HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4 / 23  / 15        
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   1/10   M1729            28:53.6   5:49
    2  1271 AARON STONE                32   1/12   M3039            30:27.9   6:08
    3  1266 JASON REED                 36   2/12   M3039            30:57.6   6:14
    4    71 CARLOS RIVERA              40   1/14   M4049 GSH        31:45.6   6:24
    5   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   2/14   M4049            32:57.4   6:38
    6    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   3/12   M3039 EORC       33:05.8   6:40
    7  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   4/12   M3039            33:09.4   6:41
    8  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   2/10   M1729 WMDP       33:20.1   6:43
    9   609 SEAN HARPER                26   3/10   M1729            33:29.4   6:45
   10   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   5/12   M3039 EORC       33:41.4   6:47
   11   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   6/12   M3039 SMAC       34:09.3   6:53
   12   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/3    F3039            34:50.9   7:01
   13   142 VEE BUNN                   40   3/14   M4049            35:05.4   7:04
   14   900 JARED GASCO                28   4/10   M1729            35:23.2   7:08
   15   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              42   4/14   M4049            36:00.0   7:15
   16  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26   5/10   M1729 GSH        36:46.8   7:24
   17  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   5/14   M4049 EORC       38:24.5   7:44
   18   213 DANIEL WHALEN              28   6/10   M1729            38:32.8   7:46
   19   444 MICHAEL SHEA               29   7/10   M1729 EORC       38:54.4   7:50
   20   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             53   1/11   M5059 EORC       38:55.6   7:50
   21  1282 MICHAEL MADARA             29   8/10   M1729            38:59.7   7:51
   22   312 JASON BEAVER               13   1/1    M0116            39:25.2   7:56
   23   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            12   1/1    F0116            39:26.7   7:57
   24   505 MARK BARILE                33   7/12   M3039            39:46.6   8:01
   25  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS             26   1/6    F1729            39:54.0   8:02
   26   735 SUZANNE DISESSA            58   1/6    F5059 EORC       40:01.9   8:04
   27   340 DUANE BEFFA NEGRINI        63   1/5    M6099 EORC       40:04.4   8:04
   28   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             57   2/11   M5059 EORC       40:52.8   8:14
   29    96 STEVE LANG                 60   2/5    M6099 EORC       40:57.8   8:15
   30  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             60   3/5    M6099 EORC       41:09.0   8:17
   31  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39   8/12   M3039 EORC       41:20.0   8:19
   32  1060 DAVID ARONSON              59   3/11   M5059            41:30.6   8:22
   33  1275 DAN DROHAN                 19   9/10   M1729            42:03.9   8:28
   34    16 KAREN HINE                 59   2/6    F5059 EORC       42:13.4   8:30
   35  1270 GAIL GINGRAS               51   3/6    F5059            42:13.6   8:30
   36  1193 DAVID RIVERA               49   6/14   M4049            42:14.0   8:30
   37  1254 LAUREN KOESTER             38   2/3    F3039            42:23.5   8:32
   38   196 GREG SAMBOR                39   9/12   M3039 EORC       42:30.8   8:34
   39  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   2/6    F1729            42:35.2   8:35
   40  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   1/3    M7099 EORC       42:57.6   8:39
   41  1239 ALIE FITZSIMMONS           23   3/6    F1729 EORC       43:07.2   8:41
   42   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   4/6    F5059 EORC       43:09.4   8:41
   43   155 RICH CLARK                 61   4/5    M6099 GSH        43:14.0   8:42
   44   265 BEN FERRO                  33  10/12   M3039            43:19.3   8:43
   45    11 BOB WALCZAK                54   4/11   M5059 EORC       43:37.6   8:47
   46   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   7/14   M4049            43:37.8   8:47
   47     3 STEPHEN PENNA              59   5/11   M5059 EORC       43:40.0   8:48
   48    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60   5/5    M6099 EORC       43:40.5   8:48
   49     4 BILL THIBAULT              58   6/11   M5059 EORC       43:47.4   8:49
   50  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE           41   8/14   M4049            44:14.9   8:55
   51   365 JANICE DASSO               49   1/3    F4049            44:21.2   8:56
   52   937 JESSICA HUDSON             29   4/6    F1729            44:43.7   9:00
   53  1232 WAYNE LEMAY                54   7/11   M5059            44:49.4   9:01
   54   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   3/3    F3039 EORC       44:53.6   9:02
   55    29 JOHN TESNY                 57   8/11   M5059 EORC       44:57.7   9:03
   56     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             36  11/12   M3039 EORC       44:58.8   9:03
   57    20 DAVID JOHNSON              32  12/12   M3039 EORC       45:08.7   9:05
   58   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   5/6    F1729 EORC       46:22.7   9:20
   59  1272 TOM WALSH                  60   1/1    M6069            46:33.5   9:22
   60    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   5/6    F5059 EORC       47:04.9   9:29
   61    58 NORM FULLER                55   9/11   M5059 WMDP       47:05.7   9:29
   62   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         54  10/11   M5059            48:00.1   9:40
   63  1218 MARY MOORE                 25   6/6    F1729            48:29.4   9:46
   64   112 TOM CONLIN                 74   2/3    M7099 OGRC       49:44.6* 10:01
   65   524 STEVEN GARDNER             40   9/14   M4049            50:08.7  10:06
   66  1279 JEFF HERRICK               58  11/11   M5059            50:13.2  10:07
   67  1278 PABLO ZAYAS                43  10/14   M4049            50:17.1  10:07
   68   319 BRETT COSTELLO             40  11/14   M4049            50:49.3  10:14
   69    34 KEITH SICARD               45  12/14   M4049            51:09.8  10:18
   70  1251 JONAS PATRUNO              43  13/14   M4049            51:13.2  10:19
   71  1044 JANIT ROMAYKO              69   1/1    F6099 TC         52:09.6  10:30
   72  1280 LISA BUCKLEY               47   2/3    F4049            55:16.6  11:08
   73   255 DON GRANT                  72   3/3    M7099 SMAC       55:45.6  11:14
   74  1281 MARY BUCKLEY               43   3/3    F4049            56:12.1  11:19
   75  1176 ANA NUNEZ                  58   6/6    F5059            61:56.2  12:28
   76  1240 GARETH MANNION             45  14/14   M4049 RWB        70:54.5  14:16
   77  1241 GARETH MANNION             17  10/10   M1729            96:20.0  19:23
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD