HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   9 / 18 / 14          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   312 JASON BEAVER               13   1/2    M0116            18:34.6   5:59
    2    71 CARLOS RIVERA              40   1/19   M4049 GSH        19:35.5   6:19
    3   882 JASON TOMEI                28   1/10   M1729            19:36.3   6:19
    4   600 SOPHIA JACOBS-TOWNSLEY     13   1/3    F0116            19:49.7   6:23
    5   142 VEE BUNN                   40   2/19   M4049            19:53.2   6:25
    6   828 BEN TENCZA                 18   2/10   M1729            20:08.8   6:30
    7    58 NORM FULLER                54   1/26   M5059 WMDP       20:14.5   6:31
    8   361 PETE KAKOS                 37   1/13   M3039 SMAC       20:18.7   6:33
    9    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            40   3/19   M4049            20:21.9   6:34
   10    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   2/13   M3039 EORC       20:26.5   6:35
   11   122 KEVIN PFAU                 54   2/26   M5059            20:28.5   6:36
   12   155 RICH CLARK                 60   1/15   M6099 GSH        20:36.4   6:38
   13   280 DAWN ROBERTS               42   1/8    F4049 GSH        20:41.8   6:40
   14   609 SEAN HARPER                25   3/10   M1729            20:42.8   6:40
   15   357 STEVE O'NEIL               63   2/15   M6099 GSH        20:43.3   6:41
   16   101 VIN GAROFOLI               59   3/26   M5059 CMS        20:53.2   6:44
   17   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      56   4/26   M5059 CMS        20:54.8   6:44
   18   422 FRANK RUCKI                65   3/15   M6099 GSH        20:55.6*  6:45
   19   505 MARK BARILE                32   3/13   M3039            20:58.0   6:45
   20    31 JONI BEAUVAIS              29   1/9    F1729 EORC       21:00.3   6:46
   21   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   4/19   M4049            21:01.5   6:47
   22  1146 MARY THOMAS                38   1/10   F3039            21:06.0   6:48
   23   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             30   4/13   M3039 EORC       21:10.8   6:50
   24   797 DAVID PERRY                43   5/19   M4049            21:11.6   6:50
   25   629 PATRICK O'NEIL             26   4/10   M1729            21:14.2   6:51
   26   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          28   5/10   M1729            21:16.9   6:51
   27   300 KEN MADAMBA                51   5/26   M5059            21:26.3   6:54
   28   801 JOHNNY RIVERA              42   6/19   M4049            21:34.8   6:57
   29   213 DANIEL WHALEN              27   6/10   M1729            21:41.3   6:59
   30   964 SARAH BIERDEN              44   2/8    F4049            21:42.3   7:00
   31   968 JENNIFER FLAHERTY          41   3/8    F4049            21:57.3   7:04
   32   154 AMY GOEBEL                 29   2/9    F1729            22:05.5   7:07
   33    61 JOE NICHOLS                47   7/19   M4049 EORC       22:18.6   7:11
   34   329 TOM GALOTTO                59   6/26   M5059            22:19.5   7:12
   35   107 JIM RYAN                   62   4/15   M6099            22:21.8   7:12
   36   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              53   7/26   M5059            22:22.4   7:13
   37   340 DUANE BEFFA NEGRINI        62   5/15   M6099 EORC       22:25.0   7:13
   38  1138 SARAH HANNSON              36   2/10   F3039            22:27.7   7:14
   39  1091 SIDNEY LETENDRE            59   1/7    F5059 CMS        22:32.3*  7:16
   40   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            11   2/3    F0116            22:39.8   7:18
   41   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            45   8/19   M4049 EORC       22:56.0   7:23
   42  1125 NICHOLAS BLAIS             26   7/10   M1729            22:56.5   7:24
   43   471 JEFFREY JENKS              34   5/13   M3039            22:57.5   7:24
   44   700 KEITH HIGGINS              52   8/26   M5059            23:07.2   7:27
   45   854 LEE ANN CERPOVICZ          52   2/7    F5059            23:14.6   7:29
   46   637 JOE WILSON                 39   6/13   M3039            23:17.6   7:30
   47   218 RICK RUBIN                 54   9/26   M5059 EORC       23:18.1   7:30
   48    30 DAVID ARONSON              59  10/26   M5059            23:24.2   7:32
   49     3 STEPHEN PENNA              58  11/26   M5059 EORC       23:25.2   7:33
   50   371 MARK GOEBEL                60   6/15   M6099            23:27.8   7:34
   51   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             53  12/26   M5059 EORC       23:30.2   7:34
   52   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   3/9    F1729            23:31.5   7:35
   53   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   7/15   M6099 SMAC       23:35.2   7:36
   54   975 JOSEPH WILLIS              38   7/13   M3039            23:37.0   7:37
   55   196 GREG SAMBOR                38   8/13   M3039            23:42.1   7:38
   56   937 JESSICA HUDSON             28   4/9    F1729            23:44.2   7:39
   57   159 MICHAEL SHEA               29   8/10   M1729 EORC       23:46.1   7:39
   58   924 HARRY HAYWARD              62   8/15   M6099            23:56.3   7:43
   59   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             56  13/26   M5059 EORC       23:58.6   7:44
   60   467 BOB MORIARTY               43   9/19   M4049 EORC       23:59.5   7:44
   61  1143 MARC BLAIS                 61   9/15   M6099            24:12.2   7:48
   62  1115 JIM PLAZA                  62  10/15   M6099            24:14.0   7:48
   63  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             59  14/26   M5059 EORC       24:17.6   7:50
   64   108 CRAIG PLANTE               58  15/26   M5059 GRIFF      24:20.1   7:50
   65   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   3/10   F3039 EORC       24:23.0   7:51
   66   136 BETTY QUINN                63   1/3    F6099            24:29.0   7:53
   67   522 ROSS HALKET                49  10/19   M4049            24:30.8   7:54
   68    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60  11/15   M6099 EORC       24:37.1   7:56
   69    16 KAREN HINE                 58   3/7    F5059 EORC       24:48.7   8:00
   70  1124 MICHAEL WOOLFREY           24   5/9    F1729            24:51.3   8:00
   71    46 BRIAN DAILEY               59  16/26   M5059            24:55.2   8:02
   72    11 BOB WALCZAK                54  17/26   M5059 EORC       25:09.2   8:06
   73    96 STEVE LANG                 59  18/26   M5059 EORC       25:13.0   8:07
   74   351 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         34   4/10   F3039            25:15.6   8:08
   75   391 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL        37   5/10   F3039 EORC       25:20.4   8:10
   76  1145 PETER HOUSER               31   9/13   M3039            25:22.1   8:10
   77   152 LOUIS DISESSA              70  12/15   M6099 EORC       25:50.0   8:19
   78     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             36  10/13   M3039 EORC       25:50.2   8:19
   79  1123 CHANTAL BLAIS              31   6/10   F3039            25:54.8   8:21
   80  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            27   6/9    F1729 EORC       26:06.9   8:25
   81  1131 PATRICIA MCKEON            55   4/7    F5059            26:26.2   8:31
   82  1041 MARK JOHNSON               55  19/26   M5059 CMS        26:26.6   8:31
   83   784 ANNIE RYAN                 57   5/7    F5059 CMS        26:27.9   8:32
   84   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         54  20/26   M5059            26:56.4   8:41
   85  1147 JAMES VIEU                 48  11/19   M4049            27:16.3   8:47
   86   667 NANCY JENKS                35   7/10   F3039            27:21.1   8:49
   87   431 JONAS PATRUNO              42  12/19   M4049            27:21.7   8:49
   88   251 DANIEL ROWE                63  13/15   M6099            27:24.5   8:50
   89  1001 MATTHEW MARTIN             12   2/2    M0116            27:28.4   8:51
   90  1150 MAGGIE ADAMS               61   1/1    F6069            27:36.6   8:54
   91   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              53  21/26   M5059 EORC       27:47.1   8:57
   92  1040 JANIT ROMAYKO              69   2/3    F6099 TC         27:57.9*  9:01
   93   498 CHARLIE TOWSE              76   1/3    M7099 GSH        27:58.5   9:01
   94  1130 BRIAN BESKO                35  11/13   M3039            28:01.7   9:02
   95  1057 DAVID JOHNSON              32  12/13   M3039 EORC       28:05.8   9:03
   96   524 STEVEN GARDNER             40  13/19   M4049            28:19.7   9:08
   97  1068 GARY ROUX                  17   9/10   M1729            28:22.5   9:08
   98  1028 GERRY ROY                  50  22/26   M5059            28:53.9   9:19
   99   161 MATT GILHOOLY              53  23/26   M5059 EORC       28:58.2   9:20
  100   675 JON CULLINS                42  14/19   M4049            29:15.5   9:25
  101   318 DON TAUER                  48  15/19   M4049            29:44.6   9:35
  102    90 BERNADETTE LEAL            46   4/8    F4049            29:46.2   9:35
  103    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY         42   5/8    F4049 EORC       29:46.2   9:35
  104   626 BILL BOYLE                 57  24/26   M5059            29:57.3   9:39
  105  1090 JESSICA PETIT              30   8/10   F3039            30:08.7   9:43
  106   862 PAUL DAVILLI               42  16/19   M4049            30:10.7   9:43
  107   947 HANNAH COUGHLAN            24   7/9    F1729            30:12.8   9:44
  108  1144 SAMANTHA MARSHALL          27   8/9    F1729            30:18.5   9:46
  109   167 LIZ MARSHALL               30   9/10   F3039            30:18.8   9:46
  110   521 AL DUBOQUE                 48  17/19   M4049            30:35.4   9:51
  111    21 BOB MASSARO                70   2/3    M7099 EORC       30:55.4   9:58
  112    99 DAN LYNES                  71  14/15   M6099 EORC       30:55.7   9:58
  113     2 JOEL BOUCHER               60  15/15   M6099 EORC       30:58.5   9:59
  114  1008 LAUREN TAUER               23   9/9    F1729            31:14.3  10:04
  115    22 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           49  18/19   M4049 EORC       31:26.3  10:08
  116    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          56   6/7    F5059            31:45.4  10:14
  117   317 HEIDI TAUER                49   6/8    F4049            32:54.1  10:36
  118   815 LINDA WOSKO                54   7/7    F5059            33:32.9  10:48
  119   190 JACK EGAN                  55  25/26   M5059            34:22.4  11:04
  120  1137 ANDY FAZZINA               39  13/13   M3039            34:26.1  11:05
  121  1149 JANIS SOKOP                41   7/8    F4049            34:30.4  11:07
  122    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY             68   3/3    F6099            34:34.7  11:08
  123   798 SHAUNA PERRY               44   8/8    F4049            34:37.9  11:09
  124  1148 ADRIANNA BONNETT           11   3/3    F0116            34:44.3  11:11
  125     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52  26/26   M5059 EORC       34:44.7  11:11
  126   814 KIM THERIEAU               30  10/10   F3039            35:07.6  11:19
  127  1049 BILL BURKE                 71   3/3    M7099            39:39.2  12:46
  128   420 GARETH MANNION             45  19/19   M4049 RWB        40:18.9  12:59
  129   421 GARETH MANNION             17  10/10   M1729            64:00.0  20:36
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD