HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5 / 21 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   104 JESSE REGNIER              27   1/15   M1729 WMDP       26:36.6   5:22
    2  1296 SEAN DUNCAN                25   2/15   M1729 WMDP       26:40.6   5:22
    3   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   3/15   M1729            28:44.7   5:47
    4    71 CARLOS RIVERA              41   1/22   M4049 GSH        29:14.8   5:53
    5  1383 BEN WHITBECK               38   1/12   M3039            29:25.2   5:56
    6   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   2/22   M4049            31:39.0   6:22
    7    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   2/12   M3039 EORC       32:10.5   6:29
    8  1287 JACOB BREWER               25   4/15   M1729            32:24.4   6:32
    9  1390 PATRICK MORRISON           15                           32:58.5   6:38
   10   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   3/12   M3039 EORC       33:32.1   6:45
   11   142 VEE BUNN                   40   3/22   M4049            33:36.8   6:46
   12   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   4/12   M3039 SMAC       34:03.9   6:52
   13  1335 JOSEPH SAYLES              32   5/12   M3039            34:18.7   6:55
   14   122 KEVIN PFAU                 55   1/13   M5059            34:22.6   6:55
   15   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/9    F3039            34:25.6   6:56
   16  1376 ARON GOLDMAN               41   4/22   M4049            34:38.2   6:59
   17   344 JOHNNY RIVERA              43   5/22   M4049            34:41.9   6:59
   18  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26   5/15   M1729 GSH        35:35.3   7:10
   19   444 MICHAEL SHEA               30   6/12   M3039 EORC       35:43.6   7:12
   20  1379 DAN SHEPARD                21   6/15   M1729            35:57.0   7:14
   21  1347 DEVANG PATEL               14                           36:19.3   7:19
   22  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   6/22   M4049 EORC       36:29.1   7:21
   23   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   7/22   M4049            37:04.8   7:28
   24  1344 AIMEE DESROSIERS           28   1/6    F1729            37:12.5   7:30
   25   629 PATRICK O'NEIL             27   7/15   M1729            37:15.8   7:30
   26  1336 HEIDI SAYLES               30   2/9    F3039            37:17.7   7:31
   27  1377 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      56   2/13   M5059 CMS        37:20.3   7:31
   28   505 MARK BARILE                33   7/12   M3039            37:22.8   7:32
   29  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             60   1/9    M6099 EORC       37:28.3   7:33
   30  1163 YURY ALTYER                49   8/22   M4049 EORC       37:36.5   7:34
   31  1381 BRUCE PLATE                48   9/22   M4049            37:45.5   7:36
   32    61 JOE NICHOLS                48  10/22   M4049 EORC       38:00.7   7:39
   33   371 MARK GOEBEL                60   2/9    M6099            38:31.0   7:45
   34   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          50   3/13   M5059 EORC       38:44.3   7:48
   35  1304 ARELI CUEVAS               31   3/9    F3039            38:48.3   7:49
   36   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             57   4/13   M5059 EORC       38:49.1   7:49
   37  1284 MATTHEW GDULA              31   8/12   M3039            38:54.1   7:50
   38  1387 STEVE LANG                 60   1/2    M6069 EORC       39:02.7   7:52
   39   999 RYAN MCNAIR                27   8/15   M1729            39:04.5   7:52
   40  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   1/5    M7099 EORC       39:08.0   7:53
   41  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS             26   2/6    F1729            39:08.9   7:53
   42  1275 DAN DROHAN                 19   9/15   M1729            39:15.1   7:54
   43   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   3/9    M6099 SMAC       39:30.0   7:57
   44     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52   5/13   M5059 EORC       39:37.4   7:59
   45    86 JOE FOIS                   40  11/22   M4049 GSH        39:50.3   8:01
   46  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   3/6    F1729            40:12.4   8:06
   47    58 NORM FULLER                55   6/13   M5059 WMDP       40:18.0   8:07
   48  1385 SHANNON HANKE              35   4/9    F3039            40:24.4   8:08
   49   848 ABIGAIL TOUHEY             11   1/1    F0116            40:32.9   8:10
   50  1380 ZACHARY SPEPCHUK           20  10/15   M1729            40:53.0   8:14
   51  1193 DAVID RIVERA               49  12/22   M4049            41:05.3   8:16
   52  1060 DAVID ARONSON              59   7/13   M5059            41:12.7   8:18
   53   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   5/9    F3039 EORC       41:14.0   8:18
   54  1386 ALLISTON ODONALD           42   1/8    F4049            41:15.2   8:18
   55   343 LANCE REYNOLDS             45  13/22   M4049            41:15.2   8:18
   56  1391 ALISON FANE                15                           41:28.3   8:21
   57  1346 AIDAN FITZIBBONS           11                           41:34.3   8:22
   58   265 BEN FERRO                  33   9/12   M3039            41:43.2   8:24
   59  1311 MIKE GIRARD                46  14/22   M4049            41:55.8   8:27
   60  1310 BRUCE COTE                 63   4/9    M6099            42:03.7   8:28
   61  1184 ROSS HALKET                50   8/13   M5059            42:12.9   8:30
   62   136 BETTY QUINN                64   1/2    F6099            42:15.0   8:30
   63  1389 JOHN PILSKA                47  15/22   M4049            42:21.6   8:32
   64  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE           41  16/22   M4049            42:35.7   8:35
   65  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   6/9    F3039            42:35.9   8:35
   66  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39  10/12   M3039 EORC       42:38.1   8:35
   67   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   1/3    F5059 EORC       42:42.1   8:36
   68  1239 ALIE FITZSIMMONS           23   4/6    F1729 EORC       42:42.3   8:36
   69    46 BRIAN DAILEY               60   5/9    M6099            42:50.7   8:38
   70   196 GREG SAMBOR                39  11/12   M3039 EORC       42:54.8   8:38
   71     2 JOEL BOUCHER               61   6/9    M6099 EORC       42:59.1   8:39
   72   365 JANICE DASSO               49   2/8    F4049            43:02.0   8:40
   73  1318 DEREK BUSHEY               31  12/12   M3039            43:29.8   8:45
   74  1349 JENNEKE REYNOLDS           45   3/8    F4049            43:36.1   8:47
   75  1382 JESSICA BOARDMAN           28   5/6    F1729            43:43.8   8:48
   76  1384 LORI JARRETT               36   7/9    F3039            43:44.0   8:48
   77   251 DANIEL ROWE                63   7/9    M6099            44:03.6   8:52
   78  1345 ANNA KILMES                40   4/8    F4049            44:09.6   8:54
   79  1388 ALAN CABOT                 60   2/2    M6069            44:39.1   8:59
   80    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   2/3    F5059 EORC       44:52.6   9:02
   81   328 MARK CHMIEL                49  17/22   M4049            44:54.5   9:03
   82  1290 LISA GIRARD                45   5/8    F4049            45:00.8   9:04
   83    97 KAREN LEWIS                47   6/8    F4049            45:08.5   9:05
   84    11 BOB WALCZAK                54   9/13   M5059 EORC       45:11.5   9:06
   85  1194 JOHN SOMERS                63   8/9    M6099            45:12.7   9:06
   86   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              53  10/13   M5059 EORC       45:15.2   9:07
   87  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             62   9/9    M6099            45:33.2   9:10
   88  1295 NATHAN LANE                21  11/15   M1729            45:42.0   9:12
   89  1350 JUSTIN PARLAPJANO          26  12/15   M1729            45:44.3   9:13
   90   524 STEVEN GARDNER             40  18/22   M4049            45:46.7   9:13
   91   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  11/13   M5059            45:47.7   9:13
   92  1185 JAMES VIEU                 49  19/22   M4049            46:10.5   9:18
   93   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         55  12/13   M5059            46:32.7   9:22
   94  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   2/5    M7099 GSH        46:48.1   9:25
   95   256 MATTHEW NICHOLS            21  13/15   M1729            47:11.7   9:30
   96    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   3/5    M7099            47:26.4   9:33
   97  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE              38   8/9    F3039 EORC       48:00.1   9:40
   98   112 TOM CONLIN                 74   4/5    M7099 OGRC       48:05.8   9:41
   99  1044 JANIT ROMAYKO              69   2/2    F6099 TC         49:43.6  10:01
  100  1261 CHARLIE DAGGETTI           10   1/3    M0116            49:53.2  10:03
  101  1260 DAVE DAGGETTI              49  20/22   M4049            49:53.9  10:03
  102   333 JON MILLER                 29  14/15   M1729            50:48.0  10:14
  103  1211 COLIN FITZGIBBONS          13   2/3    M0116            50:49.9  10:14
  104  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   6/6    F1729 EORC       50:50.0  10:14
  105   190 JACK EGAN                  56  13/13   M5059            51:17.2  10:20
  106    34 KEITH SICARD               45  21/22   M4049            52:30.9  10:34
  107  1378 DON GRANT                  73   5/5    M7099 SMAC       53:13.9  10:43
  108   521 AL DUBOQUE                 49  22/22   M4049            53:42.1  10:49
  109  1249 LINDA WOSKO                55   3/3    F5059            55:16.3  11:08
  110  1348 JONATHAN DOHERTY           22  15/15   M1729            55:23.5  11:09
  111  1300 TYLER TUMAS                16   3/3    M0116            55:27.7  11:10
  112  1299 LYNAN CERRUTI              39   9/9    F3039            55:32.1  11:11
  113  1281 MARY BUCKLEY               43   7/8    F4049            56:31.4  11:23
  114  1210 KATHERINE PLEDRA           41   8/8    F4049            58:34.1  11:47