HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   9 / 25 / 14          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   576 JOE CZUPRYNA               28   1/9    M1729            17:06.3   5:31
    2   445 AARON STONE                31   1/7    M3039            17:33.8   5:40
    3   269 ROB LANDRY                 46   1/23   M4049 GSH        18:00.6   5:48
    4   312 JASON BEAVER               13   1/3    M0116            18:15.4   5:53
    5    71 CARLOS RIVERA              40   2/23   M4049 GSH        18:19.4   5:54
    6   159 MICHAEL SHEA               29   2/9    M1729 EORC       18:42.9   6:02
    7   225 RICH LARSEN                62   1/9    M6069            18:43.7   6:02
    8  1044 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            46   3/23   M4049            18:44.6   6:02
    9    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   2/7    M3039 EORC       19:07.5   6:10
   10   183 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         44   4/23   M4049 EORC       19:44.3   6:22
   11    58 NORM FULLER                54   1/22   M5059 WMDP       19:51.1   6:24
   12    56 MARCUS CEBALLOS            40   5/23   M4049            19:55.5   6:25
   13   609 SEAN HARPER                26   3/9    M1729            20:09.5   6:30
   14   422 FRANK RUCKI                65   2/9    M6069 GSH        20:28.9*  6:36
   15   357 STEVE O'NEIL               63   1/9    M6099 GSH        20:37.5   6:39
   16   101 VIN GAROFOLI               59   2/22   M5059 CMS        20:40.1   6:40
   17   773 BRYANT JOHNSON             41   6/23   M4049            20:42.4   6:40
   18   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   4/9    M1729            20:56.4   6:45
   19   280 DAWN ROBERTS               42   1/9    F4049 GSH        21:05.3   6:48
   20   629 PATRICK O'NEIL             26   5/9    M1729            21:07.0   6:48
   21  1041 MARK JOHNSON               55   3/22   M5059 CMS        21:09.1   6:49
   22   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      56   4/22   M5059 CMS        21:09.8   6:49
   23     7 JASON DOMINICK             43   7/23   M4049 EORC       21:17.2   6:52
   24     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            56   5/22   M5059 EORC       21:19.6   6:52
   25   505 MARK BARILE                32   3/7    M3039            21:28.3   6:55
   26   107 JIM RYAN                   62   2/9    M6099            21:32.1   6:56
   27   142 VEE BUNN                   40   8/23   M4049            21:37.7   6:58
   28   968 JENNIFER FLAHERTY          41   2/9    F4049            21:38.4   6:58
   29   471 JEFFREY JENKS              34   4/7    M3039            21:47.9   7:01
   30   386 JACK WEAVER                58   6/22   M5059            21:50.1   7:02
   31     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52   7/22   M5059 EORC       21:53.1   7:03
   32  1157 TOM NEWMAN                 52   8/22   M5059            21:54.8   7:04
   33   154 AMY GOEBEL                 29   1/7    F1729            21:55.4   7:04
   34   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   9/23   M4049            21:57.4   7:05
   35   797 DAVID PERRY                43  10/23   M4049            22:02.4   7:06
   36   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            11   1/5    F0116            22:05.8   7:07
   37   333 JON MILLER                 29   6/9    M1729            22:12.2   7:09
   38  1138 SARAH HANNSON              36   1/5    F3039            22:15.2   7:10
   39  1125 NICHOLAS BLAIS             26   7/9    M1729            22:21.8   7:12
   40    61 JOE NICHOLS                47  11/23   M4049 EORC       22:22.9   7:13
   41   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              53   9/22   M5059            22:23.7   7:13
   42  1156 ANTHONY MANCVSO            42  12/23   M4049            22:31.7   7:16
   43   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             53  10/22   M5059 EORC       22:40.0   7:18
   44  1024 RICHARD LEHOUILLIER        50  11/22   M5059            22:46.6   7:20
   45   570 PAUL RIVARD                48  13/23   M4049            22:48.5   7:21
   46    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             50  12/22   M5059 EORC       22:55.7   7:23
   47   550 COLLEEN CUMMINGS           48   3/9    F4049            22:57.9   7:24
   48   196 GREG SAMBOR                38   5/7    M3039            22:59.1   7:24
   49   371 MARK GOEBEL                60   3/9    M6099            23:01.5   7:25
   50   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   3/9    M6069 SMAC       23:10.4   7:28
   51   824 ISABEL CUMMINGS            14   2/5    F0116            23:24.9   7:33
   52   685 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   2/7    F1729            23:25.5   7:33
   53  1026 CONOR GARVEY               12   2/3    M0116            23:30.2   7:34
   54   735 SUZANNE DISESSA            57   1/6    F5059 EORC       23:42.1   7:38
   55  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             59  13/22   M5059 EORC       23:47.1   7:40
   56  1153 ROBERT SCHRADER            43  14/23   M4049            23:55.7   7:43
   57   522 ROSS HALKET                49  15/23   M4049            23:57.4   7:43
   58   185 EUCLID DESROCHERS          52  14/22   M5059            24:00.6   7:44
   59     2 JOEL BOUCHER               60   4/9    M6069 EORC       24:04.4   7:45
   60  1115 JIM PLAZA                  62   4/9    M6099            24:04.8   7:46
   61   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             56  15/22   M5059 EORC       24:06.2   7:46
   62   265 BEN FERRO                  32   6/7    M3039            24:08.0   7:47
   63    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60   5/9    M6069 EORC       24:17.9   7:50
   64  1155 GAIL GINGRAS               51   2/6    F5059            24:18.5   7:50
   65   924 HARRY HAYWARD              62   6/9    M6069            24:20.9   7:51
   66   136 BETTY QUINN                63   1/2    F6069            24:22.6   7:51
   67   467 BOB MORIARTY               43  16/23   M4049 EORC       24:23.2   7:51
   68  1159 MADELEINE BENSON           27   3/7    F1729            24:26.2   7:52
   69   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   2/5    F3039 EORC       24:34.5   7:55
   70  1038 JOHN BUONACKORSI           61   7/9    M6069 CCC        24:36.0   7:56
   71  1043 LIDA VANASSE               31   3/5    F3039            24:56.3   8:02
   72    46 BRIAN DAILEY               59  16/22   M5059            24:57.0   8:02
   73  1124 MICHAEL WOOLFREY           25   4/7    F1729            24:59.2   8:03
   74   405 ART ROBERTS                70   5/9    M6099 GSH        25:03.3   8:04
   75  1154 DANIEL ROWE                63   8/9    M6069            25:11.2   8:07
   76   580 JULIA CUMMINGS             12   3/5    F0116            25:12.3   8:07
   77  1148 JOHN ROMANO                41  17/23   M4049            25:12.5   8:07
   78   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         54  17/22   M5059            25:14.8   8:08
   79    96 STEVE LANG                 59  18/22   M5059 EORC       25:21.3   8:10
   80    45 WINSTON NUNES              65   6/9    M6099 GSH        25:46.1   8:18
   81   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              53  19/22   M5059 EORC       25:48.2   8:19
   82  1082 CARL CIGNONI               63   7/9    M6099            25:51.3   8:20
   83   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            27   5/7    F1729 EORC       25:52.7   8:20
   84  1147 JAMES VIEU                 48  18/23   M4049            25:54.0   8:21
   85   784 ANNIE RYAN                 57   3/6    F5059 CMS        26:03.5   8:24
   86    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            69   9/9    M6069            26:17.8   8:28
   87  1000 SUSAN MARTIN               46   4/9    F4049            26:24.8   8:31
   88    97 KAREN LEWIS                46   5/9    F4049            26:24.9   8:31
   89   358 SPENCER BEAVER             37   7/7    M3039            26:52.4   8:39
   90   309 BRIAN GODDU                64   8/9    M6099 GSH        26:58.8   8:41
   91  1001 MATTHEW MARTIN             12   3/3    M0116            27:31.4   8:52
   92   498 CHARLIE TOWSE              76   1/4    M7099 GSH        27:35.5   8:53
   93  1040 JANIT ROMAYKO              69   2/2    F6069 TC         27:36.2*  8:54
   94  1151 TODD DUBE                  23   8/9    M1729            27:37.5   8:54
   95  1152 VIVIAN JACOBSTTOWMSLEY     11   4/5    F0116            27:37.8   8:54
   96  1150 MAGGIE ADAMS               61   1/1    F6099            27:39.2   8:55
   97  1158 JULIA BOYLE                22   6/7    F1729            27:54.0   8:59
   98  1027 BILL GARVEY                50  20/22   M5059            27:58.8   9:01
   99   112 TOM CONLIN                 74   2/4    M7099 OGRC       28:05.8   9:03
  100   667 NANCY JENKS                35   4/5    F3039            28:10.7   9:05
  101    77 DARLENE WATSON             53   4/6    F5059 EORC       28:41.5   9:15
  102  1060 BOB WALCZAK                54  21/22   M5059 EORC       28:41.8   9:15
  103   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              49  19/23   M4049            28:42.1   9:15
  104   318 DON TAUER                  48  20/23   M4049            29:31.5   9:31
  105   567 KATHY VIEU                 47   6/9    F4049            29:44.7   9:35
  106    21 BOB MASSARO                70   3/4    M7099 EORC       29:53.7   9:38
  107   131 PAT BONNETT                56   5/6    F5059 EORC       29:57.2   9:39
  108   675 JON CULLINS                42  21/23   M4049            30:00.5   9:40
  109   957 CORLISS BEAULIEU           54  22/22   M5059            30:03.6   9:41
  110   862 PAUL DAVILLI               42  22/23   M4049            30:33.7   9:51
  111   303 ADRIANNA BONNETT           11   5/5    F0116            31:04.2  10:00
  112  1008 LAUREN TAUER               23   7/7    F1729            31:04.8  10:01
  113   255 DON GRANT                  72   4/4    M7099 SMAC       31:22.9  10:07
  114   980 LESLIE BRUNELLE            45   7/9    F4049            31:47.3  10:14
  115   815 LINDA WOSKO                54   6/6    F5059            33:11.8  10:42
  116   814 KIM THERIEAU               30   5/5    F3039            34:53.8  11:14
  117   981 AMY DEBETTENCOURT          40   8/9    F4049            35:32.9  11:27
  118  1149 JANIS SOKOP                41   9/9    F4049            36:17.1  11:41
  119   420 GARETH MANNION             45  23/23   M4049 RWB        38:10.9  12:18
  120   152 LOUIS DISESSA              70   9/9    M6099 EORC       39:04.5  12:35
  121   421 GARETH MANNION             17   9/9    M1729            58:47.0  18:56
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD