HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4 / 2 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   1/14   M1729            17:32.9   5:39
    2   463 NATHAN SANTERRE            34   1/15   M3039            19:32.1   6:18
    3  1161 RODNEY FURR                51   1/19   M5059 WHAC       19:41.2   6:21
    4   312 JASON BEAVER               13   1/7    M0116            19:51.4   6:24
    5    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   2/15   M3039 EORC       19:52.7   6:24
    6   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   3/15   M3039 EORC       19:57.2   6:26
    7  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   2/14   M1729 WMDP       20:15.9   6:32
    8   609 SEAN HARPER                26   3/14   M1729            20:57.9   6:45
    9  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   4/15   M3039            21:04.5   6:47
   10    58 NORM FULLER                55   2/19   M5059 WMDP       21:31.3   6:56
   11   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/14   F3039            21:40.8   6:59
   12  1195 CHRISTIAN HORNE            29   4/14   M1729            21:47.4   7:01
   13   225 RICH LARSEN                63   1/11   M6099            22:06.0   7:07
   14   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          28   5/14   M1729            22:19.5   7:12
   15   828 BEN TENCZA                 19   6/14   M1729            22:26.4   7:14
   16     7 JASON DOMINICK             43   1/14   M4049 EORC       22:34.0   7:16
   17   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          50   3/19   M5059 EORC       22:45.3   7:20
   18   482 MARK ROWE                  36   5/15   M3039            22:50.1   7:21
   19   629 PATRICK O'NEIL             27   7/14   M1729            23:02.8   7:26
   20   107 JIM RYAN                   63   2/11   M6099            23:07.8   7:27
   21  1163 YURY ALTYER                58   4/19   M5059            23:11.4   7:28
   22  1167 GRAHAM WARDER              55   5/19   M5059            23:15.4   7:30
   23  1179 GLEN MEISENHELDER          35   6/15   M3039            23:16.8   7:30
   24  1166 DAVE ROOCHER               35   7/15   M3039            23:20.1   7:31
   25  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             32   2/14   F3039 EORC       23:35.8   7:36
   26  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26   8/14   M1729 GSH        23:40.4   7:38
   27    61 JOE NICHOLS                48   2/14   M4049 EORC       23:44.0   7:39
   28   471 JEFFREY JENKS              35   8/15   M3039            23:48.8   7:40
   29   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              53   6/19   M5059            23:52.2   7:41
   30   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              42   3/14   M4049            23:59.3   7:44
   31  1171 RYAN CHRIS                 45   4/14   M4049            24:04.7   7:45
   32   155 RICH CLARK                 61   3/11   M6099 GSH        24:13.1   7:48
   33  1172 CONOR GARVEY               12   2/7    M0116            24:17.0   7:49
   34  1192 TJ CUMMINGS                23   9/14   M1729            24:19.9   7:50
   35   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            12   1/2    F0116            24:22.2   7:51
   36  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   5/14   M4049            24:24.6   7:52
   37  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             60   4/11   M6099 EORC       24:25.4   7:52
   38   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   6/14   M4049            24:26.8   7:53
   39  1162 DALE EDWARDS               49   7/14   M4049            24:27.5   7:53
   40   409 DANNY DROHAN               19  10/14   M1729            24:32.3   7:54
   41   108 CRAIG PLANTE               58   7/19   M5059 GRIFF      24:47.6   7:59
   42   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   5/11   M6099 SMAC       24:57.6   8:03
   43     6 TIM LONDO                  49   8/14   M4049 GSH        24:59.5   8:03
   44  1196 BRIAN MARCOULLIER          18  11/14   M1729            25:08.5   8:06
   45    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             51   8/19   M5059 EORC       25:12.1   8:07
   46     3 STEPHEN PENNA              59   9/19   M5059 EORC       25:17.4   8:09
   47    96 STEVE LANG                 60   6/11   M6099 EORC       25:24.7   8:11
   48  1190 HUGH SCOTT                 36   9/15   M3039            25:32.9   8:14
   49  1191 NICOLE SCOTT               34   3/14   F3039            25:33.0   8:14
   50   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             57  10/19   M5059 EORC       25:50.0   8:19
   51  1184 ROSS HALKET                50  11/19   M5059            25:57.8   8:22
   52   438 BILLY DROHAN               15   3/7    M0116            26:17.0   8:28
   53   265 BEN FERRO                  33  10/15   M3039            26:19.2   8:29
   54    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60   7/11   M6099 EORC       26:30.7   8:32
   55  1193 DAVID RIVERA               49   9/14   M4049            26:32.2   8:33
   56    16 KAREN HINE                 59   1/5    F5059 EORC       26:37.0   8:35
   57   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   2/5    F5059 EORC       26:44.4   8:37
   58     2 JOEL BOUCHER               61   8/11   M6099 EORC       26:45.1   8:37
   59     4 BILL THIBAULT              58  12/19   M5059 EORC       26:46.6   8:38
   60    11 BOB WALCZAK                54  13/19   M5059 EORC       27:02.0   8:43
   61  1168 HARRY HAYWARD              63   1/4    M6069            27:26.2   8:50
   62    46 BRIAN DAILEY               60   9/11   M6099            27:40.1   8:55
   63    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   3/5    F5059 EORC       27:42.1   8:55
   64     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             36  11/15   M3039 EORC       27:42.2   8:55
   65   358 SPENCER BEAVER             38  12/15   M3039            27:54.5   8:59
   66  1202 DANIELLE KIREYCZYK         26   1/5    F1729            28:17.9   9:07
   67  1199 JARED COUSINEAU            38  13/15   M3039            28:22.8   9:09
   68  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE              38   4/14   F3039 EORC       28:34.0   9:12
   69  1194 JOHN SOMERS                63   2/4    M6069            28:40.7   9:14
   70  1189 JAMIE BUCHANAN             41  10/14   M4049            29:01.7   9:21
   71  1211 COLIN FITZGIBBONS          13   4/7    M0116            29:16.2   9:26
   72   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   2/5    F1729 EORC       29:19.3   9:27
   73  1205 SASHA SANTOS               16   2/2    F0116            29:20.3   9:27
   74   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         54  14/19   M5059            29:28.6   9:30
   75    45 WINSTON NUNES              66  10/11   M6099 GSH        29:35.6   9:32
   76  1204 NATALIE SANTOS             41   1/7    F4049            29:56.7   9:39
   77  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39  14/15   M3039 EORC       30:04.6   9:41
   78  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             62   3/4    M6069            30:13.5   9:44
   79  1185 JAMES VIEU                 49  11/14   M4049            30:25.6   9:48
   80    29 JOHN TESNY                 57  15/19   M5059 EORC       31:01.0   9:59
   81  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER             59  16/19   M5059 EORC       31:50.2  10:15
   82   497 HALEY LEPAGE               45   2/7    F4049            31:53.6  10:16
   83   318 DON TAUER                  48  12/14   M4049            31:56.0  10:17
   84   677 KELLY CLARK                38   5/14   F3039            32:36.8  10:30
   85    33 JENNIFER MILLER            46   3/7    F4049 EORC       32:55.7  10:36
   86   152 LOUIS DISESSA              71  11/11   M6099 EORC       32:56.0  10:36
   87    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   4/4    M6069            32:56.9  10:37
   88  1180 JESSICA KAVNEY             34   6/14   F3039            33:17.4  10:43
   89  1209 JARYN HARRINGTON           30   7/14   F3039            33:27.8  10:47
   90   675 JON CULLINS                42  13/14   M4049            33:42.0  10:51
   91   674 TARA KELLIHER              40   4/7    F4049            34:20.1  11:04
   92   206 SALLY HARBILAS             56   4/5    F5059 EORC       34:22.6  11:04
   93   317 HEIDI TAUER                49   5/7    F4049            34:31.5  11:07
   94  1008 LAUREN TAUER               23   3/5    F1729            34:40.5  11:10
   95   862 PAUL DAVILLI               42  14/14   M4049            34:49.1  11:13
   96  1203 AARON WALKER               29  12/14   M1729            34:53.9  11:14
   97  1215 BONNIE PERISTERE           31   8/14   F3039            35:09.4  11:19
   98   255 DON GRANT                  72   1/3    M7099 SMAC       35:18.8  11:22
   99  1210 KATHERINE PLEDRA           41   6/7    F4049            35:21.8  11:23
  100   813 COREY DANIELLI             38   9/14   F3039            35:25.4  11:25
  101    21 BOB MASSARO                71   2/3    M7099 EORC       35:30.5  11:26
  102   493 JASON MULARSIN             30  15/15   M3039            36:25.2  11:44
  103   867 FRAN OCONNELL              56  17/19   M5059            36:36.6  11:47
  104  1181 RYAN KAVNEY                 6   5/7    M0116            37:47.6  12:10
  105   302 DICK OSGOOD                77   3/3    M7099 OGRC       37:55.0  12:13
  106  1182 KELLY DEGOBBI              34  10/14   F3039            39:00.7  12:34
  107  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              55  18/19   M5059            39:25.8  12:42
  108  1176 ANA NUNEZ                  58   5/5    F5059            40:48.7  13:09
  109  1173 NOAH KASULINOUS             7   6/7    M0116 EORC       41:49.5  13:28
  110  1174 PATRICIA KASULINOUS        40   7/7    F4049 EORC       41:49.9  13:28
  111  1198 BETH FORNEY                30  11/14   F3039            42:39.7  13:44
  112  1214 NOLAN POULIOT               7   7/7    M0116            42:50.8  13:48
  113  1212 BRANDON POULIOT            29  13/14   M1729            42:53.6  13:49
  114  1213 AMBER POULIOT              29   4/5    F1729            42:57.5  13:50
  115  1187 LISA HALUCK                29   5/5    F1729            44:19.7  14:17
  116  1165 JOHNATHAM HALUCK           27  14/14   M1729            48:39.8  15:40
  117  1201 DAITH MENARD               37  12/14   F3039            48:42.7  15:41
  118  1200 DOREEN MCEWAN              37  13/14   F3039            48:46.0  15:42
  119  1164 BEKKI SANDERS              33  14/14   F3039            48:48.8  15:43
  120  1060 JOHN PLATA                 53  19/19   M5059            60:15.0  19:24
text.