The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 26 - September 11, 2014
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  7/3/14
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    71 CARLOS RIVERA        40 M   1/22   M4049 GSH          17:50   5:45 1000
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ       28 M   1/16   M1729              18:15   5:53  977
    3   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      16 M   1/7    M0116              18:53   6:05  944
    4   728 KYLE BEAN            18 M   2/16   M1729              19:37   6:19  908
    5   361 PETE KAKOS           37 M   1/18   M3039 SMAC         19:42   6:21  904
    6   312 JASON BEAVER         13 M   2/7    M0116              19:54   6:25  895
    7   799 TIM KRANZ            26 M   3/16   M1729              20:17   6:32  879
    8    58 NORM FULLER          54 M   1/23   M5059 WMDP         20:21   6:33  876
    9   457 JONATHAN FALCETTI    31 M   2/18   M3039 GSH          20:25   6:35  873
   10    52 DAVID HAUVER         32 M   3/18   M3039 EORC         20:32   6:37  868
   11   873 EDWARD PARROT        44 M   2/22   M4049 GSH          20:43   6:40  860
   12   851 CHRISTIAN KNAPP      14 M   3/7    M0116              20:50   6:43  855
   13   142 VEE BUNN             39 M   4/18   M3039              20:52   6:43  854
   14   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS       30 M   5/18   M3039 EORC         20:53   6:44  853
   15    31 JONI BEAUVAIS        29 F   1/9    F1729 EORC         20:57   6:45  850
   16   101 VIN GAROFOLI         59 M   2/23   M5059 CMS          20:58   6:45  850
   17   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        39 M   6/18   M3039              21:02   6:46  847
   18   861 HICHAM MAALOUF       38 M   7/18   M3039 CMS          21:05   6:47  845
   19   122 KEVIN PFAU           54 M   3/23   M5059              21:08   6:48  843
   20   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  55 M   4/23   M5059 CMS          21:09   6:49  843
   21   344 JOHNNY RIVERA        42 M   3/22   M4049              21:22   6:53  834
   22   505 MARK BARILE          32 M   8/18   M3039              21:23   6:53  833
   23   717 DAN DROHAN           18 M   4/16   M1729              21:38   6:58  824
   24   721 DENNIS BEAVER        15 M   4/7    M0116              22:01   7:05  809
   25    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS      40 M   4/22   M4049              22:06   7:07  806
   26   300 KEN MADAMBA          50 M   5/23   M5059              22:12   7:09  803
   27   856 TODD HAYDEN          52 M   6/23   M5059              22:17   7:11  800
   28   213 DANIEL WHALEN        28 M   5/16   M1729              22:26   7:14  794
   29   335 PETER COFONI         42 M   5/22   M4049              22:27   7:14  793
   30   471 JEFFREY JENKS        34 M   9/18   M3039              22:29   7:15  792
   31   183 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER   43 M   6/22   M4049 EORC         22:36   7:17  789
   32   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        34 M  10/18   M3039              22:38   7:17  787
   33   333 JON MILLER           29 M   6/16   M1729              23:08   7:27  770
   34    61 JOE NICHOLS          47 M   7/22   M4049 EORC         23:11   7:28  769
   35   859 ANTHONY KULIG        29 M   7/16   M1729              23:17   7:30  765
   36   386 JACK WEAVER          58 M   7/23   M5059              23:27   7:33  760
   37   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       53 M   8/23   M5059 EORC         23:28   7:34  759
   38   743 RYAN MERCERI         25 M   8/16   M1729 GSH          23:29   7:34  759
   39   154 AMY GOEBEL           29 F   2/9    F1729              23:30   7:34  758
   40   775 HALEY SULLIVAN       15 F   1/3    F0116              23:37   7:36  754
   41   872 ANNE-MARIE TONSING   39 F   1/8    F3039              23:55   7:42  745
   42   860 JARRID AENDALL       30 M  11/18   M3039              23:56   7:42  745
   43   756 PAUL PIQUETTE        28 M   9/16   M1729              23:57   7:43  744
   44   476 DAVID RUBIO          35 M  12/18   M3039              23:57   7:43  744
   45   196 GREG SAMBOR          38 M  13/18   M3039              23:59   7:43  743
   46   853 BLAINE BOLDUC        19 M  10/16   M1729              24:07   7:46  739
   47   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  22 F   3/9    F1729              24:13   7:48  736
   48   855 NYE WINSTON-CORRADI  17 M  11/16   M1729              24:17   7:49  734
   49   198 CHRIS CORRADINO      41 M   8/22   M4049 EORC         24:17   7:49  733
   50   794 SARAH BOUSQUET       32 F   2/8    F3039 EORC         24:22   7:51  731
   51   258 JESSICA HUDSON       28 F   4/9    F1729              24:27   7:52  729
   52   444 MICHAEL SHEA         29 M  12/16   M1729 EORC         24:27   7:53  729
   53     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     51 M   9/23   M5059 EORC         24:27   7:53  729
   54   868 JON CUNNINGHAM       38 M  14/18   M3039              24:31   7:54  727
   55   864 CHARLOTTE REYNOLDS   14 F                             24:36   7:55  724
   56   863 HALEY MAREK          15 F                             24:36   7:55  724
   57   422 FRANK RUCKI          64 M   1/10   M6099 GSH          24:39   7:56  723
   58   123 TRAVIS KOSKE         41 M   9/22   M4049              24:41   7:57  722
   59   631 JAMIESON JONES       51 M  10/23   M5059 CMS          24:42   7:57  722
   60   467 BOB MORIARTY         42 M  10/22   M4049 EORC         24:42   7:57  722
   61   432 GEORGE CANDON        27 M  13/16   M1729              24:42   7:57  721
   62     3 STEPHEN PENNA        58 M  11/23   M5059 EORC         24:42   7:57  721
   63   129 MIKE DUFFY           62 M   2/10   M6099 SMAC         24:51   8:00  717
   64   161 MATT GILHOOLY        53 M  12/23   M5059 EORC         25:01   8:03  712
   65    46 BRIAN DAILEY         59 M  13/23   M5059              25:10   8:06  708
   66   111 NAOMI TETHERLY       38 F   3/8    F3039 EORC         25:18   8:09  704
   67   679 DAVID RIVERA         48 M  11/22   M4049              25:23   8:11  702
   68     4 BILL THIBAULT        57 M  14/23   M5059 EORC         25:24   8:11  701
   69   740 HARRY HAYWARD        62 M   1/1    M6069              25:35   8:14  696
   70   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   34 F   4/8    F3039              25:37   8:15  695
   71   128 ROBERT LEPAGE        52 M  15/23   M5059 EORC         25:40   8:16  694
   72   358 SPENCER BEAVER       37 M  15/18   M3039              25:53   8:20  688
   73    16 KAREN HINE           58 F   1/7    F5059 EORC         25:54   8:21  688
   74   522 ROSS HALKET          49 M  12/22   M4049              25:55   8:21  687
   75    51 DENNIS HOGAN         59 M  16/23   M5059 EORC         25:57   8:21  687
   76   870 ELENA LANGOON        39 F   5/8    F3039              26:02   8:23  684
   77   494 RICK KAUFMAN         61 M   3/10   M6099              26:29   8:32  673
   78    90 BERNADETTE LEAL      46 F   1/10   F4049              26:33   8:33  671
   79     2 JOEL BOUCHER         60 M   4/10   M6099 EORC         26:42   8:36  667
   80   265 BEN FERRO            32 M  16/18   M3039              26:57   8:41  661
   81   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI      47 M  13/22   M4049              26:57   8:41  661
   82    55 DICK MURPHY          68 M   5/10   M6099 EORC         27:04   8:43  658
   83   684 MARYLAURA HOHOL      36 F   6/8    F3039              27:11   8:45  655
   84   251 DANIEL ROWE          62 M   6/10   M6099              27:13   8:46  655
   85   854 LEE ANN CERPOVICZ    51 F   2/7    F5059              27:20   8:48  652
   86   741 GABRIEL QUAGLIA      38 M  17/18   M3039              27:27   8:50  649
   87   620 MARK DEAN            61 M   7/10   M6099 SMAC         27:37   8:54  645
   88   136 BETTY QUINN          63 F   1/1    F6099              27:40   8:55  644
   89   795 RYAN BEIR            29 M  14/16   M1729              27:42   8:55  643
   90    13 BILL ROMITO          60 M   8/10   M6099 EORC         27:57   9:00  637
   91   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   54 M  17/23   M5059              27:58   9:00  637
   92   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET       59 M  18/23   M5059 EORC         28:08   9:04  633
   93   874 RAMON GUZMAN         29 M  15/16   M1729              28:19   9:07  629
   94   167 LIZ MARSHALL         29 F   5/9    F1729              28:19   9:07  629
   95   667 NANCY JENKS          34 F   7/8    F3039              28:55   9:19  616
   96    30 DAVID ARONSON        59 M  19/23   M5059              29:04   9:22  613
   97   781 LAURIE HOEY          51 F   3/7    F5059              29:40   9:33  601
   98    92 MIKE MUELLER         43 M  14/22   M4049              29:45   9:35  599
   99    10 PATRICIA KORNEY      55 F   4/7    F5059 EORC         29:50   9:36  597
  100    11 BOB WALCZAK          54 M  20/23   M5059 EORC         29:52   9:37  596
  101   699 MELANIE KROL         36 F   8/8    F3039              29:53   9:38  596
  102   277 CARL CIGNONI         63 M   9/10   M6099              29:57   9:39  595
  103    12 SHARON SENEZ         49 F   2/10   F4049 EORC         29:59   9:39  594
  104   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      27 F   6/9    F1729              30:07   9:42  592
  105   566 JAMES VIEU           48 M  15/22   M4049              30:21   9:46  587
  106   521 AL DUBOQUE           48 M  16/22   M4049              30:23   9:47  586
  107   451 STEVEN FERULLO       42 M  17/22   M4049              30:23   9:47  586
  108    25 JAYNE MERCIER        51 F   5/7    F5059 EORC         30:25   9:48  585
  109    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   41 F   3/10   F4049 EORC         30:30   9:49  584
  110   131 PAT BONNETT          55 F   6/7    F5059 EORC         30:34   9:51  583
  111   507 MARIA NVEVES         48 F   4/10   F4049 EORC         30:42   9:53  580
  112    99 DAN LYNES            71 M  10/10   M6099 EORC         30:43   9:54  580
  113   724 JOSEPH RENAULD       43 M  18/22   M4049              30:53   9:57  577
  114    21 BOB MASSARO          70 M   1/1    M7099 EORC         31:29  10:08  566
  115   757 ANDREA GAGNE         26 F   7/9    F1729              31:54  10:16  558
  116    77 DARLENE WATSON       53 F   7/7    F5059 EORC         32:01  10:19  556
  117   567 KATHY VIEU           46 F   5/10   F4049              32:07  10:21  555
  118   373 DANIELLE HALL        27 F   8/9    F1729              34:04  10:58  523
  119   675 JON CULLINS          41 M  19/22   M4049              34:34  11:08  515
  120   852 ANTHONY GARDE        19 M  16/16   M1729              35:17  11:22  505
  121   867 FRAN OCONNELL        55 M  21/23   M5059              35:23  11:24  503
  122   869 TIMMY LONDO           9 M   5/7    M0116              35:27  11:25  502
  123     6 TIM LONDO            48 M  20/22   M4049 GSH          35:27  11:25  502
  124   862 PAUL DAVILLI         41 M  21/22   M4049              35:28  11:25  502
  125   510 MICHAEL SENEZ        56 M  22/23   M5059              35:43  11:30  499
  126   252 COOPER MULLER        13 M   6/7    M0116              35:59  11:35  495
  127   493 JASON MULARSIN       30 M  18/18   M3039              36:08  11:38  493
  128   497 HALEY LEPAGE         44 F   6/10   F4049              36:14  11:40  492
  129   175 NICOLE MULLER        41 F   7/10   F4049              36:23  11:43  489
  130   871 JOHN BORLEN          53 M  23/23   M5059              36:55  11:53  482
  131   303 ADRIANNA BONNETT     10 F   2/3    F0116              37:59  12:14  469
  132   124 KATE KOSKE           41 F   8/10   F4049              38:05  12:16  468
  133   858 MEGHAN SULLIVAN      10 F                             39:30  12:43  451
  134   420 GARETH MANNION       45 M  22/22   M4049 RWB          39:38  12:46  449
  135   857 LIZ SULLIVAN         49 F   9/10   F4049              39:39  12:46  449
  136   568 LISA HALUCK          28 F   9/9    F1729              40:27  13:01  440
  137   866 ADRIENNE VALENTINI   11 F   3/3    F0116              40:48  13:08  436
  138   865 KRISTINE VALENTINI   43 F  10/10   F4049 EORC         41:01  13:12  434
  139   421 GARETH MANNION       16 M   7/7    M0116              56:09  18:05  317
   7/04/2014  7:08AM