STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  3264 JARED DEMAIO               17   1/6    M1739              18:45   6:15
    2  1190 RODNEY FURR                51   1/6    M5059 WHAC         19:05   6:22
    3   990 BRUCE CHRISTENSEN          47   1/3    M4049              19:27   6:29
    4  1974 JOHN FULLER                28   2/6    M1739              20:38   6:53
    5     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            57   2/6    M5059 EORC         21:10   7:04
    6  3056 MATTHEW BOYDEN             30   3/6    M1739              21:47   7:16
    7  2370 JOE NICHOLS                48   2/3    M4049 EORC         22:09   7:23
    8  3369 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   3/3    M4049              22:28   7:30
    9   155 RICH CLARK                 61   1/4    M6099 GSH          22:41   7:34
   10  3763 LAUREN DISESSA             28   1/5    F1739 EORC         23:07   7:43
   11  3292 BRIAN MARCOULIER           19   4/6    M1739              24:02   8:01
   12   681 JAY LALIBERTE              54   3/6    M5059              24:41   8:14
   13  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   2/4    M6099 EORC         24:58   8:20
   14  2029 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   2/5    F1739              25:29   8:30
   15   127 BOB LEPAGE                 53   4/6    M5059              26:01   8:41
   16  3122 LUKE BAILLARGEON           34   5/6    M1739              27:29   9:10
   17  1044 JANET ROMAYKO              69   1/1    F6099 SILKCITY     29:29   9:50
   18  1197 BRIAN ST JEAN              55   5/6    M5059              29:47   9:56
   19  1214 NOLAN POULIOT               7   1/1    M0116              30:01  10:01
   20  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   1/3    M7099 GSH          30:09  10:03
   21  3667 KRISTEN LALLY              13   1/1    F0116              30:29  10:10
   22  3676 ANNETTE LALLY              50   1/2    F5059              30:33  10:11
   23  1213 AMBER POULIOT              29   3/5    F1739              30:51  10:17
   24   255 DON GRANT                  73   2/3    M7099 SMAC         31:26  10:29
   25   813 RICHARD ZBROZEK            68   3/4    M6099 HTC          31:48  10:36
   26   493 JASON MULARSKI             30   6/6    M1739              32:19  10:47
   27    21 BOB MASSARO                71   4/4    M6099 EORC         32:24  10:48
   28  3053 DICK OSGOOD                77   3/3    M7099 OGRC         32:39  10:53
   29  3196 ANNA KACHUR                20   4/5    F1739              35:07  11:43
   30  3698 JACLYN SYMIAKAKIS          18   5/5    F1739              37:51  12:37
   31  3076 DIANA SYMIAKAKIS           51   2/2    F5059              37:52  12:38
   32  2931 JOHN PLATA                 52   6/6    M5059 EORC         55:57  18:39