HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4 / 16 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   728 KYLE BEAN                  19   1/16   M1729            16:53.8   5:27
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   2/16   M1729            17:11.5   5:32
    3  1244 JAY KOLODZINSKI            35   1/16   M3039            17:27.3   5:38
    4  1266 JASON REED                 36   2/16   M3039            18:33.4   5:59
    5  1161 RODNEY FURR                51   1/24   M5059 WHAC       18:39.5   6:01
    6   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   1/25   M4049            19:14.2   6:12
    7   363 JACOB BREWER               25   3/16   M1729            19:22.1   6:15
    8  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   3/16   M3039            19:29.3   6:17
    9  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   4/16   M1729 WMDP       19:38.4   6:20
   10  1252 DAMIAN MOWAK               35   4/16   M3039            19:46.5   6:22
   11   142 VEE BUNN                   40   2/25   M4049            19:47.9   6:23
   12   609 SEAN HARPER                26   5/16   M1729            19:53.9   6:25
   13    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   5/16   M3039 EORC       20:10.3   6:30
   14    58 NORM FULLER                55   2/24   M5059 WMDP       21:01.7   6:47
   15  1195 CHRISTIAN HORNE            29   6/16   M1729            21:02.7   6:47
   16   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   6/16   M3039 SMAC       21:13.4   6:50
   17   900 JARED GASCO                28   7/16   M1729            21:14.6   6:51
   18   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/8    F3039            21:21.0   6:53
   19   773 BRYANT JOHNSON             42   3/25   M4049            21:31.3   6:56
   20   444 MICHAEL SHEA               29   8/16   M1729 EORC       21:41.4   6:59
   21   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              42   4/25   M4049            21:43.8   7:00
   22  1163 YURY ALTYER                48   5/25   M4049 EORC       21:54.0   7:03
   23   505 MARK BARILE                33   7/16   M3039            21:54.8   7:04
   24  1256 TANNER DASSO               19   9/16   M1729            22:04.7   7:07
   25  1267 ERIKA KIKUCKI              36   2/8    F3039            22:06.7   7:07
   26   213 DANIEL WHALEN              28  10/16   M1729            22:15.1   7:10
   27  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26  11/16   M1729 GSH        22:15.7   7:10
   28   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            46   6/25   M4049 EORC       22:28.6   7:15
   29  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   7/25   M4049 EORC       22:30.5   7:15
   30     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            57   3/24   M5059 EORC       22:33.0   7:16
   31    61 JOE NICHOLS                48   8/25   M4049 EORC       22:35.2   7:17
   32  1257 MATT REYNOLDS              44   9/25   M4049            22:36.9   7:17
   33   476 DAVID RUBIO                35   8/16   M3039            22:39.6   7:18
   34  1196 BRIAN MARCOULLIER          19  12/16   M1729            22:59.5   7:25
   35   261 DAN LUNARDINI              48  10/25   M4049            23:13.3   7:29
   36  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS             26   1/9    F1729            23:16.6   7:30
   37   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             53   4/24   M5059 EORC       23:18.8   7:31
   38  1245 SHEILA KOLODZINSKI         33   3/8    F3039            23:20.3   7:31
   39   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              53   5/24   M5059            23:24.5   7:33
   40   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40  11/25   M4049            23:26.2   7:33
   41  1255 JOHN HALPIN                48  12/25   M4049            23:29.4   7:34
   42  1239 ALIE FITZSIMMONS           23   2/9    F1729 EORC       23:30.4   7:34
   43  1246 JOSH ZERA                  34   9/16   M3039 EORC       23:56.8   7:43
   44    89 LAURIE HERRICK             53   1/8    F5059 EORC       24:08.8   7:47
   45   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             57   6/24   M5059 EORC       24:15.4   7:49
   46   196 GREG SAMBOR                39  10/16   M3039 EORC       24:16.3   7:49
   47    16 KAREN HINE                 59   2/8    F5059 EORC       24:20.6   7:51
   48   409 DANNY DROHAN               19  13/16   M1729            24:24.3   7:52
   49    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             51   7/24   M5059 EORC       24:28.4   7:53
   50   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   1/6    M6099 SMAC       24:29.9   7:54
   51   265 BEN FERRO                  33  11/16   M3039            24:30.9   7:54
   52  1193 DAVID RIVERA               49  13/25   M4049            24:39.7   7:57
   53   517 BILL DROHAN                47  14/25   M4049            24:42.2   7:58
   54  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   3/9    F1729            24:48.2   7:59
   55  1184 ROSS HALKET                50   8/24   M5059            24:53.2   8:01
   56  1264 RYAN BELL                  30  12/16   M3039            25:08.5   8:06
   57    11 BOB WALCZAK                54   9/24   M5059 EORC       25:31.5   8:13
   58  1155 GAIL GINGRAS               51   3/8    F5059            25:37.4   8:15
   59  1168 HARRY HAYWARD              63   2/6    M6099            25:43.8   8:17
   60  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39  13/16   M3039 EORC       25:45.9   8:18
   61    46 BRIAN DAILEY               60   3/6    M6099            25:50.1   8:19
   62  1263 KATHY FURLANI              66   1/1    F6069            25:57.6*  8:22
   63     4 BILL THIBAULT              58  10/24   M5059 EORC       26:02.6   8:23
   64     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52  11/24   M5059 EORC       26:13.6   8:27
   65   365 JANICE DASSO               49   1/3    F4049            26:17.1   8:28
   66   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              53  12/24   M5059 EORC       26:18.8   8:29
   67  1232 WAYNE LEMAY                54  13/24   M5059            26:24.6   8:30
   68     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             36  14/16   M3039 EORC       26:28.0   8:32
   69    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   4/8    F5059 EORC       26:29.5   8:32
   70     7 JASON DOMINICK             43  15/25   M4049 EORC       26:41.7   8:36
   71   108 CRAIG PLANTE               58  14/24   M5059 GRIFF      26:42.1   8:36
   72   107 JIM RYAN                   63   4/6    M6099            26:42.3   8:36
   73  1254 LAUREN KOESTER             38   4/8    F3039            26:42.8   8:36
   74   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   5/8    F5059 EORC       26:44.3   8:37
   75    29 JOHN TESNY                 57  15/24   M5059 EORC       26:46.4   8:38
   76  1185 JAMES VIEU                 49  16/25   M4049            26:49.7   8:39
   77   608 ROBERT OSGOOD              50  16/24   M5059            26:49.8   8:39
   78    20 DAVID JOHNSON              32  15/16   M3039 EORC       27:15.9   8:47
   79  1202 DANIELLE KIREYCZYK         26   4/9    F1729            27:19.3   8:48
   80   306 JOE GIANETTI               48  17/25   M4049            27:19.7   8:48
   81    92 MIKE MUELLER               43  18/25   M4049            27:23.5   8:49
   82    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   1/3    M6069            27:29.8   8:51
   83   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI            48  19/25   M4049            28:01.6   9:02
   84    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60   5/6    M6099 EORC       28:30.1   9:11
   85  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             62   6/6    M6099            28:30.3   9:11
   86  1218 MARY MOORE                 25   5/9    F1729            28:32.6   9:12
   87  1189 JAMIE BUCHANAN             41  20/25   M4049            28:33.7   9:12
   88   784 ANNIE RYAN                 57   6/8    F5059 CMS        28:35.0   9:12
   89   251 DANIEL ROWE                63   2/3    M6069            28:43.0   9:15
   90   482 MARK ROWE                  36  16/16   M3039            28:43.2   9:15
   91  1261 CHARLIE DAGGETTI            9   1/2    M0116            28:55.3   9:19
   92  1260 DAVE DAGGETTI              44  21/25   M4049            28:55.7   9:19
   93  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              55  17/24   M5059            28:56.6   9:19
   94  1247 JENNIFER JYRINGI           32   5/8    F3039            29:00.9   9:21
   95   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         54  18/24   M5059            29:06.4   9:23
   96  1268 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   6/9    F1729 EORC       29:10.2   9:24
   97   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  19/24   M5059            29:36.0   9:32
   98  1248 JIM CONWAY                 62   3/3    M6069            29:45.4   9:35
   99   256 MATTHEW NICHOLS            21  14/16   M1729            30:11.1   9:43
  100  1251 JONAS PATRUNO              43  22/25   M4049            30:13.8   9:44
  101  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER             59  20/24   M5059 EORC       30:20.3   9:46
  102   497 HALEY LEPAGE               22   7/9    F1729            30:27.0   9:49
  103  1008 LAUREN TAUER               24   8/9    F1729            30:29.5   9:49
  104   536 KELLEY ASSARIAN            49   2/3    F4049            31:34.5  10:10
  105  1253 RICHARD KAGAN              50  21/24   M5059            32:04.7  10:20
  106   317 HEIDI TAUER                49   3/3    F4049            32:12.8  10:23
  107   521 AL DUBOQUE                 49  23/25   M4049            32:13.2  10:23
  108    21 BOB MASSARO                71   1/3    M7099 EORC       32:33.8  10:29
  109  1242 MELISSA PRATTICO           27   9/9    F1729            32:42.1  10:32
  110    22 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           50  22/24   M5059 EORC       32:57.1  10:37
  111  1203 AARON WALKER               29  15/16   M1729            33:05.4  10:39
  112   255 DON GRANT                  72   2/3    M7099 SMAC       33:16.0  10:43
  113   867 FRAN OCONNELL              56  23/24   M5059            33:26.0  10:46
  114  1243 LISA PRATTICO              54   7/8    F5059            34:36.5  11:09
  115  1249 LINDA WOSKO                55   8/8    F5059            35:21.3  11:23
  116   814 KIM THERIEAU               31   6/8    F3039            36:15.0  11:41
  117   302 DICK OSGOOD                77   3/3    M7099 OGRC       37:27.1  12:04
  118  1173 NOAH KASULINOUS             8   2/2    M0116 EORC       37:40.7  12:08
  119  1200 DOREEN MCEWAN              37   7/8    F3039            39:03.5  12:35
  120  1201 DAITH MENARD               37   8/8    F3039            39:03.5  12:35
  121  1262 DEANA DAGGETTI             43  24/25   M4049            39:25.5  12:42
  122  1240 GARETH MANNION             45  25/25   M4049 RWB        42:30.9  13:42
  123  1250 DAMON PENNA                 8                           46:27.0  14:58
  124     3 STEPHEN PENNA              59  24/24   M5059 EORC       46:27.1  14:58
  125  1241 GARETH MANNION             17  16/16   M1729            56:24.0  18:10
 * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD