The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 26 - September 11, 2014
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 4  7/17/14
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    71 CARLOS RIVERA        40 M   1/23   M4049 GSH          17:27   5:37 1000
    2   269 ROB LANDRY           45 M   2/23   M4049 GSH          17:33   5:39  994
    3   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      16 M   1/6    M0116              18:18   5:54  953
    4   690 CHRIS CURTIS         25 M   1/19   M1729              18:19   5:54  952
    5   728 KYLE BEAN            18 M   2/19   M1729              18:40   6:01  934
    6   850 ERIC WYZGA           38 M   1/19   M3039              18:53   6:05  924
    7   444 MICHAEL SHEA         29 M   3/19   M1729 EORC         18:54   6:05  923
    8   840 BRUCE CHRISTESE      46 M   3/23   M4049              19:06   6:09  913
    9    52 DAVID HAUVER         32 M   2/19   M3039 EORC         19:17   6:13  904
   10   164 JEFF BIBEAU          25 M   4/19   M1729              19:29   6:17  895
   11   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ       28 M   5/19   M1729              19:34   6:18  891
   12   847 CADE ZAWACKI         17 M   6/19   M1729              19:36   6:19  889
   13   851 CHRISTIAN KNAPP      14 M   2/6    M0116              19:39   6:20  887
   14   361 PETE KAKOS           37 M   3/19   M3039 SMAC         19:42   6:21  885
   15    31 JONI BEAUVAIS        29 F   1/14   F1729 EORC         19:51   6:24  878
   16   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS       30 M   4/19   M3039 EORC         20:04   6:28  869
   17   122 KEVIN PFAU           54 M   1/27   M5059              20:20   6:33  858
   18   832 JOHN FULLER          27 M   7/19   M1729              20:20   6:33  857
   19   609 SEAN HARPER          25 M   8/19   M1729              20:20   6:33  857
   20   101 VIN GAROFOLI         59 M   2/27   M5059 CMS          20:23   6:34  856
   21   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  55 M   3/27   M5059 CMS          20:23   6:34  856
   22   646 KRISTIN SU           29 F   2/14   F1729              20:33   6:37  849
   23   142 VEE BUNN             39 M   5/19   M3039              20:34   6:37  848
   24   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        39 M   6/19   M3039              20:43   6:40  842
   25    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS      40 M   4/23   M4049              20:45   6:41  841
   26   801 JOHNNY RIVERA        42 M   5/23   M4049              20:45   6:41  840
   27   743 RYAN MERCERI         25 M   9/19   M1729 GSH          20:47   6:42  839
   28   804 JULIE CARROLL        16 F   1/8    F0116 GSH          20:49   6:42  838
   29     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      56 M   4/27   M5059 EORC         20:50   6:43  837
   30   213 DANIEL WHALEN        28 M  10/19   M1729              20:53   6:44  835
   31   505 MARK BARILE          32 M   7/19   M3039              20:56   6:45  833
   32   834 WILLIAM JULIAN       53 M   5/27   M5059              21:05   6:47  827
   33   817 MAHIB BALDE          20 M  11/19   M1729              21:06   6:48  826
   34   689 LAUREN FITZGERALD    17 F   3/14   F1729              21:15   6:51  820
   35   810 JOHN NICOL           25 M  12/19   M1729              21:16   6:51  820
   36   717 DAN DROHAN           18 M  13/19   M1729              21:24   6:53  815
   37   838 SARAH BIERDEN        44 F   1/9    F4049              21:26   6:54  814
   38   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        34 M   8/19   M3039              21:27   6:55  813
   39   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    28 M  14/19   M1729              21:39   6:59  805
   40   637 JOE WILSON           38 M   9/19   M3039              21:49   7:02  799
   41   471 JEFFREY JENKS        34 M  10/19   M3039              21:53   7:03  796
   42   805 HALEY SULLIVAN       15 F   2/8    F0116              22:08   7:08  788
   43   811 BOB MEDICKE          32 M  11/19   M3039              22:18   7:11  782
   44   835 NICOLE JULIAN        15 F   3/8    F0116              22:22   7:12  780
   45   154 AMY GOEBEL           29 F   4/14   F1729              22:27   7:14  777
   46   657 HERB HOLLAND         42 M   6/23   M4049              22:29   7:15  775
   47   333 JON MILLER           29 M  15/19   M1729              22:30   7:15  775
   48   629 PATRICK O'NEIL       26 M  16/19   M1729              22:32   7:16  773
   49   830 PATRICK CLAYTON      33 M  12/19   M3039              22:41   7:18  769
   50   570 PAUL RIVARD          48 M   7/23   M4049              22:45   7:20  766
   51     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     51 M   6/27   M5059 EORC         22:46   7:20  766
   52   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       53 M   7/27   M5059 EORC         22:47   7:20  765
   53   837 JOSH RUER            16 M   3/6    M0116              22:54   7:23  761
   54   636 JOCELYN KANE         21 F   5/14   F1729              22:57   7:24  760
   55   794 SARAH BOUSQUET       32 F   1/7    F3039 EORC         23:02   7:25  757
   56    61 JOE NICHOLS          47 M   8/23   M4049 EORC         23:03   7:25  756
   57   848 ABIGAIL TONHEY       10 F   4/8    F0116              23:04   7:26  756
   58   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  22 F   6/14   F1729              23:15   7:29  750
   59   196 GREG SAMBOR          38 M  13/19   M3039              23:21   7:31  747
   60   631 JAMIESON JONES       51 M   8/27   M5059 CMS          23:27   7:33  743
   61   132 JAMES FLYNN          58 M   9/27   M5059              23:37   7:36  738
   62   480 JON CUMMINGHAM       37 M  14/19   M3039              23:40   7:37  737
   63   371 MARK GOEBEL          59 M  10/27   M5059              23:42   7:38  736
   64    30 DAVID ARONSON        59 M  11/27   M5059              23:43   7:38  735
   65   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET       59 M  12/27   M5059 EORC         23:47   7:40  733
   66   185 EUCLID DESROCHERS    52 M  13/27   M5059              23:50   7:41  731
   67   735 SUZANNE DISESSA      57 F   1/7    F5059 EORC         23:52   7:41  731
   68   845 CHRIS ZAWACKI        45 M   9/23   M4049              23:55   7:42  729
   69    16 KAREN HINE           58 F   2/7    F5059 EORC         24:01   7:44  726
   70   123 TRAVIS KOSKE         41 M  10/23   M4049              24:09   7:47  722
   71   839 TIFFANY SHEPIRO      33 F   2/7    F3039              24:10   7:47  722
   72   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   34 F   3/7    F3039              24:10   7:47  721
   73   833 PHIL BRICKER         67 M   1/3    M6069 SMAC         24:15   7:49  719
   74   467 BOB MORIARTY         42 M  11/23   M4049 EORC         24:18   7:50  718
   75   297 VINCENT NAPOLI, JR.  34 M  15/19   M3039              24:21   7:51  716
   76   258 JESSICA HUDSON       28 F   7/14   F1729              24:23   7:51  715
   77   841 AMY WARDNER          18 F   8/14   F1729              24:23   7:51  715
   78   111 NAOMI TETHERLY       38 F   4/7    F3039 EORC         24:27   7:52  713
   79   432 GEORGE CANDON        27 M  17/19   M1729              24:27   7:53  713
   80   476 DAVID RUBIO          35 M  16/19   M3039              24:28   7:53  712
   81   740 HARRY HAYWARD        62 M   2/3    M6069              24:36   7:55  709
   82    94 J.T. AYERS           49 M  12/23   M4049              24:49   8:00  702
   83   161 MATT GILHOOLY        53 M  14/27   M5059 EORC         24:51   8:00  702
   84   128 ROBERT LEPAGE        52 M  15/27   M5059 EORC         24:52   8:00  701
   85   854 LEE ANN CERPOVICZ    51 F   3/7    F5059              24:57   8:02  699
   86   795 RYAN BEIR            29 M  18/19   M1729              24:57   8:02  698
   87   741 GABRIEL QUAGLIA      38 M  17/19   M3039              25:01   8:03  697
   88   755 PAUL GALLAGHER       56 M  16/27   M5059 EORC         25:06   8:05  694
   89    96 STEVE LANG           59 M  17/27   M5059 EORC         25:08   8:06  694
   90     3 STEPHEN PENNA        58 M  18/27   M5059 EORC         25:12   8:07  692
   91   456 ED BUCKLEY           56 M  19/27   M5059              25:15   8:08  691
   92    46 BRIAN DAILEY         59 M  20/27   M5059              25:20   8:10  688
   93   802 BRUCE COTE           62 M   3/3    M6069              25:24   8:11  686
   94   405 ART ROBERTS          70 M   1/3    M6099 GSH          25:30   8:13  684
   95   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI      47 M  13/23   M4049              25:50   8:19  675
   96   152 LOUIS DISESSA        70 M   2/3    M6099 EORC         25:56   8:21  672
   97   208 JEFF HEBERT          42 M  14/23   M4049              25:59   8:22  671
   98   697 BERNIE DRAPEAU       47 M  15/23   M4049              26:07   8:25  667
   99   874 RAMON GUZMAN         29 M  19/19   M1729              26:14   8:27  664
  100    97 KAREN LEWIS          46 F   2/9    F4049              26:14   8:27  664
  101   365 JANICE DASSO         48 F   3/9    F4049              26:20   8:29  662
  102   849 DAN TOUHEY           46 M  16/23   M4049              26:25   8:31  660
  103    90 BERNADETTE LEAL      46 F   4/9    F4049              26:31   8:32  657
  104    51 DENNIS HOGAN         59 M  21/27   M5059 EORC         26:41   8:36  653
  105   319 BRETT COSTELLO       40 M  17/23   M4049              26:45   8:37  652
  106   167 LIZ MARSHALL         29 F   9/14   F1729              26:51   8:39  649
  107   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   54 M  22/27   M5059              26:58   8:41  646
  108   875 JAMES VIEU           48 M  18/23   M4049              27:02   8:42  645
  109    10 PATRICIA KORNEY      55 F   4/7    F5059 EORC         27:03   8:43  644
  110    11 BOB WALCZAK          54 M  23/27   M5059 EORC         27:05   8:43  644
  111   521 AL DUBOQUE           48 M  19/23   M4049              27:13   8:46  641
  112   552 PAUL JOZEFCZYK       51 M  24/27   M5059              27:15   8:47  639
  113   699 MELANIE KROL         36 F   5/7    F3039              27:17   8:47  639
  114   816 JORDAN SMITH         16 M   4/6    M0116              27:19   8:48  638
  115   698 JARED DRAPEAU        13 M   5/6    M0116              27:23   8:49  636
  116   654 SEAN GIFFORD         35 M  18/19   M3039              27:24   8:49  636
  117   190 JACK EGAN            55 M  25/27   M5059              27:37   8:54  631
  118   131 PAT BONNETT          55 F   5/7    F5059 EORC         27:49   8:58  626
  119   667 NANCY JENKS          34 F   6/7    F3039              27:59   9:01  623
  120   846 ANDRA ZAWACKI        45 F   5/9    F4049              28:26   9:10  613
  121    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   41 F   6/9    F4049 EORC         28:28   9:10  612
  122   777 GERRY ROY            49 M  20/23   M4049              28:31   9:11  611
  123    21 BOB MASSARO          70 M   1/2    M7099 EORC         29:01   9:21  601
  124   679 DAVID RIVERA         48 M  21/23   M4049              29:04   9:22  599
  125   836 ALAN TARDY           59 M  26/27   M5059              29:15   9:25  596
  126   102 JESSIE CICHON        33 F   7/7    F3039              29:28   9:29  591
  127   318 DON TAUER            48 M  22/23   M4049              29:39   9:33  588
  128   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      27 F  10/14   F1729              29:52   9:37  584
  129    99 DAN LYNES            71 M   3/3    M6099 EORC         29:54   9:38  583
  130   844 HANNAH GUILLEN       14 F   5/8    F0116              29:57   9:39  582
  131   808 EMMA LANDRY          13 F   6/8    F0116              29:58   9:39  582
  132   843 AVERY BRILLO         14 F   7/8    F0116              30:17   9:45  575
  133   842 KRISTEN BRILLO       43 F   7/9    F4049              30:17   9:45  575
  134   655 CHRISTINA CALABRESE  27 F  11/14   F1729              30:19   9:46  575
  135   497 HALEY LEPAGE         44 F   8/9    F4049              30:42   9:53  568
  136   373 DANIELLE HALL        27 F  12/14   F1729              31:52  10:16  547
  137    77 DARLENE WATSON       53 F   6/7    F5059 EORC         33:05  10:39  527
  138   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMON  51 F   7/7    F5059 EORC         33:08  10:40  526
  139   255 DON GRANT            72 M   2/2    M7099 SMAC         33:26  10:46  521
  140   867 FRAN OCONNELL        55 M  27/27   M5059              34:34  11:08  504
  141    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY       67 F   1/1    F6099              35:17  11:22  494
  142   630 ERIN HULL            28 F  13/14   F1729              35:26  11:25  492
  143   124 KATE KOSKE           41 F   9/9    F4049              35:35  11:28  490
  144   303 ADRIANNA BONNETT     10 F   8/8    F0116              37:38  12:07  463
  145   568 LISA HALUCK          28 F  14/14   F1729              38:47  12:29  449
  146   420 GARETH MANNION       45 M  23/23   M4049 RWB          41:25  13:20  421
  147   477 JOE MISTERKA         39 M  19/19   M3039              44:06  14:12  395
  148   421 GARETH MANNION       16 M   6/6    M0116              59:04  19:01  295