HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4 / 9 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1219 BRANDON MULLIGAN           22   1/10   M1729            17:53.7   5:46
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   2/10   M1729            18:41.9   6:02
    3  1217 BOB PARKS                  44   1/18   M4049            18:54.0   6:05
    4   312 JASON BEAVER               13   1/5    M0116            19:41.6   6:21
    5   363 JACOB BREWER               25   3/10   M1729            19:43.0   6:21
    6  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   4/10   M1729 WMDP       19:49.4   6:23
    7   840 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   2/18   M4049            19:51.6   6:24
    8   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   1/12   M3039 EORC       19:56.8   6:26
    9  1216 WILLIAM DIXON              67   1/1    M6069            20:05.6*  6:29
   10  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   2/12   M3039            20:09.0   6:30
   11    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   3/12   M3039 EORC       20:50.0   6:43
   12   142 VEE BUNN                   40   3/18   M4049            20:57.3   6:45
   13   609 SEAN HARPER                26   5/10   M1729            20:58.9   6:46
   14    58 NORM FULLER                55   1/13   M5059 WMDP       21:23.7   6:54
   15   159 MICHAEL SHEA               29   6/10   M1729 EORC       21:26.6   6:55
   16   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/7    F3039            21:33.6   6:57
   17   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          50   2/13   M5059 EORC       22:53.0   7:22
   18  1163 YURY ALTYER                48   4/18   M4049            22:58.3   7:24
   19   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              42   5/18   M4049            23:09.2   7:28
   20  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             32   2/7    F3039 EORC       23:16.7   7:30
   21    61 JOE NICHOLS                48   6/18   M4049 EORC       23:18.4   7:31
   22   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            46   7/18   M4049 EORC       23:22.2   7:32
   23  1196 BRIAN MARCOULLIER          19   7/10   M1729            23:27.2   7:33
   24   476 DAVID RUBIO                35   4/12   M3039            23:28.2   7:34
   25  1162 DALE EDWARDS               49   8/18   M4049            23:28.8   7:34
   26  1239 ALIE FITZSIMMONS           23   1/7    F1729            23:29.6   7:34
   27   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            12   1/3    F0116            23:35.8   7:36
   28  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             60   1/5    M6099 EORC       23:37.6   7:37
   29   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   9/18   M4049            23:55.8   7:43
   30  1172 CONOR GARVEY               12   2/5    M0116            23:57.5   7:43
   31   198 CHRIS CORRADINO            42  10/18   M4049 EORC       24:00.3   7:44
   32    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             51   3/13   M5059 EORC       24:20.3   7:50
   33     6 TIM LONDO                  49  11/18   M4049 GSH        24:24.9   7:52
   34  1060 DAVID ARONSON              59   4/13   M5059            24:38.5   7:56
   35   409 DANNY DROHAN               19   8/10   M1729            24:42.2   7:58
   36   145 ROGINA MODESTOW            54   1/9    F5059 GSH        24:53.9   8:01
   37   196 GREG SAMBOR                39   5/12   M3039            24:59.0   8:03
   38  1193 DAVID RIVERA               49  12/18   M4049            25:05.2   8:05
   39   735 SUZANNE DISESSA            58   2/9    F5059 EORC       25:07.5   8:06
   40   265 BEN FERRO                  33   6/12   M3039            25:22.8   8:11
   41  1184 ROSS HALKET                50   5/13   M5059            25:23.9   8:11
   42   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   2/5    M6099 SMAC       25:40.6   8:16
   43    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60   3/5    M6099 EORC       25:51.7   8:20
   44  1232 WAYNE LEMAY                54   6/13   M5059            26:10.2   8:26
   45   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              53   7/13   M5059 EORC       26:18.0   8:28
   46    11 BOB WALCZAK                54   8/13   M5059 EORC       26:23.8   8:30
   47  1168 HARRY HAYWARD              63   4/5    M6099            26:25.8   8:31
   48   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   3/9    F5059 EORC       26:33.6   8:33
   49       MICHELL SANTANGELO         43   1/4    F4049            26:37.9   8:35
   50   358 SPENCER BEAVER             38   7/12   M3039            27:02.5   8:43
   51  1199 JARED COUSINEAU            38   8/12   M3039            27:05.0   8:43
   52     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             36   9/12   M3039 EORC       27:06.2   8:44
   53    46 BRIAN DAILEY               60   5/5    M6099            27:19.4   8:48
   54    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   4/9    F5059 EORC       27:27.7   8:51
   55   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         54   9/13   M5059            27:30.1   8:52
   56    20 DAVID JOHNSON              32  10/12   M3039 EORC       27:37.2   8:54
   57   438 BILLY DROHAN               15   3/5    M0116            28:07.1   9:04
   58  1189 JAMIE BUCHANAN             41  13/18   M4049            28:30.5   9:11
   59  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE              38   3/7    F3039 EORC       28:40.8   9:14
   60  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   1/2    M7099 EORC       29:05.4   9:22
   61  1235 BETHANY ST.LAURENT         25   2/7    F1729            29:15.9   9:26
   62    29 JOHN TESNY                 57  10/13   M5059 EORC       29:17.5   9:26
   63   467 BOB MORIARTY               43  14/18   M4049 EORC       29:27.8   9:29
   64  1218 MARY MOORE                 25   3/7    F1729            29:46.9   9:36
   65  1233 NATALIE SANTOS             41   2/4    F4049            29:59.7   9:40
   66   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  11/13   M5059            30:19.7   9:46
   67  1198 BETH FORNEY                30   4/7    F3039            30:24.1   9:48
   68  1238 JOHN GALLAGHER             59  12/13   M5059 EORC       30:44.9   9:54
   69   521 AL DUBOQUE                 49  15/18   M4049            30:55.0   9:58
   70  1044 JANIT ROMAYKO              69   1/1    F6069 TC         31:05.1  10:01
   71  1214 NOLAN POULIOT               7   4/5    M0116            31:27.3  10:08
   72  1231 MARLENE CONNOR             59   5/9    F5059            31:48.2  10:15
   73    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          57   6/9    F5059            31:51.4  10:16
   74    16 KAREN HINE                 59   7/9    F5059 EORC       31:51.5  10:16
   75   318 DON TAUER                  48  16/18   M4049            31:56.8  10:17
   76  1229 JESSICA KAVNEY             34   5/7    F3039            32:43.4  10:32
   77  1227 ETHAN PHILLIPS              9                           32:45.9  10:33
   78  1008 LAUREN TAUER               23   4/7    F1729            33:18.3  10:44
   79  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              19   9/10   M1729            33:25.9  10:46
   80  1179 GLEN MEISENHELDER          35  11/12   M3039            33:26.4  10:46
   81  1237 GAVIN CLARK                37  12/12   M3039            33:38.4  10:50
 
   82   206 SALLY HARBILAS             57   8/9    F5059 EORC       33:48.4  10:53
   83  1236 BRADLEY WILLIAM            26  10/10   M1729            33:55.2  10:56
   84   255 DON GRANT                  72   2/2    M7099 SMAC       34:32.2  11:07
   85  1230 RYAN KAVNEY                 6   5/5    M0116            34:35.5  11:08
   86  1213 AMBER POULIOT              29   5/7    F1729            34:35.6  11:09
   87   317 HEIDI TAUER                49   3/4    F4049            34:44.2  11:11
   88   867 FRAN OCONNELL              56  13/13   M5059            35:29.4  11:26
   89  1222 OLIVIA CLARK               15   3/3    F0116            36:47.4  11:51
   90   567 KATHY VIEU                 47   4/4    F4049            37:39.2  12:08
   91  1185 JAMES VIEU                 49  17/18   M4049            37:39.5  12:08
   92  1225 STEVEN WHITE               40  18/18   M4049            38:17.3  12:20
   93  1176 ANA NUNEZ                  58   9/9    F5059            38:59.3  12:33
   94  1221 DEBORAH CLARK              39   6/7    F3039            40:19.8  12:59
   95  1224 MARY SHONE                 29   6/7    F1729            41:34.7  13:23
   96  1223 BETH CLARK                 28   7/7    F1729            41:35.2  13:24
   97  1228 SAMANTHA PHILLIPS          11                           43:58.9  14:10
   98  1226 LAUREN PHILLIPS            30   7/7    F3039            44:03.9  14:11
   99  1220 CAIDEN DROHAN               7                M          51:00.0  16:25
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD