Page 1
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5 / 14 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1296 SEAN DUNCAN                25   1/10   M1729 WMDP       15:48.0   5:06
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             28   2/10   M1729            17:27.3   5:38
    3   312 JASON BEAVER               13   1/2    M0116            18:53.1   6:05
    4   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   1/18   M4049            19:10.6   6:11
    5  1342 JOEL RAMOS                 16                           19:35.5   6:19
    6  1287 JACOB BREWER               25   3/10   M1729            19:40.9   6:21
    7  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   4/10   M1729 WMDP       20:20.7   6:33
    8    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   1/16   M3039 EORC       20:29.5   6:36
    9  1338 CHRIS BIRON                31   2/16   M3039            20:40.5   6:40
   10   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   3/16   M3039 EORC       20:43.7   6:41
   11   444 MICHAEL SHEA               30   4/16   M3039 EORC       20:53.1   6:44
   12    58 NORM FULLER                55   1/20   M5059 WMDP       21:04.4   6:47
   13  1335 JOSEPH SAYLES              32   5/16   M3039            21:08.6   6:49
   14   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/14   F3039            21:19.4   6:52
   15  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   2/18   M4049 EORC       21:30.2   6:56
   16   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            12   1/2    F0116            21:38.4   6:58
   17  1163 YURY ALTYER                48   3/18   M4049 EORC       21:38.8   6:59
   18   261 DAN LUNARDINI              48   4/18   M4049            21:50.6   7:02
   19   107 JIM RYAN                   63   1/10   M6099            21:56.3   7:04
   20    47 MARTHA BERROUARD           48   1/7    F4049            22:00.2   7:05
   21   505 MARK BARILE                33   6/16   M3039            22:00.6   7:06
   22  1282 MICHAEL MADARA             29   5/10   M1729            22:03.3   7:06
   23   340 DUANE BEFFA NEGRINI        63   2/10   M6099 EORC       22:13.3   7:10
   24   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   5/18   M4049            22:23.4   7:13
   25   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      56   2/20   M5059 CMS        22:25.5   7:14
   26    54 SEAN WANDREI               41   6/18   M4049            22:37.0   7:17
   27   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             53   3/20   M5059 EORC       22:39.3   7:18
   28    61 JOE NICHOLS                48   7/18   M4049 EORC       22:42.1   7:19
   29  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             60   3/10   M6099 EORC       22:52.5   7:22
   30   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            46   8/18   M4049 EORC       22:55.4   7:23
   31  1341 ANTHONY VEGA               25   6/10   M1729            23:13.6   7:29
   32   964 SARAH BIERDEN              45   2/7    F4049            23:18.4   7:31
   33  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             32   2/14   F3039 EORC       23:33.4   7:35
   34    89 LAURIE HERRICK             53   1/5    F5059 EORC       23:34.6   7:36
   35   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             57   4/20   M5059 EORC       23:35.3   7:36
   36  1337 NADER KAVANDI              31   7/16   M3039            23:51.9   7:41
   37  1060 DAVID ARONSON              59   5/20   M5059            23:58.9   7:44
   38  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS             26   1/5    F1729            24:02.2   7:45
   39  1284 MATTHEW GDULA              31   8/16   M3039            24:02.9   7:45
   40   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   4/10   M6099 SMAC       24:09.3   7:47
   41  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   2/5    F1729            24:15.1   7:49
   42    16 KAREN HINE                 59   2/5    F5059 EORC       24:16.2   7:49
   43    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             51   6/20   M5059 EORC       24:22.0   7:51
   44    96 STEVE LANG                 60   5/10   M6099 EORC       24:23.5   7:52
   45  1239 ALIE FITZSIMMONS           23   3/5    F1729 EORC       24:26.0   7:52
   46  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE           41   9/18   M4049            24:30.8   7:54
   47  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39   9/16   M3039 EORC       24:46.5   7:59
   48  1193 DAVID RIVERA               49  10/18   M4049            24:50.3   8:00
   49  1343 MICHAEL BRUNELLE           44  11/18   M4049            25:02.0   8:04
   50  1184 ROSS HALKET                50   7/20   M5059            25:03.0   8:04
   51  1306 PATRICK DUFFY              23   7/10   M1729            25:15.4   8:08
   52    11 BOB WALCZAK                54   8/20   M5059 EORC       25:18.9   8:09
   53  1312 HARRY HAYWARD              63   1/1    M6069            25:19.2   8:09
   54   358 SPENCER BEAVER             38  10/16   M3039            25:31.5   8:13
   55     2 JOEL BOUCHER               61   6/10   M6099 EORC       25:34.8   8:14
   56   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   3/14   F3039 EORC       25:36.7   8:15
   57   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   3/5    F5059 EORC       25:38.4   8:16
   58     4 BILL THIBAULT              58   9/20   M5059 EORC       25:45.5   8:18
   59  1275 DAN DROHAN                 19   8/10   M1729            25:58.6   8:22
   60  1340 STEVE COTE                 31  11/16   M3039            26:06.2   8:25
   61    29 JOHN TESNY                 57  10/20   M5059 EORC       26:10.4   8:26
   62   256 MATTHEW NICHOLS            21   9/10   M1729            26:14.4   8:27
   63     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             36  12/16   M3039 EORC       26:30.1   8:32
   64  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   4/14   F3039            26:32.0   8:33
   65  1251 JONAS PATRUNO              43  12/18   M4049            26:46.0   8:37
   66    45 WINSTON NUNES              66   7/10   M6099 GSH        26:50.7   8:39
   67  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   4/5    F1729 EORC       26:54.2   8:40
   68    20 DAVID JOHNSON              33  13/16   M3039 EORC       26:56.8   8:41
   69  1313 PAUL JOZEFCZYK             52  11/20   M5059            27:01.4   8:42
   70  1316 CASSANDRA PUC              30   5/14   F3039            27:02.5   8:43
   71  1317 JOCELYN GAGNON             31   6/14   F3039            27:02.6   8:43
   72    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   4/5    F5059 EORC       27:15.3   8:47
   73  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             62   8/10   M6099            27:26.4   8:50
   74    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   1/5    M7099            27:35.3   8:53
   75  1194 JOHN SOMERS                63   9/10   M6099            27:39.2   8:55
   76  1299 LYNAN CERRUTI              39   7/14   F3039            27:41.9   8:55
   77  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             54  12/20   M5059            27:45.8   8:57
   78   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  13/20   M5059            28:06.3   9:03
   79   112 TOM CONLIN                 74   2/5    M7099 OGRC       28:08.7   9:04
   80   524 STEVEN GARDNER             40  13/18   M4049            28:27.7   9:10
   81   318 DON TAUER                  49  14/18   M4049            28:29.4   9:11
   82  1318 DEREK BUSHEY               31  14/16   M3039            28:30.1   9:11
   83   453 TIM GARSTKA                29  10/10   M1729            28:31.0   9:11
   84  1303 STEPHEN MURPHY             50  14/20   M5059            28:33.5   9:12
   85   862 PAUL DAVILLI               42  15/18   M4049            28:34.3   9:12
   86  1185 JAMES VIEU                 49  16/18   M4049            28:39.5   9:14
   87   456 ED BUCKLEY                 57  15/20   M5059            28:57.1   9:20
   88   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         55  16/20   M5059            29:03.5   9:22
   89  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   3/5    M7099 EORC       29:07.6   9:23
   90   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              53  17/20   M5059 EORC       29:22.1   9:28
   91  1028 GERRY ROY                  50  18/20   M5059            29:34.2   9:32
   92  1044 JANIT ROMAYKO              69   1/2    F6099 TC         29:37.5   9:33
   93   209 ROY ANDERSON               68  10/10   M6099 GSH        29:43.1   9:34
   94   497 HALEY LEPAGE               23   5/5    F1729            29:45.1   9:35
   95   677 KELLY CLARK                38   8/14   F3039            29:53.7   9:38
   96  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER             59  19/20   M5059 EORC       30:23.0   9:47
   97   675 JON CULLINS                42  17/18   M4049            30:46.2   9:55
   98   521 AL DUBOQUE                 49  18/18   M4049            31:10.0  10:02
   99  1300 TYLER TUMAS                16   2/2    M0116            31:11.1  10:03
  100  1336 HEIDI SAYLES               30   9/14   F3039            31:29.1  10:09
  101    21 BOB MASSARO                71   4/5    M7099 EORC       31:51.4  10:16
  102   436 KRISTEN BROSIUS            31  10/14   F3039            32:21.7  10:25
  103   907 MOLLY CLARK                34  11/14   F3039            32:26.8  10:27
  104   317 HEIDI TAUER                49   3/7    F4049            33:07.1  10:40
  105   255 DON GRANT                  73   5/5    M7099 SMAC       33:12.5  10:42
  106  1339 NATE LUSCOMBE              33  15/16   M3039            33:16.6  10:43
  107  1292 RICHARD CLARK              36  16/16   M3039            33:36.2  10:49
  108  1149 JANIS SOKOP                42   4/7    F4049            34:02.8  10:58
  109  1249 LINDA WOSKO                55   5/5    F5059            34:41.5  11:10
  110   963 CINDY LEPAGE               49   5/7    F4049 EORC       35:12.4  11:20
  111  1201 DAITH MENARD               37  12/14   F3039            35:32.2  11:27
  112  1200 DOREEN MCEWAN              37  13/14   F3039            35:33.5  11:27
  113    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY             68   2/2    F6099            35:57.2  11:35
  114   814 KIM THERIEAU               31  14/14   F3039            36:00.0  11:36
  115  1334 ADRIANNA BONNETT           12   2/2    F0116            36:08.0  11:38
  116     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52  20/20   M5059 EORC       36:10.3  11:39
  117  1323 ANN ZITO                   45   6/7    F4049            36:34.2  11:47
  118  1324 LYNN COACH                 43   7/7    F4049            36:34.4  11:47