The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 26 - September 11, 2014
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 9  8/21/14
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   220 IVAN CORDERO         27 M   1/11   M1729 WMDP         28:59   5:50 1000
    2    71 CARLOS RIVERA        40 M   1/20   M4049 GSH          29:20   5:54  987
    3   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ       28 M   2/11   M1729              29:30   5:56  982
    4   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      16 M   1/5    M0116              30:36   6:10  947
    5   312 JASON BEAVER         13 M   2/5    M0116              30:49   6:12  940
    6  1017 BOB LYNCH            51 M   1/35   M5059 EORC         30:53*  6:13  938
    7   949 COLIN MORSE          19 M   3/11   M1729              31:00   6:15  934
    8   361 PETE KAKOS           37 M   1/19   M3039 SMAC         32:32   6:33  891
    9    52 DAVID HAUVER         32 M   2/19   M3039 EORC         32:46   6:36  884
   10  1003 MELISSA HINE         24 F   1/19   F1729 WMDP         32:49*  6:36  883
   11   159 MICHAEL SHEA         29 M   4/11   M1729 EORC         33:01   6:39  877
   12  1033 JASON BESSETTE       34 M   3/19   M3039              33:11   6:41  873
   13  1016 RACHEL LEE           22 F   2/19   F1729              33:14*  6:41  872
   14    31 JONI BEAUVAIS        29 F   3/19   F1729 EORC         33:23*  6:43  868
   15   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS       30 M   4/19   M3039 EORC         33:27   6:44  866
   16   609 SEAN HARPER          25 M   5/11   M1729              33:31   6:45  864
   17   142 VEE BUNN             39 M   5/19   M3039              33:45   6:48  858
   18   669 ALEJANDO MENDOZA     35 M   6/19   M3039 RWB          33:56   6:50  853
   19   422 FRANK RUCKI          64 M   1/9    M6099 GSH          33:57*  6:50  853
   20   817 MAHIB BALDE          20 M   6/11   M1729              34:07   6:52  849
   21   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  55 M   2/35   M5059 CMS          34:18   6:54  845
   22   101 VIN GAROFOLI         59 M   3/35   M5059 CMS          34:22   6:55  843
   23    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS      40 M   2/20   M4049              34:38   6:58  836
   24   122 KEVIN PFAU           54 M   4/35   M5059              34:42   6:59  835
   25  1029 GARATH BUCKLEY       38 M   7/19   M3039              34:43   6:59  834
   26     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      56 M   5/35   M5059 EORC         34:49   7:01  832
   27   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        34 M   8/19   M3039              35:09   7:05  824
   28   646 KRISTIN SU           29 F   4/19   F1729              35:15   7:06  822
   29   213 DANIEL WHALEN        27 M   7/11   M1729              35:18   7:06  821
   30   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        39 M   9/19   M3039              35:18   7:06  821
   31   357 STEVE O'NEIL         62 M   2/9    M6099 GSH          35:49   7:13  809
   32   623 CHRIS BIRON          30 M  10/19   M3039              35:53   7:13  807
   33   505 MARK BARILE          32 M  11/19   M3039              36:00   7:15  805
   34   964 SARAH BIERDEN        44 F   1/12   F4049              36:00   7:15  804
   35   797 DAVID PERRY          43 M   3/20   M4049              36:04   7:16  803
   36   666 MICHAEL ROBIE        52 M   6/35   M5059 GF           36:05   7:16  803
   37   183 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER   43 M   4/20   M4049 EORC         36:15   7:18  799
   38  1020 JENNIFER HOLLEY      21 F   5/19   F1729              36:46   7:24  788
   39   801 JOHNNY RIVERA        42 M   5/20   M4049              36:48   7:25  787
   40   154 AMY GOEBEL           29 F   6/19   F1729              36:56   7:26  784
   41    58 NORM FULLER          54 M   7/35   M5059 WMDP         36:59   7:27  783
   42   721 DENNIS BEAVER        15 M   3/5    M0116              37:04   7:28  781
   43   968 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    41 F   2/12   F4049              37:04   7:28  781
   44  1021 MARIA HOLLEY          52 F   1/8    F5059              37:12   7:29  779
   45   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    28 M   8/11   M1729              37:38   7:35  770
   46   340 DUANE BEFFA NEGRINI  62 M   3/9    M6099 EORC         37:38   7:35  770
   47   300 KEN MADAMBA          50 M   8/35   M5059              37:43   7:36  768
   48  1022 LINDA MEADOWS        33 F   1/7    F3039              37:48*  7:37  766
   49    61 JOE NICHOLS          47 M   6/20   M4049 EORC         37:49   7:37  766
   50   872 ANNE-MARIE TONSING   39 F   2/7    F3039              37:50*  7:37  765
   51   972 PETER LARANEE        57 M   9/35   M5059              37:57   7:38  763
   52   904 COREY CLARK          27 M   9/11   M1729              38:11   7:41  759
   53   794 SARAH BOUSQUET       32 F   3/7    F3039 EORC         38:19*  7:43  756
   54   481 JEFF HARRINGTON      45 M   7/20   M4049 EORC         38:24   7:44  754
   55  1018 ELIZABETH FOOTIT     21 F   7/19   F1729              38:48   7:49  746
   56  1019 REBEKAH WILLIAMS     20 F   8/19   F1729              38:53   7:50  745
   57    16 KAREN HINE           58 F   2/8    F5059 EORC         39:05*  7:52  741
   58  1023 RACHEL LEHOUILLIER   20 F   9/19   F1729              39:09   7:53  740
   59   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       53 M  10/35   M5059 EORC         39:24   7:56  735
   60    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       50 M  11/35   M5059 EORC         39:28   7:57  734
   61   854 LEE ANN CERPOVICZ    51 F   3/8    F5059              39:29   7:57  734
   62   700 KEITH HIGGINS        51 M  12/35   M5059              39:31   7:57  733
   63  1025 CRISTIAN MOUTIEL     35 M  12/19   M3039              39:35   7:58  732
   64   735 SUZANNE DISESSA      57 F   4/8    F5059 EORC         39:36   7:58  731
   65   240 TIMOTHY GAUDET       59 M  13/35   M5059 EORC         39:36   7:58  731
   66   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  22 F  10/19   F1729              39:39   7:59  731
   67  1024 RICHARD LEHOUILLIER  50 M  14/35   M5059              39:53   8:02  726
   68   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER      11 F   1/4    F0116              40:02   8:04  724
   69   185 EUCLID DESROCHERS    52 M  15/35   M5059              40:11   8:05  721
   70  1031 JESS KRAIZA          24 F  11/19   F1729              40:19   8:07  718
   71   926 MATTHEW CADY         41 M   8/20   M4049              40:19   8:07  718
   72  1009 HALEY PIOTROWSKI     16 F   2/4    F0116              40:20   8:07  718
   73   755 PAUL GALLAGHER       56 M  16/35   M5059 EORC         40:25   8:08  717
   74    89 LAURIE HERRICK       52 F   5/8    F5059 EORC         40:33   8:10  714
   75   467 BOB MORIARTY         42 M   9/20   M4049 EORC         40:41   8:12  712
   76     3 STEPHEN PENNA        58 M  17/35   M5059 EORC         40:42   8:12  711
   77   978 CHRIS COSMA          36 M  13/19   M3039              40:46   8:12  710
   78   975 JOSEPH WILLIS        38 M  14/19   M3039              40:48   8:13  710
   79   937 JESSICA HUDSON       28 F  12/19   F1729              40:51   8:13  709
   80   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   34 F   4/7    F3039              40:55   8:14  708
   81   208 JEFF HEBERT          42 M  10/20   M4049              40:55   8:14  708
   82    51 DENNIS HOGAN         59 M  18/35   M5059 EORC         41:04   8:16  705
   83   129 MIKE DUFFY           62 M   4/9    M6099 SMAC         41:10   8:17  704
   84   136 BETTY QUINN          63 F   1/2    F6069              41:18*  8:19  701
   85   924 HARRY HAYWARD        62 M   1/2    M6069              41:24   8:20  700
   86   196 GREG SAMBOR          38 M  15/19   M3039              41:26   8:20  699
   87   161 MATT GILHOOLY        53 M  19/35   M5059 EORC         41:30   8:21  698
   88   123 TRAVIS KOSKE         41 M  11/20   M4049              41:48   8:25  693
   89    96 STEVE LANG           59 M  20/35   M5059 EORC         41:50   8:25  692
   90   111 NAOMI TETHERLY       38 F   5/7    F3039 EORC         41:53   8:26  692
   91   522 ROSS HALKET          49 M  12/20   M4049              42:08   8:29  687
   92    46 BRIAN DAILEY         59 M  21/35   M5059              42:17   8:31  685
   93   654 SEAN GIFFORD         35 M  16/19   M3039              43:00   8:39  673
   94    30 DAVID ARONSON        59 M  22/35   M5059              43:02   8:40  673
   95   251 DANIEL ROWE          62 M   5/9    M6099              43:39   8:47  663
   96   277 CARL CIGNONI         63 M   6/9    M6099              43:42   8:48  663
   97    45 WINSTON NUNES        65 M   7/9    M6099 GSH          43:43   8:48  663
   98  1032 JOHN ROMANO          41 M  13/20   M4049              43:44   8:48  662
   99    90 BERNADETTE LEAL      46 F   3/12   F4049              43:45   8:48  662
  100   891 SETH COLLINS         33 M  17/19   M3039              43:55   8:50  659
  101   127 ROBERT LEPAGE        52 M  23/35   M5059 EORC         43:58   8:51  659
  102    97 KAREN LEWIS          46 F   4/12   F4049              44:06   8:53  657
  103  1030 JEN SALVADOR         27 F  13/19   F1729              44:26   8:57  652
  104   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   54 M  24/35   M5059              44:37   8:59  649
  105   795 RYAN BEIR            29 M  10/11   M1729              44:42   9:00  648
  106   833 PHIL BRICKER         67 M   2/2    M6069 SMAC         44:47   9:01  647
  107    10 PATRICIA KORNEY      55 F   6/8    F5059 EORC         45:04   9:04  643
  108   218 RICK RUBIN           54 M  25/35   M5059 EORC         45:04   9:04  642
  109    11 BOB WALCZAK          54 M  26/35   M5059 EORC         45:06   9:05  642
  110  1026 CONOR GARVEY         11 M   4/5    M0116              45:18   9:07  639
  111   167 LIZ MARSHALL         29 F  14/19   F1729              45:22   9:08  638
  112   883 MATT PARTAN          28 M  11/11   M1729              45:24   9:08  638
  113   984 JULIA BOYLE          22 F  15/19   F1729              45:57   9:15  630
  114   649 ANTHONY KUBIAK       38 M  18/19   M3039 SMAC         46:06   9:17  628
  115   365 JANICE DASSO         48 F   5/12   F4049              46:27   9:21  623
  116   667 NANCY JENKS          34 F   6/7    F3039              46:45   9:25  619
  117    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   41 F   6/12   F4049 EORC         46:48   9:25  619
  118   766 CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLI  63 F   2/2    F6069              47:04   9:28  615
  119   626 BILL BOYLE           57 M  27/35   M5059              47:11   9:30  614
  120   580 JULIA CUMMINGS       12 F   3/4    F0116              47:14   9:31  613
  121   550 COLLEEN CUMMINGS     48 F   7/12   F4049              47:17   9:31  612
  122    29 JOHN TESNY           56 M  28/35   M5059 EORC         47:32   9:34  609
  123   585 BARRY FEDERMAN       56 M  29/35   M5059              47:55   9:39  604
  124    12 SHARON SENEZ         49 F   8/12   F4049 EORC         48:11   9:42  601
  125    99 DAN LYNES            71 M   8/9    M6099 EORC         48:27   9:45  598
  126   431 JONAS PATRUNO        42 M  14/20   M4049              49:08   9:53  589
  127   749 KARA WOOLRIDGE       28 F  16/19   F1729              49:14   9:55  588
  128  1028 GERRY ROY            49 M  15/20   M4049              49:15   9:55  588
  129   524 STEVEN GARDNER       39 M  19/19   M3039              49:53  10:02  581
  130   521 AL DUBOQUE           48 M  16/20   M4049              50:18  10:08  576
  131    77 DARLENE WATSON       53 F   7/8    F5059 EORC         50:34  10:11  573
  132   675 JON CULLINS          41 M  17/20   M4049              50:35  10:11  572
  133   862 PAUL DAVILLI         41 M  18/20   M4049              50:41  10:12  571
  134  1027 BILL GARVEY          50 M  30/35   M5059              50:50  10:14  570
  135  1006 MALLORY GRIFFIN      28 F  17/19   F1729              50:50  10:14  570
  136    21 BOB MASSARO          70 M   1/2    M7099 EORC         50:54  10:15  569
  137   318 DON TAUER            48 M  19/20   M4049              51:45  10:25  559
  138   150 CHRISTY WALSH        35 F   7/7    F3039              53:02  10:41  546
  139   992 KENNY LITTLE         53 M  31/35   M5059              53:10  10:42  545
  140  1034 MICHAEL THORTON      50 M  32/35   M5059              53:12  10:43  544
  141   255 DON GRANT            72 M   2/2    M7099 SMAC         53:43  10:49  539
  142    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    56 F   8/8    F5059              53:54  10:51  537
  143   190 JACK EGAN            55 M  33/35   M5059              53:56  10:51  537
  144   630 ERIN HULL            28 F  18/19   F1729              54:49  11:02  528
  145   317 HEIDI TAUER          48 F   9/12   F4049              54:54  11:03  527
  146   152 LOUIS DISESSA        70 M   9/9    M6099 EORC         54:55  11:03  527
  147    33 JENNIFER MILLER      46 F  10/12   F4049 EORC         54:55  11:03  527
  148     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     51 M  34/35   M5059 EORC         55:20  11:08  523
  149   303 ADRIANNA BONNETT     11 F   4/4    F0116              55:21  11:08  523
  150   510 MICHAEL SENEZ        56 M  35/35   M5059 EORC         56:59  11:28  508
  151  1036 DANIELLE LAVERDIERE  24 F  19/19   F1729              58:03  11:41  499
  152  1035 PAMELA THORTON       44 F  11/12   F4049              58:14  11:43  497
  153    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY       67 F   1/1    F6099              59:08  11:54  490
  154   124 KATE KOSKE           41 F  12/12   F4049            1:00:20  12:09  480
  155   420 GARETH MANNION       45 M  20/20   M4049 RWB        1:08:22  13:46  423
  156   421 GARETH MANNION       16 M   5/5    M0116            1:48:12  21:46  267
   * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD