HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4 / 30 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1296 SEAN DUNKAN                25   1/13   M1729 WMDP       15:33.0*  5:01
    2  1219 BRANDON MULLIGAN           25   2/13   M1729            16:48.4   5:25
    3  1286 ZACK PATNODE               26   3/13   M1729            17:26.0   5:37
    4   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   4/13   M1729            17:44.9   5:43
    5   312 JASON BEAVER               13   1/4    M0116            18:19.0   5:54
    6   485 PAUL FRATINI               50   1/19   M5059 GSH        18:33.5   5:59
    7  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   5/13   M1729 WMDP       19:07.5   6:10
    8   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   1/20   M4049            19:19.6   6:14
    9    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   1/17   M3039 EORC       19:35.7   6:19
   10  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   2/17   M3039            19:38.3   6:20
   11  1287 JACOB BREWER               25   6/13   M1729            19:42.7   6:21
   12   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   3/17   M3039 EORC       19:56.4   6:26
   13   142 VEE BUNN                   40   2/20   M4049            19:58.1   6:26
   14   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   4/17   M3039 SMAC       20:19.1   6:33
   15  1298 ALEX BOLIUAR               16                           20:20.9   6:33
   16    58 NORM FULLER                55   2/19   M5059 WMDP       20:47.0   6:42
   17   900 JARED GASCO                28   7/13   M1729            20:51.5   6:43
   18     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            57   3/19   M5059 EORC       21:00.5   6:46
   19  1301 CELIO HERNANDER            61   1/4    M6069            21:18.2   6:52
   20  1195 CHRISTIAN HORNE            29   8/13   M1729            21:21.3   6:53
   21   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              42   3/20   M4049            21:22.4   6:53
   22   280 DAWN ROBERTS               43   1/7    F4049 GSH        21:31.4   6:56
   23  1283 JOHN MUKORAS               39   5/17   M3039            21:34.9   6:57
   24  1163 YURY ALTYER                48   4/20   M4049 EORC       21:42.8   7:00
   25   476 DAVID RUBIO                35   6/17   M3039            22:01.9   7:06
   26   505 MARK BARILE                33   7/17   M3039            22:03.1   7:06
   27   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            12   1/1    F0116            22:03.2   7:06
   28   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/11   F3039            22:07.6   7:08
   29   444 MICHAEL SHEA               29   9/13   M1729 EORC       22:23.7   7:13
   30   261 DAN LUNARDINI              48   5/20   M4049            22:26.9   7:14
   31  1246 JOSH ZERA                  34   8/17   M3039 EORC       22:27.6   7:14
   32  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS             26   1/8    F1729            22:29.4   7:15
   33   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          50   4/19   M5059 EORC       22:32.9   7:16
   34  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   6/20   M4049 EORC       22:34.6   7:16
   35  1284 MATTHEW GDOULA             30   9/17   M3039            22:35.8   7:17
   36   658 JEFF HURLBUT               59   5/19   M5059            22:38.7   7:18
   37   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   7/20   M4049            22:40.6   7:18
   38   471 JEFFREY JENKS              35  10/17   M3039            22:43.0   7:19
   39   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             53   6/19   M5059 EORC       22:46.7   7:20
   40   340 DUANE BEFFA NEGRINI        63   1/8    M6099 EORC       22:48.0   7:21
   41    61 JOE NICHOLS                48   8/20   M4049 EORC       22:51.4   7:22
   42  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             32   2/11   F3039 EORC       22:59.3   7:24
   43   155 RICH CLARK                 61   2/8    M6099 GSH        23:09.7   7:28
   44   964 SARAH BIERDEN              45   2/7    F4049            23:38.0   7:37
   45  1288 JEFF GUIEL                 48   9/20   M4049            23:46.2   7:40
   46   827 MICHELLE FREDETTE          28   2/8    F1729 EORC       23:52.1   7:41
   47  1172 CONOR GARVEY               12   2/4    M0116            23:57.1   7:43
   48  1184 ROSS HALKET                50   7/19   M5059            24:03.5   7:45
   49  1297 JOHN BIGOS                 61   2/4    M6069 GSH        24:06.3   7:46
   50  1275 DAN DROHAN                 19  10/13   M1729            24:15.3   7:49
   51  1295 NATHAN LANE                21  11/13   M1729            24:16.1   7:49
   52    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             51   8/19   M5059 EORC       24:17.1   7:49
   53  1304 ARELI CUEVAS               31   3/11   F3039            24:28.3   7:53
   54  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   3/8    F1729            24:33.5   7:55
   55  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   1/4    M7099 EORC       24:37.2   7:56
   56   196 GREG SAMBOR                39  11/17   M3039 EORC       24:48.1   7:59
   57  1155 GAIL GINGRAS               51   1/6    F5059            24:50.9   8:00
   58     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52   9/19   M5059 EORC       24:57.9   8:03
   59   265 BEN FERRO                  33  12/17   M3039            25:00.1   8:03
   60   937 JESSICA HUDSON             29   4/8    F1729            25:07.1   8:06
   61  1193 DAVID RIVERA               49  10/20   M4049            25:20.1   8:10
   62    29 JOHN TESNY                 57  10/19   M5059 EORC       25:33.6   8:14
   63  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39  13/17   M3039 EORC       25:37.9   8:15
   64   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              53  11/19   M5059 EORC       25:39.5   8:16
   65  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE           41  11/20   M4049            25:42.3   8:17
   66   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   4/11   F3039 EORC       25:51.2   8:20
   67  1305 MARK DEAN                  62   3/4    M6069 SMAC       25:54.2   8:21
   68   467 BOB MORIARTY               43  12/20   M4049 EORC       25:56.8   8:22
   69  1207 JAY WOLOHAN                40  13/20   M4049            26:02.2   8:23
   70   358 SPENCER BEAVER             38  14/17   M3039            26:10.7   8:26
   71   365 JANICE DASSO               49   3/7    F4049            26:20.7   8:29
   72    46 BRIAN DAILEY               60   3/8    M6099            26:24.6   8:31
   73  1232 WAYNE LEMAY                54  12/19   M5059            26:24.7   8:31
   74     4 BILL THIBAULT              58  13/19   M5059 EORC       26:28.7   8:32
   75     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             36  15/17   M3039 EORC       26:35.0   8:34
   76  1272 TOM WALSH                  60   4/8    M6099            26:35.1   8:34
   77  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE              38   5/11   F3039 EORC       27:06.0   8:44
   78     2 JOEL BOUCHER               61   5/8    M6099 EORC       27:36.6   8:54
   79    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   2/6    F5059 EORC       27:40.1   8:55
   80    89 LAURIE HERRICK             53   3/6    F5059 EORC       27:45.9   8:57
   81  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             62   6/8    M6099            27:53.7   8:59
   82   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         54  14/19   M5059            28:02.8   9:02
   83  1303 STEPHEN MURPHY             64   4/4    M6069            28:05.3   9:03
   84   256 MATTHEW NICHOLS            21  12/13   M1729            28:14.7   9:06
   85   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   5/8    F1729 EORC       28:21.5   9:08
   86  1279 JEFF HERRICK               58  15/19   M5059            28:41.6   9:15
   87  1218 MARY MOORE                 25   6/8    F1729            29:04.9   9:22
   88   209 ROY ANDERSON               68   7/8    M6099 GSH        29:06.6   9:23
   89   190 JACK EGAN                  56  16/19   M5059            29:23.1   9:28
   90   667 NANCY JENKS                35   6/11   F3039            29:27.6   9:29
   91   318 DON TAUER                  49  14/20   M4049            29:28.7   9:30
   92   862 PAUL DAVILLI               42  15/20   M4049            29:33.1   9:31
   93  1248 JIM CONWAY                 62   8/8    M6099            29:38.8   9:33
   94   677 KELLY CLARK                38   7/11   F3039            29:46.6   9:36
   95  1028 GERRY ROY                  50  17/19   M5059            29:48.3   9:36
   96  1293 STEPHANIE MORETZ          325                           29:52.9   9:38
   97  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   2/4    M7099 GSH        29:56.6   9:39
   98  1278 PABLO ZAYAS                43  16/20   M4049            30:07.5   9:42
   99  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER             59  18/19   M5059 EORC       30:20.5   9:46
  100  1211 COLIN FITZGIBBONS          13   3/4    M0116            30:40.5   9:53
  101  1170 JAYNE MERCIER              52   4/6    F5059 EORC       30:48.6   9:55
  102  1302 SARA FLINK                 30   8/11   F3039            31:01.7  10:00
  103   175 NICOLE MULLER              42   4/7    F4049            31:02.4  10:00
  104    92 MIKE MUELLER               43  17/20   M4049            31:02.8  10:00
  105   675 JON CULLINS                42  18/20   M4049            31:03.3  10:00
  106  1290 LISA GIRARD                45   5/7    F4049            31:04.9  10:01
  107  1291 CHRISTINA MESSIER          42   6/7    F4049            31:10.4  10:02
  108  1294 TYLER BARRYOLMB            13                           31:25.0  10:07
  109    21 BOB MASSARO                71   3/4    M7099 EORC       32:03.8  10:20
  110  1289 JANIS SUGRUE               61   1/1    F6069            32:45.3  10:33
  111  1285 LISA PATNODE               56   5/6    F5059            33:05.2  10:39
  112   813 COREY DANIELLI             38   9/11   F3039            33:08.8  10:41
  113   512 GRANT SCHLOSSTEIN          47  19/20   M4049            33:46.5  10:53
  114   255 DON GRANT                  73   4/4    M7099 SMAC       33:50.6  10:54
  115  1300 TYLER TUMAS                16                           34:24.0  11:05
  116  1210 KATHERINE PLEDRA           41   7/7    F4049            34:25.2  11:05
  117  1299 LYNAN CERRUTI              39  10/11   F3039            34:35.8  11:09
  118  1176 ANA NUNEZ                  58   6/6    F5059            35:44.2  11:31
  119   814 KIM THERIEAU               31  11/11   F3039            35:59.1  11:35
  120   497 HALEY LEPAGE               23   7/8    F1729            36:08.0  11:38
  121   493 JASON MULARSIN             30  16/17   M3039            36:11.5  11:39
  122  1292 RICHARD CLARK              36  17/17   M3039            36:39.0  11:48
  123  1223 BETH CLARK                 28   8/8    F1729            38:56.3  12:32
  124  1273 BESTY SUGRUE               61   1/1    F6099            39:39.0  12:46
  125  1240 GARETH MANNION             45  20/20   M4049 RWB        42:59.4  13:51
  126  1173 NOAH KASULINOUS             8   4/4    M0116 EORC       50:42.0  16:20
  127  2931 JOHN PLATA                 52  19/19   M5059 EORC       55:29.0  17:52
  128  1241 GARETH MANNION             17  13/13   M1729            59:15.0  19:05
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD