Page 1
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5 / 7 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1296 SEAN DUNCAN                25   1/14   M1729 WMDP       16:15.3   5:14
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   2/14   M1729            17:27.0   5:37
    3   103 MATHEW WEISSINGER          28   3/14   M1729            17:59.0   5:48
    4   312 JASON BEAVER               13   1/6    M0116            18:41.5   6:01
    5   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   1/23   M4049            19:20.1   6:14
    6  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   1/20   M3039            19:24.5   6:15
    7  1287 JACOB BREWER               25   4/14   M1729            19:36.6   6:19
    8   599 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          30   2/20   M3039            19:43.2   6:21
    9  1179 GLEN MEISENHELDER          35   3/20   M3039            19:49.0   6:23
   10   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   4/20   M3039 EORC       20:06.0   6:29
   11   142 VEE BUNN                   40   2/23   M4049            20:13.1   6:31
   12  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   5/14   M1729 WMDP       20:16.0   6:32
   13     7 JASON DOMINICK             43   3/23   M4049 EORC       20:34.4   6:38
   14    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   5/20   M3039 EORC       20:40.7   6:40
   15   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              43   4/23   M4049            20:43.0   6:41
   16   122 KEVIN PFAU                 55   1/26   M5059            20:49.0   6:42
   17     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            57   2/26   M5059 EORC       21:04.7   6:48
   18   422 FRANK RUCKI                65   1/12   M6099 GSH        21:13.7   6:50
   19   444 MICHAEL SHEA               30   6/20   M3039 EORC       21:31.6   6:56
   20   300 KEN MADAMBA                51   3/26   M5059            21:33.4   6:57
   21   505 MARK BARILE                33   7/20   M3039            21:34.8   6:57
   22   101 VIN GAROFOLI               59   4/26   M5059 CMS        21:42.1   7:00
   23   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/15   F3039            21:43.1   7:00
   24    58 NORM FULLER                55   5/26   M5059 WMDP       21:43.5   7:00
   25   476 DAVID RUBIO                35   8/20   M3039            21:46.2   7:01
   26   220 IVAN CORDERO               28   6/14   M1729 WMDP       21:49.6   7:02
   27   482 MARK ROWE                  36   9/20   M3039            21:54.3   7:03
   28   340 DUANE BEFFA NEGRINI        63   2/12   M6099 EORC       21:58.1   7:05
   29   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   5/23   M4049            22:06.7   7:07
   30  1331 TOM NEWMAN                 53   6/26   M5059            22:17.2   7:11
   31  1246 JOSH ZERA                  34  10/20   M3039 EORC       22:17.4   7:11
   32  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   6/23   M4049 EORC       22:22.8   7:13
   33  1282 MICHAEL MADARA             29   7/14   M1729            22:26.4   7:14
   34   261 DAN LUNARDINI              48   7/23   M4049            22:28.9   7:15
   35  1327 EDWARD PARKER              46   8/23   M4049            22:30.4   7:15
   36   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            12   1/2    F0116            22:33.2   7:16
   37   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      56   7/26   M5059 CMS        22:34.0   7:16
   38   155 RICH CLARK                 61   3/12   M6099 GSH        22:36.7   7:17
   39   471 JEFFREY JENKS              35  11/20   M3039            22:49.5   7:21
   40  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS             26   1/7    F1729            22:53.2   7:22
   41    61 JOE NICHOLS                48   9/23   M4049 EORC       22:54.2   7:23
   42     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52   8/26   M5059 EORC       22:55.3   7:23
   43   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             53   9/26   M5059 EORC       23:01.9   7:25
   44  1319 COREY CLARK                28   8/14   M1729            23:03.1   7:26
   45  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             32   2/15   F3039 EORC       23:04.4   7:26
   46   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            46  10/23   M4049 EORC       23:24.3   7:32
   47   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             57  10/26   M5059 EORC       23:30.0   7:34
   48  1320 JOHN HALPIN                48  11/23   M4049            23:40.8   7:38
   49  1284 MATTHEW GDOULA             31  12/20   M3039            23:48.5   7:40
   50  1325 ALYSSAN DOBE               30   3/15   F3039            23:52.4   7:42
   51  1155 GAIL GINGRAS               51   1/4    F5059            23:57.6   7:43
   52  1264 RYAN BELL                  30  13/20   M3039            23:59.4   7:44
   53    89 LAURIE HERRICK             53   2/4    F5059 EORC       24:00.4   7:44
   54  1172 CONOR GARVEY               12   2/6    M0116            24:00.7   7:44
   55  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   2/7    F1729            24:11.7   7:48
   56  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26   9/14   M1729 GSH        24:19.0   7:50
   57  1297 JOHN BIGOS                 61   4/12   M6099 GSH        24:21.7   7:51
   58   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   5/12   M6099 SMAC       24:22.4   7:51
   59    96 STEVE LANG                 60   6/12   M6099 EORC       24:25.7   7:52
   60  1060 DAVID ARONSON              59  11/26   M5059            24:34.1   7:55
   61     3 STEPHEN PENNA              59  12/26   M5059 EORC       24:42.2   7:58
   62    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60   7/12   M6099 EORC       24:42.5   7:58
   63  1275 DAN DROHAN                 19  10/14   M1729            24:43.2   7:58
   64  1295 NATHAN LANE                21  11/14   M1729            24:44.4   7:58
   65  1328 BRIAN MARCOULLIER          19  12/14   M1729            24:44.5   7:58
   66    29 JOHN TESNY                 57  13/26   M5059 EORC       24:48.8   8:00
   67   258 JESSICA HUDSON             29   3/7    F1729            24:51.9   8:01
   68   196 GREG SAMBOR                39  14/20   M3039 EORC       25:01.6   8:04
   69   136 BETTY QUINN                64   1/3    F6099            25:01.8   8:04
   70  1184 ROSS HALKET                50  14/26   M5059            25:03.8   8:04
   71  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39  15/20   M3039 EORC       25:13.9   8:08
   72  1312 HARRY HAYWARD              63   1/4    M6069            25:19.7   8:10
   73   265 BEN FERRO                  33  16/20   M3039            25:22.6   8:11
   74  1193 DAVID RIVERA               49  12/23   M4049            25:30.6   8:13
   75  1310 BRUCE COTE                 63   2/4    M6069            25:32.2   8:14
   76    45 WINSTON NUNES              66   8/12   M6099 GSH        25:41.9   8:17
   77   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   4/15   F3039 EORC       25:49.8   8:19
   78  1322 KAREN HINE                 59   3/4    F5059 EORC       25:51.8   8:20
   79  1311 MIKE GIRARD                46  13/23   M4049            25:52.4   8:20
   80   358 SPENCER BEAVER             38  17/20   M3039            26:04.7   8:24
   81  1082 CARL CIGNONI               64   9/12   M6099            26:07.6   8:25
   82       MICHELL SANTANGELO         44   1/8    F4049            26:08.3   8:25
   83  1329 CHRISTINE CALLAHAN         27   4/7    F1729            26:15.2   8:27
   84  1309 DON BESANCON               51  15/26   M5059            26:21.0   8:29
   85    11 BOB WALCZAK                54  16/26   M5059 EORC       26:23.4   8:30
   86     2 JOEL BOUCHER               61  10/12   M6099 EORC       26:25.6   8:31
   87   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              53  17/26   M5059 EORC       26:26.8   8:31
   88     4 BILL THIBAULT              58  18/26   M5059 EORC       26:31.7   8:33
   89  1272 TOM WALSH                  60   3/4    M6069 HTC        26:41.0   8:36
   90   365 JANICE DASSO               49   2/8    F4049            26:48.2   8:38
   91  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE           41  14/23   M4049            26:51.2   8:39
   92  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   5/15   F3039            26:58.7   8:41
   93  1306 PATRICK DUFFY              23  13/14   M1729            27:00.6   8:42
   94  1318 DEREK BUSHEY               31  18/20   M3039            27:14.1   8:46
   95  1326 ANTHONY LULIA              49  15/23   M4049            27:23.5   8:49
   96   561 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   5/7    F1729 EORC       27:29.7   8:51
   97  1251 JONAS PATRUNO              43  16/23   M4049            27:38.8   8:54
   98  1290 LISA GIRARD                45   3/8    F4049            27:39.8   8:55
   99  1321 CARIA TESTER               39   6/15   F3039            27:44.4   8:56
  100  1313 PAUL JOZEFCZYK             52  19/26   M5059            27:49.7   8:58
  101   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  20/26   M5059            27:53.1   8:59
  102  1316 CASSANDRA PUC              30   7/15   F3039            27:53.8   8:59
  103  1317 JOCELYN GAGNON             31   8/15   F3039            27:54.0   8:59
  104  1299 LYNAN CERRUTI              39   9/15   F3039            28:17.9   9:07
  105  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             54  21/26   M5059            28:27.2   9:10
  106   862 PAUL DAVILLI               42  17/23   M4049            28:32.5   9:12
  107  1303 STEPHEN MURPHY             50  22/26   M5059            28:37.3   9:13
  108   667 NANCY JENKS                35  10/15   F3039            28:40.4   9:14
  109   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         55  23/26   M5059            28:51.8   9:18
  110   256 MATTHEW NICHOLS            21  14/14   M1729            28:53.9   9:19
  111  1185 JAMES VIEU                 49  18/23   M4049            29:00.4   9:21
  112  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              55  24/26   M5059            29:07.4   9:23
  113  1229 JESSICA KAVNEY             34  11/15   F3039            29:31.0   9:31
  114    34 KEITH SICARD               45  19/23   M4049            29:44.4   9:35
  115  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER             59  25/26   M5059 EORC       29:51.9   9:37
  116   524 STEVEN GARDNER             40  20/23   M4049            30:00.7   9:40
  117   251 DANIEL ROWE                63  11/12   M6099            30:02.9   9:41
  118  1044 JANIT ROMAYKO              69   2/3    F6099 TC         30:28.4   9:49
  119  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   1/3    M7099 GSH        30:28.5   9:49
  120   209 ROY ANDERSON               68  12/12   M6099 GSH        30:29.6   9:49
  121   675 JON CULLINS                42  21/23   M4049            30:48.0   9:55
  122   722 BEVERLY PFAU               53   4/4    F5059            31:08.4  10:02
  123  1213 AMBER POULIOT              29   6/7    F1729            31:19.9  10:06
  124    22 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           50  26/26   M5059 EORC       31:23.6  10:07
  125  1289 JANIS SUGRUE               61   3/3    F6099            31:57.0  10:17
  126  1300 TYLER TUMAS                16   3/6    M0116            32:06.0  10:20
  127   255 DON GRANT                  73   2/3    M7099 SMAC       32:09.1  10:21
  128    21 BOB MASSARO                71   3/3    M7099 EORC       32:40.8  10:32
  129   521 AL DUBOQUE                 49  22/23   M4049            32:50.9  10:35
  130  1214 NOLAN POULIOT               7   4/6    M0116            33:01.6  10:38
  131  1224 MARY SHONE                 40   4/8    F4049            33:16.3  10:43
  132  1291 CHRISTINA MESSIER          42   5/8    F4049            33:16.4  10:43
  133  1332 BEATA FLEURY               37  12/15   F3039            34:15.4  11:02
  134  1292 RICHARD CLARK              36  19/20   M3039            34:39.2  11:10
  135  1200 DOREEN MCEWAN              37  13/15   F3039            36:15.4  11:41
  136  1230 RYAN KAVNEY                 6   5/6    M0116            36:48.7  11:51
  137   814 KIM THERIEAU               31  14/15   F3039            37:14.0  12:00
  138  1308 JEFF COLLINGWOOD           33  20/20   M3039            38:40.9  12:27
  139  1324 LYNN COACH                 43   6/8    F4049            38:51.2  12:31
  140  1323 ANN ZITO                   45   7/8    F4049            38:51.4  12:31
  141  1315 CHEVY                      63   4/4    M6069 EORC       40:41.6  13:06
  142  1223 BETH CLARK                 28   7/7    F1729            41:05.3  13:14
  143  1330 TERESA POTEAT              38  15/15   F3039            41:18.1  13:18
  144  1173 NOAH KASULINOUS             8   6/6    M0116 EORC       41:37.7  13:24
  145  1240 GARETH MANNION             45  23/23   M4049 RWB        47:08.2  15:11
  146  1314 MADISON MULARSKI            5   2/2    F0116            49:22.0  15:54
  147   963 CINDY LEPAGE               49   8/8    F4049 EORC       49:27.2  15:55