Page 1
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 19 / 14         
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   736 CAMERON COOK               19   1/17   M1729 GSH        29:51.2*  6:01
    2    86 JOE FOIS                   39   1/23   M3039 GSH        30:27.2   6:08
    3    71 CARLOS RIVERA              40   1/19   M4049 GSH        31:34.6   6:22
    4   444 MICHAEL SHEA               29   2/17   M1729            31:56.5   6:26
    5   690 CHRIS CURTIS               25   3/17   M1729            33:05.3   6:40
    6   361 PETE KAKOS                 37   2/23   M3039 SMAC       33:41.0   6:47
    7   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   4/17   M1729            33:55.0   6:50
    8    57 PATRICK BYRNES             17   5/17   M1729            34:27.4   6:56
    9   669 ALEJANDO MENDOZA           35   3/23   M3039 RWB        34:29.0   6:57
   10   357 STEVE O'NEIL               62   1/8    M6099 GSH        34:40.1   6:59
   11   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             30   4/23   M3039 EORC       34:43.3   7:00
   12   743 RYAN MERCERI               25   6/17   M1729 GSH        34:51.9   7:01
   13   717 DAN DROHAN                 18   7/17   M1729            34:52.4   7:01
   14   122 KEVIN PFAU                 54   1/25   M5059            34:59.5   7:03
   15   746 JAMES  KENNEDY             46   2/19   M4049            35:23.9   7:08
   16   738 JASON COMO                 39   5/23   M3039            35:39.1   7:11
   17   623 CHRIS BIRON                30   6/23   M3039            35:43.1   7:12
   18   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      55   2/25   M5059 CMS        35:52.0   7:13
   19   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              39   7/23   M3039            35:56.0   7:14
   20   609 SEAN HARPER                25   8/17   M1729            36:02.9   7:16
   21   142 VEE BUNN                   39   8/23   M3039            36:14.2   7:18
   22   646 KRISTIN SU                 29   1/12   F1729            36:24.5   7:20
   23    58 NORM FULLER                54   3/25   M5059 WMDP       36:25.5   7:20
   24     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            56   4/25   M5059 EORC       36:28.1   7:21
   25   213 DANIEL WHALEN              28   9/17   M1729            36:33.6   7:22
   26    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            40   3/19   M4049            36:36.7   7:22
   27   505 MARK BARILE                32   9/23   M3039            36:48.5   7:25
   28   739 NATHAN MOREAU              19  10/17   M1729            36:52.8   7:26
   29   471 JEFFREY JENKS              34  10/23   M3039            37:54.9   7:38
   30   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO              34  11/23   M3039            38:12.5   7:42
   31   482 MARK ROWE                  35  12/23   M3039            38:12.7   7:42
   32    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             50   5/25   M5059 EORC       39:30.6   7:57
   33   679 DAVID RIVERA               48   4/19   M4049            39:41.7   8:00
   34   629 PATRICK O'NEIL             26  11/17   M1729            40:00.4   8:03
   35   570 PAUL RIVARD                48   5/19   M4049            40:02.6   8:04
   36   129 MIKE DUFFY                 62   2/8    M6099 SMAC       40:20.9   8:07
   37   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            45   6/19   M4049 EORC       40:25.6   8:08
   38   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             56   6/25   M5059 EORC       40:26.7   8:09
   39   218 RICK RUBIN                 54   7/25   M5059 EORC       40:38.7   8:11
   40   152 LOUIS DISESSA              70   3/8    M6099 EORC       40:41.3   8:12
   41   636 JOCELYN KANE               21   2/12   F1729            40:45.4   8:12
   42   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET             59   8/25   M5059            40:47.2   8:13
   43   733 STAN KOBYLARSKI            38  13/23   M3039            40:47.3   8:13
   44   386 JACK WEAVER                58   9/25   M5059            40:51.0   8:14
   45   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             53  10/25   M5059            40:51.6   8:14
   46     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           51  11/25   M5059 EORC       40:54.8   8:14
   47   333 JON MILLER                 29  12/17   M1729            41:00.8   8:16
   48    16 KAREN HINE                 58   1/4    F5059 EORC       41:01.6*  8:16
   49    96 STEVE LANG                 59  12/25   M5059 EORC       41:07.0   8:17
   50   161 MATT GILHOOLY              53  13/25   M5059 EORC       41:10.7   8:18
   51    51 DENNIS HOGAN               59  14/25   M5059 EORC       41:14.7   8:18
   52   467 BOB MORIARTY               42   7/19   M4049 EORC       41:15.8   8:19
   53    30 DAVID ARONSON              59  15/25   M5059            41:35.4   8:22
   54   631 JAMIESON JONES             51  16/25   M5059 CMS        41:40.9   8:24
   55   756 PAUL PIQUETTE              28  13/17   M1729            41:49.7   8:25
   56   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             38   1/6    F3039 EORC       41:52.9   8:26
   57     4 BILL THIBAULT              57  17/25   M5059 EORC       42:05.9   8:29
   58    11 BOB WALCZAK                54  18/25   M5059 EORC       42:13.9   8:30
   59   435 LARAINE ROBISON            38   2/6    F3039            42:14.3   8:30
   60   196 GREG SAMBOR                38  14/23   M3039            42:19.0   8:31
   61   740 HARRY HAYWARD              62   1/1    M6069            42:50.5   8:38
   62   732 JARED COUSINEAU            37  15/23   M3039            43:05.5   8:41
   63   759 FRANK OGLESBY              23  14/17   M1729            43:07.4   8:41
   64    46 BRIAN DAILEY               59  19/25   M5059            43:09.1   8:41
   65   751 JOSH BORDES                41   8/19   M4049            43:15.2   8:43
   66   251 DANIEL ROWE                62   4/8    M6099            43:16.1   8:43
   67   265 BEN FERRO                  32  16/23   M3039            43:19.0   8:43
   68   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         34   3/6    F3039            43:27.9   8:45
   69    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            69   5/8    M6099            43:30.6*  8:46
   70   258 JESSICA HUDSON             28   3/12   F1729            43:34.5   8:46
   71   727 JARED LARKIN               33  17/23   M3039            43:39.6   8:47
   72   655 CHRISTINA CALABRESE        27   4/12   F1729            43:43.7   8:48
   73   452 BRUCE COTE                 62   6/8    M6099            43:52.4   8:50
   74   742 CARLOS DOMINICCI           17  15/17   M1729            44:07.4   8:53
   75   208 JEFF HEBERT                42   9/19   M4049            44:09.7   8:54
   76   128 ROBERT LEPAGE              52  20/25   M5059 EORC       44:40.6   9:00
   77   737 SHANNON MURPHY             25   5/12   F1729            44:44.7   9:01
   78   453 TIM GARSTKA                28  16/17   M1729            44:44.7   9:01
   79   741 GABRIEL QUAGLIA            38  18/23   M3039            44:48.1   9:01
   80   436 KRISTEN BROSIUS            30   4/6    F3039            44:48.4   9:01
   81   322 AMANDA BIRON               30   5/6    F3039            44:59.2   9:03
   82   476 DAVID RUBIO                35  19/23   M3039            45:00.3   9:04
   83   750 JOSE DIAZ                  38  20/23   M3039            45:34.5   9:11
   84   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     22   6/12   F1729            45:40.9   9:12
   85   277 CARL CIGNONI               63   7/8    M6099            45:44.9   9:13
   86   582 JAMES PIJAR                38  21/23   M3039            45:53.9   9:14
   87   319 BRETT COSTELLO             40  10/19   M4049            45:54.2   9:15
   88   297 VINCENT NAPOLI, JR.        34  22/23   M3039            45:54.7   9:15
   89   365 JANICE DASSO               48   1/6    F4049            46:08.7   9:17
   90   456 ED BUCKLEY                 56  21/25   M5059            46:32.8   9:22
   91   167 LIZ MARSHALL               29   7/12   F1729            46:48.4   9:25
   92    29 JOHN TESNY                 56  22/25   M5059 EORC       47:21.5   9:32
   93     3 STEPHEN PENNA              58  23/25   M5059 EORC       47:55.8   9:39
   94   109 BRIAN KANE                 57  24/25   M5059 EORC       47:57.5   9:39
   95   735 SUZANNE DISESSA            57   2/4    F5059 EORC       47:58.6   9:40
   96   328 MARK CHMIEL                48  11/19   M4049            48:14.4   9:43
   97   566 JAMES VIEU                 48  12/19   M4049            48:19.7   9:44
   98   431 JONAS PATRUNO              42  13/19   M4049            48:38.2   9:48
   99    34 KEITH SICARD               44  14/19   M4049            49:22.4   9:56
  100    97 KAREN LEWIS                46   2/6    F4049            49:27.9   9:58
  101   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            27   8/12   F1729            49:41.8  10:00
  102   521 AL DUBOQUE                 48  15/19   M4049            49:48.0  10:02
  103   190 JACK EGAN                  55  25/25   M5059            50:03.1  10:05
  104   654 SEAN GIFFORD               35  23/23   M3039            50:33.5  10:11
  105   500 DANIELLE HAMEL             13   1/1    F0116            52:06.7  10:29
  106   501 KEVIN HANEL                45  16/19   M4049            52:08.7  10:30
  107    90 BERNADETTE LEAL            46   3/6    F4049            52:37.3  10:36
  108   102 JESSIE CICHON              33   6/6    F3039            52:44.0  10:37
  109    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY         41   4/6    F4049 EORC       53:12.1  10:43
  110   757 ANELREA GAGNE              26   9/12   F1729            53:33.1  10:47
  111    21 BOB MASSARO                70   8/8    M6099 EORC       53:54.0  10:51
  112   255 DON GRANT                  72   1/1    M7099 SMAC       54:03.7  10:53
  113   318 DON TAUER                  48  17/19   M4049            54:06.9  10:54
  114   724 JOSEPH RENAULD             43  18/19   M4049            54:20.0  10:56
  115   749 KARA WOOLRIDGE             28  10/12   F1729            54:40.9  11:00
  116   758 BROCK FITZELL               9                           57:09.6  11:30
  117   710 MICHELLE FITZELL           44   5/6    F4049            57:13.4  11:31
  118   754 NED EHLE                   25  17/17   M1729            57:30.2  11:35
  119   547 PAM FERRITER               49   6/6    F4049            58:29.5  11:46
  120   686 KELLY FERRITER             23  11/12   F1729            58:29.7  11:47
  121    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY             67   1/1    F6099            62:35.7  12:36
  122   745 ANA NUNEZ                  57   3/4    F5059            67:54.4  13:40
  123   420 GARETH MANNION             45  19/19   M4049 RWB        68:55.1  13:52
  124   568 LISA HALUCK                28  12/12   F1729            69:42.0  14:02
  125   752 JOANN SELL                 51   4/4    F5059            77:00.0  15:30
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD