The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 26 - September 11, 2014
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                       RESULTS FOR WEEK 12  9/11/14
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ       28 M   1/10   M1729              17:20   5:35 1000
    2   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      16 M   1/4    M0116              17:39   5:41  982
    3    71 CARLOS RIVERA        40 M   1/20   M4049 GSH          18:30   5:58  937
    4   159 MICHAEL SHEA         29 M   2/10   M1729 EORC         19:00   6:07  912
    5  1044 BRUCE CHRISTIAN      46 M   2/20   M4049              19:13   6:12  902
    6   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS       30 M   1/20   M3039 EORC         19:17   6:13  899
    7   463 NATHAN SANTERRE      33 M   2/20   M3039              19:26   6:16  892
    8    52 DAVID HAUVER         32 M   3/20   M3039 EORC         19:38   6:19  883
    9   361 PETE KAKOS           37 M   4/20   M3039 SMAC         19:46   6:22  877
   10   269 ROB LANDRY           45 M   3/20   M4049 GSH          19:48   6:23  875
   11    58 NORM FULLER          54 M   1/23   M5059 WMDP         19:52   6:24  872
   12    31 JONI BEAUVAIS        29 F   1/11   F1729 EORC         19:52   6:24  872
   13    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS      40 M   4/20   M4049              19:57   6:26  868
   14   142 VEE BUNN             39 M   5/20   M3039              20:02   6:27  865
   15   801 JOHNNY RIVERA        42 M   5/20   M4049              20:09   6:30  860
   16   101 VIN GAROFOLI         59 M   2/23   M5059 CMS          20:30   6:36  845
   17  1058 MICHAEL WEISSE       56 M   3/23   M5059              20:30   6:36  845
   18   121 FRANK BOCK           39 M   6/20   M3039 413          20:33   6:37  843
   19   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  55 M   4/23   M5059 CMS          20:36   6:38  841
   20  1029 GARATH BUCKLEY       38 M   7/20   M3039              20:40   6:39  839
   21   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        34 M   8/20   M3039              20:48   6:42  833
   22   609 SEAN HARPER          25 M   3/10   M1729              20:49   6:42  832
   23   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        39 M   9/20   M3039              20:54   6:44  829
   24   357 STEVE O'NEIL         62 M   1/8    M6099 GSH          20:58   6:45  827
   25  1139 KELSEY BATTIGE       27 F   2/11   F1729              20:59   6:46  826
   26   213 DANIEL WHALEN        27 M   4/10   M1729              21:06   6:48  821
   27   122 KEVIN PFAU           54 M   5/23   M5059              21:09   6:49  820
   28   545 ANDRES CIRO          25 M   5/10   M1729              21:22   6:53  811
   29   669 ALEJANDO MENDOZA     35 M  10/20   M3039 RWB          21:22   6:53  811
   30   505 MARK BARILE          32 M  11/20   M3039              21:22   6:53  811
   31   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    28 M   6/10   M1729              21:27   6:55  808
   32  1041 MARK JOHNSON         55 M   6/23   M5059 CMS          21:31   6:56  806
   33  1142 MARY THOMAS          38 F   1/11   F3039              21:31   6:56  805
   34   300 KEN MADAMBA          50 M   7/23   M5059              21:32   6:56  805
   35   964 SARAH BIERDEN        44 F   1/11   F4049              21:40   6:59  800
   36   333 JON MILLER           29 M   7/10   M1729              21:57   7:04  790
   37   107 JIM RYAN             62 M   2/8    M6099              22:00   7:05  788
   38   827 MICHELLE FREDETTE    27 F   3/11   F1729 EORC         22:10   7:08  782
   39   968 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    41 F   2/11   F4049              22:19   7:11  777
   40   154 AMY GOEBEL           29 F   4/11   F1729              22:24   7:13  774
   41   629 PATRICK O'NEIL       26 M   8/10   M1729              22:30   7:15  770
   42    18 JOHN DENT            60 M   1/5    M6069 EORC         22:32   7:16  769
   43  1010 JULIE HALLOWELL      34 F   2/11   F3039              22:33   7:16  768
   44   794 SARAH BOUSQUET       32 F   3/11   F3039 EORC         22:40   7:18  764
   45    61 JOE NICHOLS          47 M   6/20   M4049 EORC         22:42   7:19  763
   46   700 KEITH HIGGINS        51 M   8/23   M5059              22:45   7:20  761
   47     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     51 M   9/23   M5059 EORC         22:47   7:20  761
   48  1025 CRISTIAN MOUTIEL     35 M  12/20   M3039              22:57   7:24  755
   49  1093 SETH ROBERTS         62 M   2/5    M6069 WMAC         23:04   7:26  751
   50   481 JEFF HARRINGTON      45 M   7/20   M4049 EORC         23:16   7:30  745
   51    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       50 M  10/23   M5059 EORC         23:27   7:33  739
   52   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       53 M  11/23   M5059 EORC         23:29   7:34  738
   53  1120 WHO ARE YOU             F   1/1    16                 23:30   7:34  737
   54    30 DAVID ARONSON        59 M  12/23   M5059              23:34   7:35  735
   55   854 LEE ANN CERPOVICZ    51 F   1/10   F5059              23:37   7:36  734
   56  1134 SAVANNA CHAROA       13 F                             23:40   7:38  732
   57   129 MIKE DUFFY           62 M   3/8    M6099 SMAC         23:42   7:38  731
   58  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET       59 M  13/23   M5059 EORC         23:48   7:40  728
   59   371 MARK GOEBEL          59 M  14/23   M5059              23:52   7:41  726
   60   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  22 F   5/11   F1729              23:54   7:42  725
   61   735 SUZANNE DISESSA      57 F   2/10   F5059 EORC         23:55   7:42  725
   62   439 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS   38 M  13/20   M3039 EORC         24:05   7:46  719
   63    16 KAREN HINE           58 F   3/10   F5059 EORC         24:12   7:48  716
   64   185 EUCLID DESROCHERS    52 M  15/23   M5059              24:13   7:48  716
   65  1124 MICHAEL WOOLFREY     29 F   6/11   F1729              24:15   7:49  714
   66     2 JOEL BOUCHER         60 M   4/8    M6099 EORC         24:19   7:50  712
   67   937 JESSICA HUDSON       28 F   7/11   F1729              24:21   7:50  712
   68   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   34 F   4/11   F3039              24:23   7:51  711
   69  1143 MARC BLAIS           61 M   3/5    M6069              24:29   7:53  707
   70   467 BOB MORIARTY         42 M   8/20   M4049 EORC         24:31   7:54  707
   71    51 DENNIS HOGAN         59 M  16/23   M5059 EORC         24:34   7:55  705
   72   755 PAUL GALLAGHER       56 M  17/23   M5059 EORC         24:43   7:58  701
   73   265 BEN FERRO            32 M  14/20   M3039              24:43   7:58  701
   74  1115 JIM PLAZA            62 M   4/5    M6069              24:47   7:59  699
   75    46 BRIAN DAILEY         59 M  18/23   M5059              24:51   8:00  697
   76  1123 CHANTAL BLAIS        31 F   5/11   F3039              24:56   8:02  695
   77   111 NAOMI TETHERLY       38 F   6/11   F3039 EORC         24:59   8:03  694
   78   152 LOUIS DISESSA        70 M   5/8    M6099 EORC         24:59   8:03  694
   79  1085 TRAVIS KOSKE         41 M   9/20   M4049              25:15   8:08  686
   80   136 BETTY QUINN          63 F   1/2    F6069              25:16   8:08  686
   81   422 FRANK RUCKI          64 M   6/8    M6099 GSH          25:16   8:08  686
   82  1026 CONOR GARVEY         11 M   2/4    M0116              25:21   8:10  684
   83   522 ROSS HALKET          49 M  10/20   M4049              25:30   8:13  679
   84  1141 OLIVIA PFLAUMER      15 F                             25:43   8:17  674
   85  1140 JENNFIER JOHNSTON    37 F   7/11   F3039              25:49   8:19  671
   86  1133 MARK DEAN            61 M   5/5    M6069 SMAC         25:55   8:21  669
   87   127 ROBERT LEPAGE        52 M  19/23   M5059 EORC         26:18   8:28  659
   88  1125 NICHOLAS BLAIS       26 M   9/10   M1729              26:22   8:30  657
   89    29 JOHN TESNY           56 M  20/23   M5059 EORC         26:27   8:31  655
   90    10 PATRICIA KORNEY      55 F   4/10   F5059 EORC         26:31   8:32  653
   91    11 BOB WALCZAK          54 M  21/23   M5059 EORC         26:32   8:33  653
   92   391 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL  37 F   8/11   F3039 EORC         26:39   8:35  650
   93    90 BERNADETTE LEAL      46 F   3/11   F4049              26:44   8:37  648
   94   710 MICHELLE FITZELL     44 F   4/11   F4049              26:58   8:41  642
   95  1092 GABRIEL QUAGLIA      38 M  15/20   M3039              27:04   8:43  640
   96   875 JAMES VIEU           48 M  11/20   M4049              27:12   8:46  637
   97   784 ANNIE RYAN           57 F   5/10   F5059 CMS          27:14   8:46  636
   98  1135 BRIANNA CHAROW       11 F                             27:18   8:48  634
   99  1127 AMBER BLAKE          11 F   1/4    F0116              27:20   8:48  634
  100     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       36 M  16/20   M3039 EORC         27:21   8:48  634
  101   984 JULIA BOYLE          22 F   8/11   F1729              27:23   8:49  632
  102  1131 PATRICIA MCKEON      55 F   6/10   F5059              27:25   8:50  632
  103   167 LIZ MARSHALL         29 F   9/11   F1729              27:29   8:51  630
  104   874 RAMON GUZMAN         29 M  10/10   M1729              27:30   8:51  630
  105   431 JONAS PATRUNO        42 M  12/20   M4049              27:32   8:52  629
  106  1136 KATIE JOHNSTON       34 F   9/11   F3039              27:33   8:52  629
  107   667 NANCY JENKS          34 F  10/11   F3039              27:45   8:56  624
  108   112 TOM CONLIN           73 M   1/4    M7099 OGRC         27:58   9:00  620
  109  1138 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   41 F   5/11   F4049 EORC         28:00   9:01  619
  110  1057 DAVID JOHNSON        32 M  17/20   M3039 EORC         28:05   9:03  617
  111    12 SHARON SENEZ         49 F   6/11   F4049 EORC         28:08   9:04  616
  112   498 CHARLIE TOWSE        76 M   2/4    M7099 GSH          28:25   9:09  609
  113  1040 JANIT ROMAYKO        69 F   2/2    F6069 TC           28:26   9:09  609
  114  1132 PHILLIP BARTON       48 M  13/20   M4049              28:32   9:11  607
  115  1059 LAURIE MARTIN        45 F   7/11   F4049              28:46   9:16  602
  116   506 DEREK BUSHEY         30 M  18/20   M3039              28:47   9:16  602
  117  1028 GERRY ROY            49 M  14/20   M4049              28:58   9:20  598
  118  1027 BILL GARVEY          50 M  22/23   M5059              29:01   9:21  597
  119    99 DAN LYNES            71 M   7/8    M6099 EORC         29:32   9:31  586
  120   524 STEVEN GARDNER       39 M  19/20   M3039              29:34   9:31  586
  121   675 JON CULLINS          41 M  15/20   M4049              29:48   9:36  581
  122    21 BOB MASSARO          70 M   3/4    M7099 EORC         30:04   9:41  576
  123   147 ED BRYANT            63 M   8/8    M6099              30:11   9:43  574
  124   862 PAUL DAVILLI         41 M  16/20   M4049              30:16   9:45  572
  125  1130 BRIAN BESKO          35 M  20/20   M3039              30:20   9:46  571
  126  1088 SARAH NEWMAN         50 F   7/10   F5059              30:53   9:57  561
  127  1129 KATIE CONNOLLY       30 F  11/11   F3039              30:59   9:59  559
  128   567 KATHY VIEU           46 F   8/11   F4049              31:01   9:59  558
  129  1008 LAUREN TAUER         23 F  10/11   F1729              31:25  10:07  551
  130   318 DON TAUER            48 M  17/20   M4049              31:26  10:08  551
  131  1121 BELLA BLAKE          41 F   9/11   F4049              31:59  10:18  542
  132   317 HEIDI TAUER          48 F  10/11   F4049              32:12  10:22  538
  133   521 AL DUBOQUE           48 M  18/20   M4049              32:12  10:22  538
  134    22 DOUGLAS OCONNELL     49 M  19/20   M4049 EORC         32:27  10:27  534
  135  1060 ADRIANNA BONNETT     11 F   2/4    F0116              32:32  10:28  533
  136    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    56 F   8/10   F5059              32:41  10:32  530
  137   643 TERRI BRUSSEAN       55 F   9/10   F5059              33:29  10:47  517
  138   510 MICHAEL SENEZ        56 M  23/23   M5059 EORC         33:44  10:52  514
  139   815 LINDA WOSKO          54 F  10/10   F5059              33:50  10:54  512
  140   124 KATE KOSKE           41 F  11/11   F4049              34:19  11:03  505
  141  1122 JADE BLAKE           13 F   3/4    F0116              34:24  11:05  503
  142   858 MEGHAN SULLIVAN      10 F   4/4    F0116 EORC         34:54  11:14  496
  143    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY       67 F   1/1    F6099              35:22  11:23  490
  144  1128 CINDY COMER          29 F  11/11   F1729              36:11  11:39  479
  145   557 NOAH KASULINOUS       7 M   3/4    M0116 EORC         37:21  12:02  464
  146     0 UNKNOWN                                               37:25  12:03  463
  147  1049 BILL BURKE           71 M   4/4    M7099              38:18  12:20  452
  148   420 GARETH MANNION       45 M  20/20   M4049 RWB          38:23  12:22  451
  149   421 GARETH MANNION       16 M   4/4    M0116              55:23  17:50  312