The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 26 - September 11, 2014
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                       RESULTS FOR WEEK 10  8/28/14
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    71 CARLOS RIVERA        40 M   1/26   M4049 GSH          17:21*  5:36 1000
    2   269 ROB LANDRY           45 M   2/26   M4049 GSH          17:39   5:41  983
    3  1051 GEOFF GAGNON         31 M   1/30   M3039              17:45   5:43  978
    4   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ       28 M   1/11   M1729              17:47   5:44  975
    5   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      16 M   1/6    M0116              17:58   5:47  966
    6   312 JASON BEAVER         13 M   2/6    M0116              18:22   5:55  945
    7   225 RICH LARSEN          62 M   1/10   M6099              18:42   6:01  928
    8  1044 BRUCE CHRISTIAN      46 M   3/26   M4049              18:47   6:03  923
    9   159 MICHAEL SHEA         29 M   2/11   M1729 EORC         18:51   6:04  921
   10   361 PETE KAKOS           37 M   2/30   M3039 SMAC         19:11   6:11  904
   11    52 DAVID HAUVER         32 M   3/30   M3039 EORC         19:20   6:14  897
   12   141 TROY FRENCH          25 M   3/11   M1729              19:21   6:14  896
   13     7 JASON DOMINICK       42 M   4/26   M4049 EORC         19:23   6:15  895
   14   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS       30 M   4/30   M3039 EORC         19:26   6:15  893
   15  1062 STEVE FACCHETTI      41 M   5/26   M4049              19:45   6:22  878
   16    58 NORM FULLER          54 M   1/29   M5059 WMDP         19:48   6:23  876
   17   801 JOHNNY RIVERA        42 M   6/26   M4049              19:49   6:23  875
   18  1003 MELISSA HINE         24 F   1/14   F1729 WMDP         19:53   6:24  872
   19   609 SEAN HARPER          25 M   4/11   M1729              19:56   6:25  871
   20   142 VEE BUNN             39 M   5/30   M3039              20:08   6:29  862
   21  1046 MATT GEANACOPOULOS   26 M   5/11   M1729 WMDP         20:13   6:31  858
   22   122 KEVIN PFAU           54 M   2/29   M5059              20:16   6:32  856
   23   921 MAURA MCDONALD       40 F   1/13   F4049              20:23   6:34  851
   24   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  55 M   3/29   M5059 CMS          20:25   6:35  850
   25    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS      40 M   7/26   M4049              20:34   6:37  843
   26   363 JACOB BREWER         24 M   6/11   M1729              20:34   6:38  843
   27   761 RUISHAN YU           22 M   7/11   M1729              20:35   6:38  843
   28   721 DENNIS BEAVER        15 M   3/6    M0116              20:35   6:38  843
   29   506 DEREK BUSHEY         30 M   6/30   M3039              20:43   6:40  837
   30   101 VIN GAROFOLI         59 M   4/29   M5059 CMS          20:53   6:44  831
   31    31 JONI BEAUVAIS        29 F   2/14   F1729 EORC         20:55   6:44  829
   32  1058 MICHAEL WEISSE       56 M   5/29   M5059              20:56   6:44  829
   33   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        34 M   7/30   M3039              20:56   6:45  828
   34   422 FRANK RUCKI          64 M   2/10   M6099 GSH          20:57   6:45  828
   35   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        39 M   8/30   M3039              20:59   6:45  827
   36   213 DANIEL WHALEN        27 M   8/11   M1729              21:03   6:47  824
   37  1029 GARATH BUCKLEY       38 M   9/30   M3039              21:03   6:47  824
   38   505 MARK BARILE          32 M  10/30   M3039              21:23   6:53  811
   39   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    28 M   9/11   M1729              21:28   6:55  808
   40   964 SARAH BIERDEN        44 F   2/13   F4049              21:32   6:56  806
   41   623 CHRIS BIRON          30 M  11/30   M3039              21:38   6:58  802
   42  1041 MARK JOHNSON         55 M   6/29   M5059 CMS          21:41   6:59  800
   43   902 DAVE DUBUC           31 M  12/30   M3039              21:42   6:59  799
   44   155 RICH CLARK           60 M   3/10   M6099 GSH          21:43   7:00  798
   45   340 DUANE BEFFA NEGRINI  62 M   4/10   M6099 EORC         21:47   7:01  796
   46   329 TOM GALOTTO          59 M   7/29   M5059              21:48   7:01  796
   47   333 JON MILLER           29 M  10/11   M1729              21:57   7:04  790
   48   968 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    41 F   3/13   F4049              22:05   7:07  785
   49   848 ABIGAIL TOUHEY       10 F   1/3    F0116              22:07   7:07  784
   50   154 AMY GOEBEL           29 F   3/14   F1729              22:07   7:08  784
   51    61 JOE NICHOLS          47 M   8/26   M4049 EORC         22:12   7:09  781
   52   300 KEN MADAMBA          50 M   8/29   M5059              22:15   7:10  779
   53  1010 JULIE HALLOWELL      34 F   1/8    F3039              22:20   7:12  776
   54   904 COREY CLARK          27 M  11/11   M1729              22:23   7:13  775
   55   481 JEFF HARRINGTON      45 M   9/26   M4049 EORC         22:25   7:13  774
   56   811 BOB MEDICKE          32 M  13/30   M3039              22:26   7:14  773
   57   794 SARAH BOUSQUET       32 F   2/8    F3039 EORC         22:33   7:16  769
   58   476 DAVID RUBIO          35 M  14/30   M3039              22:34   7:16  769
   59    18 JOHN DENT            60 M   5/10   M6099 EORC         22:41   7:19  764
   60   700 KEITH HIGGINS        51 M   9/29   M5059              22:43   7:19  763
   61  1025 CRISTIAN MOUTIEL     35 M  15/30   M3039              22:47   7:20  761
   62   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       53 M  10/29   M5059 EORC         22:51   7:21  759
   63   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER      11 F   2/3    F0116              22:55   7:23  757
   64    89 LAURIE HERRICK       52 F   1/8    F5059 EORC         23:00   7:25  754
   65    30 DAVID ARONSON        59 M  11/29   M5059              23:14   7:29  746
   66   942 JUSTIN MATTESON      30 M  16/30   M3039              23:18   7:30  745
   67   797 DAVID PERRY          43 M  10/26   M4049              23:18   7:30  744
   68     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     51 M  12/29   M5059 EORC         23:18   7:30  744
   69   474 DOUG CUMMINGS        52 M  13/29   M5059              23:21   7:31  743
   70   555 PETER GAGARIN        69 M   1/4    M6069 SMAC         23:29   7:34  739
   71  1048 MARK GEORALRIS       39 M  17/30   M3039              23:30   7:34  738
   72     2 JOEL BOUCHER         60 M   6/10   M6099 EORC         23:33   7:35  737
   73   196 GREG SAMBOR          38 M  18/30   M3039              23:34   7:35  736
   74   854 LEE ANN CERPOVICZ    51 F   2/8    F5059              23:38   7:37  734
   75   371 MARK GOEBEL          59 M  14/29   M5059              23:39   7:37  734
   76   261 DAN LUNARDINI        47 M  11/26   M4049              23:40   7:37  733
   77   439 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS   38 M  19/30   M3039 EORC         23:41   7:38  732
   78     3 STEPHEN PENNA        58 M  15/29   M5059 EORC         23:42   7:38  732
   79   208 JEFF HEBERT          42 M  12/26   M4049              23:42   7:38  732
   80   129 MIKE DUFFY           62 M   7/10   M6099 SMAC         23:44   7:39  731
   81   937 JESSICA HUDSON       28 F   4/14   F1729              23:45   7:39  730
   82   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  22 F   5/14   F1729              23:45   7:39  730
   83   735 SUZANNE DISESSA      57 F   3/8    F5059 EORC         23:54   7:42  726
   84   978 CHRIS COSMA          36 M  20/30   M3039              23:55   7:42  725
   85  1038 JOHN BUONACKORSI     61 M   2/4    M6069 CCC          23:56   7:42  725
   86   924 HARRY HAYWARD        62 M   3/4    M6069              24:01   7:44  722
   87    16 KAREN HINE           58 F   4/8    F5059 EORC         24:01   7:44  722
   88  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET       59 M  16/29   M5059 EORC         24:02   7:45  721
   89   975 JOSEPH WILLIS        38 M  21/30   M3039              24:05   7:46  720
   90   152 LOUIS DISESSA        70 M   8/10   M6099 EORC         24:07   7:46  719
   91   755 PAUL GALLAGHER       56 M  17/29   M5059 EORC         24:10   7:47  718
   92   136 BETTY QUINN          63 F   1/2    F6069              24:15*  7:49  715
   93   123 TRAVIS KOSKE         41 M  13/26   M4049              24:19   7:50  713
   94   111 NAOMI TETHERLY       38 F   3/8    F3039 EORC         24:19   7:50  713
   95   161 MATT GILHOOLY        53 M  18/29   M5059 EORC         24:25   7:52  710
   96   522 ROSS HALKET          49 M  14/26   M4049              24:27   7:52  709
   97   480 JON CUMMINGHAM       37 M  22/30   M3039              24:33   7:54  707
   98    51 DENNIS HOGAN         59 M  19/29   M5059 EORC         24:36   7:55  705
   99   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   34 F   4/8    F3039              24:38   7:56  704
  100    46 BRIAN DAILEY         59 M  20/29   M5059              24:49   8:00  699
  101   467 BOB MORIARTY         42 M  15/26   M4049 EORC         24:54   8:01  696
  102  1039 JAMES GEBOQ          30 M  23/30   M3039 CYCLONAUT    24:57   8:02  695
  103  1043 LIDA VANASSE         31 F   5/8    F3039              25:18   8:09  685
  104    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       50 M  21/29   M5059 EORC         25:25   8:11  682
  105  1050 ELIZABETH MUNSON     24 F   6/14   F1729              25:27   8:12  681
  106   358 SPENCER BEAVER       37 M  24/30   M3039              25:36   8:15  677
  107  1052 GEOFF WALSH          63 M   4/4    M6069              25:40   8:16  676
  108    10 PATRICIA KORNEY      55 F   5/8    F5059 EORC         25:57   8:22  668
  109    11 BOB WALCZAK          54 M  22/29   M5059 EORC         25:58   8:22  668
  110   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   54 M  23/29   M5059              26:00   8:22  667
  111   549 PAUL JOZEFCZYK       51 M  24/29   M5059              26:09   8:25  663
  112  1000 SUSAN MARTIN         45 F   4/13   F4049              26:10   8:26  663
  113    97 KAREN LEWIS          46 F   5/13   F4049              26:15   8:27  661
  114   494 RICK KAUFMAN         61 M   9/10   M6099              26:24   8:30  657
  115    29 JOHN TESNY           56 M  25/29   M5059 EORC         26:24   8:30  657
  116  1064 JONATHAN PAREDES     33 M  25/30   M3039              26:25   8:30  657
  117   741 GABRIEL QUAGLIA      38 M  26/30   M3039              26:26   8:31  656
  118  1026 CONOR GARVEY         11 M   4/6    M0116              26:28   8:31  655
  119   431 JONAS PATRUNO        42 M  16/26   M4049              26:32   8:33  654
  120   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      27 F   7/14   F1729 EORC         26:33   8:33  653
  121  1042 JACK GOOLSKY         55 M  26/29   M5059 CMS          26:40   8:35  650
  122   322 AMANDA BIRON         30 F   6/8    F3039              26:41   8:36  650
  123    90 BERNADETTE LEAL      46 F   6/13   F4049              26:43   8:36  649
  124   167 LIZ MARSHALL         29 F   8/14   F1729              26:54   8:40  645
  125  1063 MATT BERUBE          47 M  17/26   M4049              26:57   8:41  643
  126  1057 DAVID JOHNSON        32 M  27/30   M3039 EORC         27:02   8:42  642
  127   710 MICHELLE FITZELL     44 F   7/13   F4049              27:08   8:44  639
  128     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       36 M  28/30   M3039 EORC         27:09   8:45  639
  129   875 JAMES VIEU           48 M  18/26   M4049              27:11   8:45  638
  130   667 NANCY JENKS          34 F   7/8    F3039              27:23   8:49  633
  131   649 ANTHONY KUBIAK       38 M  29/30   M3039 SMAC         27:26   8:50  632
  132   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN        49 M  19/26   M4049              27:27   8:50  632
  133  1061 GWYNETH LECW         13 F                             27:31   8:52  630
  134   984 JULIA BOYLE          22 F   9/14   F1729              27:39   8:54  627
  135   521 AL DUBOQUE           48 M  20/26   M4049              27:46   8:56  625
  136   498 CHARLIE TOWSE        76 M   1/6    M7099 GSH          28:13   9:05  615
  137  1040 JANIT ROMAYKO        69 F   2/2    F6069 TC           28:13   9:05  614
  138   699 MELANIE KROL         36 F   8/8    F3039              28:14   9:05  614
  139  1028 GERRY ROY            49 M  21/26   M4049              28:19   9:07  613
  140    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   41 F   8/13   F4049 EORC         28:19   9:07  612
  141    12 SHARON SENEZ         49 F   9/13   F4049 EORC         28:33   9:12  607
  142    99 DAN LYNES            71 M  10/10   M6099 EORC         28:35   9:12  606
  143  1001 MATTHEW MARTIN       11 M   5/6    M0116              28:41   9:14  605
  144  1059 LAURIE MARTIN        45 F  10/13   F4049              29:07   9:23  596
  145   626 BILL BOYLE           57 M  27/29   M5059              29:14   9:25  593
  146   112 TOM CONLIN           73 M   2/6    M7099 OGRC         29:23   9:28  590
  147   318 DON TAUER            48 M  22/26   M4049              29:25   9:28  590
  148   585 BARRY FEDERMAN       56 M  28/29   M5059              29:33   9:31  587
  149   675 JON CULLINS          41 M  23/26   M4049              29:34   9:31  587
  150    21 BOB MASSARO          70 M   3/6    M7099 EORC         29:51   9:37  581
  151   862 PAUL DAVILLI         41 M  24/26   M4049              30:10   9:43  575
  152    77 DARLENE WATSON       53 F   6/8    F5059 EORC         30:20   9:46  572
  153   976 KYLEA MCGRATH        20 F  10/14   F1729              31:04  10:00  558
  154   255 DON GRANT            72 M   4/6    M7099 SMAC         31:11  10:03  556
  155  1006 MALLORY GRIFFIN      28 F  11/14   F1729              31:12  10:03  556
  156  1054 JOSEPH MARQUETTE     33 M  30/30   M3039              31:25  10:07  552
  157  1055 RACHEL TILLI         23 F  12/14   F1729              31:25  10:07  552
  158  1008 LAUREN TAUER         23 F  13/14   F1729              31:41  10:12  547
  159  1056 PAM FERRITER         49 F  11/13   F4049              31:45  10:13  546
  160   124 KATE KOSKE           41 F  12/13   F4049              32:53  10:35  527
  161  1060 ADRIANNA BONNETT     11 F   3/3    F0116              33:09  10:40  523
  162    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    56 F   7/8    F5059              33:10  10:41  523
  163   131 PAT BONNETT          55 F   8/8    F5059 EORC         33:10  10:41  523
  164   798 SHAUNA PERRY         43 F  13/13   F4049              33:11  10:41  523
  165   510 MICHAEL SENEZ        56 M  29/29   M5059 EORC         33:11  10:41  522
  166  1045 STACIE TBRIMMAGE     28 F  14/14   F1729 CMS          33:38  10:50  516
  167  1047 BRAYDEN CZARNECKI     8 M                             33:59  10:56  510
  168   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI      47 M  25/26   M4049              34:02  10:58  509
  169    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY       67 F   1/1    F6099              34:24  11:05  504
  170   302 DICK OSGOOD          76 M   5/6    M7099 OGRC         35:08  11:19  493
  171  1049 BILL BURKE           71 M   6/6    M7099              40:08  12:55  432
  172   420 GARETH MANNION       45 M  26/26   M4049 RWB          41:20  13:19  419
  173   421 GARETH MANNION       16 M   6/6    M0116              54:59  17:42  315
 * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD