:31
   73    34 KEITH SICARD               44  15/18   M4049            26:29.4   8:32
   74   308 MARK CLARK                 57  13/16   M5059 EORC       26:31.1   8:33
   75    11 BOB WALCZAK                53  14/16   M5059 EORC       26:39.2   8:35
   76   167 LIZ MARSHALL               29   7/11   F1729            26:45.1   8:37
   77   696 LEN BROUILLETTE            66   5/8    M6099            26:59.1   8:42
   78   365 JANICE DASSO               48   1/8    F4049            27:04.5   8:43
   79       MICHELL SANTANGELO         43   2/8    F4049            27:07.3   8:44
   80    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            69   6/8    M6099            27:09.2   8:45
   81    29 JOHN TESNY                 56  15/16   M5059 EORC       27:45.1   8:56
   82   438 BILLY DROHAN               14   4/5    M0116            27:59.5   9:01
   83   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            27   8/11   F1729            28:19.0   9:07
   84   620 MARK DEAN                  61   7/8    M6099 SMAC       28:33.5   9:12
   85   579 LAURIE HOEY                51   4/5    F5059            29:22.0   9:28
   86   507 MARIA NVEVES               48   3/8    F4049 EORC       29:22.7   9:28
   87   521 AL DUBOQUE                 48  16/18   M4049            29:23.4   9:28
   88   610 DANNY SILVA                30  14/15   M3039            29:41.5   9:34
   89   447 JOHN GALLAGHER             58  16/16   M5059 EORC       29:46.8   9:36
   90   723 JUDENE THOMAS              19   9/11   F1729            29:50.9   9:37
   91   687 ELLE BONNEVIE              37   2/6    F3039 EORC       30:03.2   9:41
   92    21 BOB MASSARO                70   8/8    M6099 EORC       30:15.8   9:45
   93   722 BEVERLY PFAU               52   5/5    F5059            30:24.3   9:48
   94   575 SARAH GIBSON               31   3/6    F3039 EORC       30:44.2   9:54
   95    38 KIM COTE                   40   4/8    F4049            30:46.9   9:55
   96   373 DANIELLE HALL              27  10/11   F1729            31:07.2  10:01
   97   630 ERUB HULL                  28  11/11   F1729            31:22.0  10:06
   98    90 BERNADETTE LEAL            46   5/8    F4049            31:36.4  10:11
   99   102 JESSIE CICHON              33   4/6    F3039            31:37.1  10:11
  100   665 SCOTT MASSEY               34  15/15   M3039 RWB        32:28.9  10:28
  101   302 DICK OSGOOD                76   2/2    M7099 OGRC       34:14.6  11:02
  102   725 LOGAN NACEWICZ              9                           35:02.1  11:17
  103   726 SARAH NACEWICZ             33   5/6    F3039            35:02.6  11:17
  104   124 KATE KOSKE                 41   6/8    F4049            35:13.8  11:21
  105   567 KATHY VIEU                 46   7/8    F4049            35:52.5  11:33
  106   566 JAMES VIEU                 48  17/18   M4049            35:52.9  11:33
  107   354 CARRIE HURLEY              37   6/6    F3039            39:03.4  12:35
  108   731 LIZ BARTON                 46   8/8    F4049            39:12.8  12:38
  109   420 GARETH MANNION             45  18/18   M4049 RWB        39:29.2  12:43
  110   421 GARETH MANNION             16   5/5    M0116            69:19.0  22:19
* New Age Group Record