The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 26 - September 11, 2014
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 1  6/26/14
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   445 AARON STONE          31 M   1/18   M3039              17:41   5:42 1000
    2    71 CARLOS RIVERA        40 M   1/24   M4049 GSH          17:58   5:47  984
    3   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      16 M   1/7    M0116              18:41   6:01  946
    4   361 PETE KAKOS           37 M   2/18   M3039 SMAC         19:37   6:19  901
    5   791 ASIF ABDUL-WODID     28 M   1/21   M1729              19:41   6:21  898
    6   786 CNITON CHITFAN RIVC  17 M   2/21   M1729              19:45   6:22  895
    7   444 MICHAEL SHEA         29 M   3/21   M1729 EORC         19:48   6:23  893
    8    52 DAVID HAUVER         32 M   3/18   M3039 EORC         19:58   6:26  885
    9   728 KYLE BEAN            18 M   4/21   M1729              20:01   6:27  883
   10   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS       30 M   4/18   M3039 EORC         20:04   6:28  881
   11   763 BLAINE FREADMAN      50 M   1/31   M5059              20:09   6:29  877
   12   743 RYAN MERCERI         25 M   5/21   M1729 GSH          20:15   6:31  873
   13   762 BRIAN MCCARTHY       51 M   2/31   M5059              20:17   6:32  871
   14    58 NORM FULLER          54 M   3/31   M5059 WMDP         20:22   6:34  868
   15   799 TIM KRAMNZ           26 M   6/21   M1729              20:24   6:34  866
   16   793 ALLY ROESSLING       16 F   1/6    F0116              20:27   6:35  864
   17    31 JONI BEAUVAIS        29 F   1/16   F1729 EORC         20:31   6:37  861
   18   122 KEVIN PFAU           54 M   4/31   M5059              20:43   6:40  853
   19   719 JACOB SANTANGELO     18 M   7/21   M1729              20:47   6:42  850
   20   142 VEE BUNN             39 M   5/18   M3039              20:49   6:42  849
   21   764 STEPHEN ROBERTS      49 M   2/24   M4049              20:59   6:46  842
   22   717 DAN DROHAN           18 M   8/21   M1729              21:01   6:46  841
   23   637 JOE WILSON           38 M   6/18   M3039              21:03   6:47  839
   24   101 VIN GAROFOLI         59 M   5/31   M5059 CMS          21:07   6:48  837
   25   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  55 M   6/31   M5059 CMS          21:11   6:49  834
   26   609 SEAN HARPER          25 M   9/21   M1729              21:22   6:53  827
   27    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS      40 M   3/24   M4049              21:26   6:54  824
   28   213 DANIEL WHALEN        28 M  10/21   M1729              21:27   6:55  824
   29   422 FRANK RUCKI          64 M   1/10   M6099 GSH          21:29   6:55  823
   30   705 ANDREW MOORE         26 M  11/21   M1729              21:30   6:55  822
   31   797 DAVID PERRY          43 M   4/24   M4049              21:31   6:56  821
   32   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        39 M   7/18   M3039              21:35   6:57  819
   33   344 JOHNNY RIVERA        42 M   5/24   M4049              21:44   7:00  813
   34   792 JAMES ROESSTING      42 M   6/24   M4049              21:47   7:01  811
   35   773 BRYANT JOHNSON       41 M   7/24   M4049              21:52   7:03  808
   36   471 JEFFREY JENKS        34 M   8/18   M3039              22:13   7:09  795
   37   505 MARK BARILE          32 M   9/18   M3039              22:14   7:10  795
   38   721 DENNIS BEAVER        15 M   2/7    M0116              22:26   7:13  788
   39   335 PETER COFONI         42 M   8/24   M4049              22:30   7:15  785
   40   629 PATRICK O'NEIL       26 M  12/21   M1729              22:40   7:18  780
   41   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        34 M  10/18   M3039              22:45   7:20  777
   42   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    28 M  13/21   M1729              22:47   7:20  776
   43   761 RUISHAN YU           22 M  14/21   M1729              23:00   7:25  768
   44   154 AMY GOEBEL           29 F   2/16   F1729              23:04   7:26  766
   45   785 JESSIE BABBE         17 M  15/21   M1729              23:08   7:27  764
   46   680 MARY KATE OWENS      28 F   3/16   F1729 EORC         23:09   7:27  763
   47   733 STAN KOBYLARSKI      38 M  11/18   M3039              23:13   7:29  761
   48   794 SARAH BOUSRUE        32 F   1/13   F3039              23:33   7:35  750
   49   218 RICK RUBIN           54 M   7/31   M5059 EORC         23:38   7:37  747
   50    61 JOE NICHOLS          47 M   9/24   M4049 EORC         23:41   7:38  746
   51    30 DAVID ARONSON        59 M   8/31   M5059              23:43   7:38  745
   52   300 KEN MADAMBA          50 M   9/31   M5059              23:44   7:39  744
   53   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       53 M  10/31   M5059 EORC         23:48   7:40  742
   54   775 HALEY SULLIVAN       15 F   2/6    F0116              23:51   7:41  741
   55   631 JAMIESON JONES       51 M  11/31   M5059 CMS          23:52   7:41  741
   56   161 MATT GILHOOLY        53 M  12/31   M5059 EORC         23:52   7:41  740
   57   756 PAUL PIQUETTE        28 M  16/21   M1729              23:52   7:41  740
   58   679 DAVID RIVERA         48 M  10/24   M4049              23:59   7:43  737
   59     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     51 M  13/31   M5059 EORC         24:01   7:44  736
   60   129 MIKE DUFFY           62 M   2/10   M6099 SMAC         24:06   7:46  733
   61    89 LAURIE HERRICK       52 F   1/10   F5059 EORC         24:09   7:47  732
   62   123 TRAVIS KOSKE         41 M  11/24   M4049              24:11   7:47  731
   63   474 DOUG CUMMINGS        52 M  14/31   M5059              24:14   7:48  729
   64   467 BOB MORIARTY         42 M  12/24   M4049 EORC         24:16   7:49  728
   65   700 KEITH HIGGINS        51 M  15/31   M5059              24:19   7:50  727
   66   787 WESLEY WEST          16 M   3/7    M0116              24:20   7:50  726
   67   333 JON MILLER           29 M  17/21   M1729              24:25   7:52  723
   68   358 SPENCER BEAVER       37 M  12/18   M3039              24:29   7:53  722
   69   735 SUZANNE DISESSA      57 F   2/10   F5059 EORC         24:30   7:53  721
   70   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  22 F   4/16   F1729              24:33   7:54  720
   71   196 GREG SAMBOR          38 M  13/18   M3039              24:35   7:55  718
   72    51 DENNIS HOGAN         59 M  16/31   M5059 EORC         24:36   7:55  718
   73   476 DAVID RUBIO          35 M  14/18   M3039              24:37   7:56  718
   74   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET       59 M  17/31   M5059 EORC         24:40   7:57  716
   75    16 KAREN HINE           58 F   3/10   F5059 EORC         24:41   7:57  716
   76   152 LOUIS DISESSA        70 M   3/10   M6099 EORC         24:47   7:59  713
   77   515 DARYL DELISLE        57 M  18/31   M5059              24:50   8:00  712
   78   258 JESSICA HUDSON       28 F   5/16   F1729              24:57   8:02  708
   79   732 JARED COUSINEAU      37 M  15/18   M3039              24:58   8:02  708
   80   136 BETTY QUINN          63 F   1/2    F6099              25:07   8:05  703
   81   740 HARRY HAYWARD        62 M   1/1    M6069              25:08   8:06  703
   82    46 BRIAN DAILEY         59 M  19/31   M5059              25:11   8:07  702
   83   441 DAN BAIN             58 M  20/31   M5059              25:17   8:08  699
   84     4 BILL THIBAULT        57 M  21/31   M5059 EORC         25:17   8:09  699
   85    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       50 M  22/31   M5059 EORC         25:24   8:11  695
   86   111 NAOMI TETHERLY       38 F   2/13   F3039 EORC         25:29   8:13  693
   87   765 JASON FREITAS        23 M  18/21   M1729              25:33   8:14  691
   88   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER      11 F   3/6    F0116              25:40   8:16  688
   89   741 GABRIEL QUAGLIA      38 M  16/18   M3039              26:00   8:23  679
   90   432 GEORGE CANDON        27 M  19/21   M1729              26:01   8:23  679
   91   456 ED BUCKLEY           56 M  23/31   M5059              26:06   8:24  677
   92   452 BRUCE COTE           62 M   4/10   M6099              26:23   8:30  669
   93   365 JANICE DASSO         48 F   1/16   F4049              26:30   8:32  667
   94   770 CONNIE FLACHIS       21 F   6/16   F1729              26:43   8:36  661
   95   789 MIKE BELANDGOME      44 M  13/24   M4049              26:44   8:36  661
   96   713 JENNIFER WHILEHEAD   46 F   2/16   F4049              26:54   8:40  657
   97    55 DICK MURPHY          68 M   5/10   M6099 EORC         26:57   8:41  655
   98   718 MICHELLE SANTANGELO  43 F   3/16   F4049              27:00   8:42  654
   99   784 ANNIE RYAN           57 F   4/10   F5059 CMS          27:01   8:42  654
  100   328 MARK CHMIEL          48 M  14/24   M4049              27:03   8:43  653
  101   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI      47 M  15/24   M4049              27:12   8:45  650
  102   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   34 F   3/13   F3039              27:18   8:48  647
  103   580 JULIA CUMMINGS       12 F   4/6    F0116              27:21   8:48  646
  104     3 STEPHEN PENNA        58 M  24/31   M5059 EORC         27:25   8:50  644
  105   788 MIKE HALPINE         56 M  25/31   M5059              27:25   8:50  644
  106   554 MATTHEW GALASKA      39 M  17/18   M3039              27:25   8:50  644
  107   550 COLLEEN CUMMINGS     48 F   4/16   F4049              27:26   8:50  644
  108    90 BERNADETTE LEAL      46 F   5/16   F4049              27:33   8:52  641
  109   128 ROBERT LEPAGE        52 M  26/31   M5059 EORC         27:34   8:53  641
  110   620 MARK DEAN            61 M   6/10   M6099 SMAC         27:36   8:53  640
  111    29 JOHN TESNY           56 M  27/31   M5059 EORC         27:37   8:54  640
  112   768 TERRANCE OLMEDA      19 M  20/21   M1729              27:41   8:55  638
  113   431 JONAS PATRUNO        42 M  16/24   M4049              27:43   8:55  637
  114   769 MARK SANTANGELO      44 M  17/24   M4049              28:06   9:03  628
  115   683 AL CENNERAZZ0        61 M   7/10   M6099              28:08   9:04  628
  116   774 JUDENE THOMAS        19 F   7/16   F1729              28:11   9:05  627
  117   167 LIZ MARSHALL         29 F   8/16   F1729              28:22   9:08  623
  118   498 CHARLIE TOWSE        76 M   1/3    M7099 GSH          28:29   9:10  620
  119   795 RYAN BEIR            29 M  21/21   M1729              28:32   9:11  619
  120   707 MARY HOWELL          37 F   4/13   F3039              28:35   9:12  618
  121    10 PATRICIA KORNEY      55 F   5/10   F5059 EORC         28:41   9:14  616
  122   776 SARA QUAGLIA         38 F   5/13   F3039              28:46   9:16  614
  123    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   41 F   6/16   F4049 EORC         28:48   9:17  613
  124   667 NANCY JENKS          34 F   6/13   F3039              28:56   9:19  611
  125   537 JAY WOLOHAN          40 M  18/24   M4049              29:01   9:21  609
  126   312 JASON BEAVER         13 M   4/7    M0116              29:04   9:22  608
  127   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   54 M  28/31   M5059              29:08   9:23  606
  128   781 LAURIE HOEY          51 F   6/10   F5059              29:12   9:24  605
  129   616 RENE BATTISTA        34 F   7/13   F3039              29:12   9:24  605
  130    45 WINSTON NUNES        65 M   8/10   M6099 GSH          29:33   9:31  598
  131   566 JAMES VIEU           48 M  19/24   M4049              29:43   9:34  594
  132   779 RICHARD SMALL        55 M  29/31   M5059              29:58   9:39  590
  133   378 SUSANNAH TRACY SMAL  45 F   7/16   F4049              29:58   9:39  589
  134    12 SHARON SENEZ         49 F   8/16   F4049 EORC         30:01   9:40  589
  135   521 AL DUBOQUE           48 M  20/24   M4049              30:07   9:42  587
  136   648 BREI ROBERTS         20 F   9/16   F1729              30:14   9:44  584
  137   766 CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLI  63 F   1/1    F6069              30:23   9:47  581
  138   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      27 F  10/16   F1729              30:26   9:48  580
  139   757 ANDREA GAGNE         26 F  11/16   F1729              30:29   9:49  579
  140   131 PAT BONNETT          55 F   7/10   F5059 EORC         30:33   9:50  578
  141   796 JORGE DIAZ           49 M  21/24   M4049              30:35   9:51  577
  142   777 GERRY ROY            49 M  22/24   M4049              30:36   9:51  577
  143   722 BEVERLY PFAU         52 F   8/10   F5059              30:40   9:53  576
  144    21 BOB MASSARO          70 M   2/3    M7099 EORC         30:44   9:54  575
  145   468 ELLIE SCOTT          14 F   5/6    F0116              30:52   9:56  572
  146    77 DARLENE WATSON       53 F   9/10   F5059 EORC         31:18  10:05  564
  147   575 SARAH GIBSON         31 F   8/13   F3039 EORC         31:25  10:07  562
  148   147 ED BRYANT            63 M   9/10   M6099              31:29  10:08  561
  149   507 MARIA NVEVES         48 F   9/16   F4049 EORC         31:52  10:16  554
  150   724 JOSEPH RENAULD       43 M  23/24   M4049              31:55  10:17  553
  151    99 DAN LYNES            71 M  10/10   M6099 EORC         31:56  10:17  553
  152   255 DON GRANT            72 M   3/3    M7099 SMAC         32:08  10:21  550
  153   567 KATHY VIEU           46 F  10/16   F4049              32:58  10:37  536
  154   630 ERUB HULL            28 F  12/16   F1729              33:33  10:48  526
  155   303 ADRIANNA BONNETT     10 F   6/6    F0116              33:41  10:51  524
  156   185 EUCLID DESROCHERS    52 M  30/31   M5059              33:45  10:52  523
  157   778 ROBIN DESROCHERS     49 F  11/16   F4049              33:46  10:53  523
  158   758 BROCK FITZELL         9 M   5/7    M0116              33:53  10:55  521
  159   710 MICHELLE FITZELL     44 F  12/16   F4049              33:54  10:55  521
  160   373 DANIELLE HALL        27 F  13/16   F1729              34:02  10:58  519
  161   767 MARIANN GONZALEZ     39 F   9/13   F3039              34:12  11:01  516
  162   510 MICHAEL SENEZ        56 M  31/31   M5059              35:04  11:17  504
  163   798 SHAUNA PERRY         43 F  13/16   F4049              35:19  11:22  500
  164   782 IRIS GUZMAN          38 F  10/13   F3039              35:42  11:30  495
  165   783 DENNY IRZANRY        32 M  18/18   M3039              35:42  11:30  495
  166   772 COLLEEN NADEAU       36 F  11/13   F3039              36:27  11:44  484
  167   800 DANIELLE GAGBE-BEDF  38 F  12/13   F3039              36:54  11:53  479
  168   127 CINDY LEPAGE         48 F  14/16   F4049 EORC         36:54  11:53  479
  169   725 LOGAN NACEWICZ        9 M   6/7    M0116              37:11  11:58  475
  170   726 SARAH NACEWICZ       27 F  14/16   F1729              37:11  11:58  475
  171    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY       67 F   2/2    F6099              37:25  12:03  472
  172   102 JESSIE CICHON        33 F  13/13   F3039              38:01  12:15  464
  173   568 LISA HALUCK          28 F  15/16   F1729              38:18  12:20  461
  174   745 ANA NUNEZ            57 F  10/10   F5059              38:37  12:26  457
  175   124 KATE KOSKE           41 F  15/16   F4049              39:04  12:35  452
  176   420 GARETH MANNION       45 M  24/24   M4049 RWB          41:39  13:25  424
  177   771 LISA CALALORESE      49 F  16/16   F4049              41:49  13:28  422
  178   790 CHRISTINA EHLE       23 F  16/16   F1729              42:45  13:46  413
  179   421 GARETH MANNION       16 M   7/7    M0116              53:19  17:10  331
   6/26/2014 11:18PM