Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 4 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1364 THOMAS DROHAN              18   1/20   M1729            16:48.0   5:25
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   2/20   M1729            17:04.4   5:30
    3  1368 DILLON GARVEY              17   3/20   M1729            17:19.2   5:35
    4  1351 DEAN VOGEL                 16   1/8    M0116            17:38.6   5:41
    5   803 BILLY CARROLL              15   2/8    M0116 GSH        17:57.6   5:47
    6   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   1/17   M4049            18:37.9   6:00
    7   312 JASON BEAVER               14   3/8    M0116            18:39.0   6:01
    8  1369 BENNETT MOUNTAIN           16   4/8    M0116            18:40.0   6:01
    9  1362 GRAIG BUDDENHAGEN          16   5/8    M0116            19:00.0   6:07
   10   599 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          30   1/12   M3039            19:05.1   6:09
   11  1394 MATT DESROSIERS            28   4/20   M1729            19:09.7   6:11
   12  1287 JACOB BREWER               25   5/20   M1729            19:10.9   6:11
   13   804 JULIE CARROLL              17   1/8    F1729 GSH        19:24.5   6:15
   14  1366 TROY FRENCH                26   6/20   M1729            19:39.6   6:20
   15  1392 DAN SHEPARD                21   7/20   M1729            19:45.4   6:22
   16    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   2/12   M3039 EORC       19:49.1   6:23
   17  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   8/20   M1729 WMDP       19:51.6   6:24
   18  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   3/12   M3039            19:55.0   6:25
   19   698 JARED DRAPEAU              14   6/8    M0116            19:55.0   6:25
   20  1377 RUSSELL JOHNSON            25   9/20   M1729            19:56.5   6:26
   21   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   4/12   M3039 EORC       20:11.1   6:30
   22  1376 ARON GOLDMAN               41   2/17   M4049            20:14.3   6:31
   23    58 NORM FULLER                55   1/22   M5059 WMDP       20:17.6   6:32
   24  1335 JOSEPH SAYLES              32   5/12   M3039            20:25.6   6:35
   25   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   6/12   M3039 SMAC       20:28.7   6:36
   26   300 KEN MADAMBA                51   2/22   M5059            20:35.7   6:38
   27  1301 CELIO HERNANDER            61   1/13   M6099            20:42.4   6:40
   28    86 JOE FOIS                   40   3/17   M4049 GSH        20:44.9   6:41
   29  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26  10/20   M1729 GSH        21:02.1   6:47
   30  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   4/17   M4049 EORC       21:16.3   6:51
   31   101 VIN GAROFOLI               59   3/22   M5059 CMS        21:21.3   6:53
   32   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/15   F3039            21:28.6   6:55
   33  1381 BRUCE PLATE                48   5/17   M4049            21:30.4   6:56
   34   357 STEVE O'NEIL               63   2/13   M6099 GSH        21:32.3   6:56
   35   505 MARK BARILE                33   7/12   M3039            21:42.1   7:00
   36  1344 AIMEE DESROSIERS           29   2/8    F1729            21:44.2   7:00
   37   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            12   1/2    F0116            21:45.3   7:01
   38  1367 MEGNAN SISSON              25   3/8    F1729            21:52.7   7:03
   39   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      56   4/22   M5059 CMS        22:00.9   7:06
   40   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   6/17   M4049            22:08.3   7:08
   41   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO              35   8/12   M3039            22:10.2   7:09
   42   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             53   5/22   M5059 EORC       22:12.3   7:09
   43     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            57   6/22   M5059 EORC       22:18.1   7:11
   44  1041 MARK JOHNSON               56   7/22   M5059 CMS        22:25.4   7:14
   45     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52   8/22   M5059 EORC       22:30.6   7:15
   46   721 DENNIS BEAVER              16   7/8    M0116            22:37.3   7:17
   47  1374 LUIS SANCHEZ               27  11/20   M1729            22:38.1   7:18
   48    83 CARL GALIS                 29  12/20   M1729            22:40.0   7:18
   49   371 MARK GOEBEL                60   3/13   M6099            23:06.4   7:27
   50  1372 PATRICK BURKE              28  13/20   M1729            23:21.4   7:32
   51   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             57   9/22   M5059 EORC       23:25.9   7:33
   52  1387 STEVE LANG                 60   4/13   M6099 EORC       23:36.0   7:36
   53  1239 ALIE FITZSIMMONS           23   4/8    F1729 EORC       23:36.7   7:36
   54   609 SEAN HARPER                26  14/20   M1729            23:39.1   7:37
   55   161 MATT GILHOOLY              54  10/22   M5059 EORC       23:39.4   7:37
   56   811 BOB MEDICKE                33   9/12   M3039            23:40.1   7:38
   57  1320 JOHN HALPIN                48   7/17   M4049            23:43.3   7:39
   58   848 ABIGAIL TOUHEY             11   2/2    F0116            23:49.2   7:40
   59  1275 DAN DROHAN                 19  15/20   M1729            23:50.0   7:41
   60  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   1/6    M7099 EORC       23:56.9   7:43
   61  1358 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          32   2/15   F3039            23:59.2   7:44
   62   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   3/15   F3039 EORC       24:07.5   7:46
   63   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   5/13   M6099 SMAC       24:09.2   7:47
   64   735 SUZANNE DISESSA            58   1/7    F5059 EORC       24:11.8   7:48
   65  1060 DAVID ARONSON              60   6/13   M6099            24:13.0   7:48
   66  1389 JOHN PILSKA                47   8/17   M4049            24:14.8   7:49
   67    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             51  11/22   M5059 EORC       24:17.1   7:49
   68    16 KAREN HINE                 59   2/7    F5059 EORC       24:25.4   7:52
   69  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   4/15   F3039            24:30.6   7:54
   70   136 BETTY QUINN                64   1/2    F6099            24:37.0*  7:56
   71   258 JESSICA HUDSON             29   5/8    F1729            24:42.5   7:58
   72  1318 DEREK BUSHEY               31  10/12   M3039            24:42.6   7:58
   73  1184 ROSS HALKET                50  12/22   M5059            24:43.8   7:58
   74  1310 BRUCE COTE                 63   7/13   M6099            24:46.7   7:59
   75  1295 NATHAN LANE                21  16/20   M1729            24:59.4   8:03
   76   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   3/7    F5059 EORC       25:04.2   8:05
   77  1306 PATRICK DUFFY              23  17/20   M1729            25:08.6   8:06
   78   756 PAUL PIQUETTE              29  18/20   M1729            25:10.4   8:07
   79    11 BOB WALCZAK                54  13/22   M5059 EORC       25:11.9   8:07
   80  1311 MIKE GIRARD                46   9/17   M4049            25:26.7   8:12
   81  1312 HARRY HAYWARD              63   8/13   M6099            25:31.2   8:13
   82   697 BERNIE DRAPEAU             48  10/17   M4049            25:38.4   8:16
   83  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39  11/12   M3039 EORC       25:39.4   8:16
   84   456 ED BUCKLEY                 57  14/22   M5059            25:39.9   8:16
   85   251 DANIEL ROWE                63   9/13   M6099            25:47.0   8:18
   86   256 MATTHEW NICHOLS            21  19/20   M1729            25:48.0   8:19
   87     4 BILL THIBAULT              58  15/22   M5059 EORC       25:57.9   8:22
   88    46 BRIAN DAILEY               60  10/13   M6099            25:59.9   8:23
   89    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60  11/13   M6099 EORC       26:07.4   8:25
   90  1272 TOM WALSH                  60  12/13   M6099 HTC        26:09.3   8:26
   91  1384 LORI JARRETT               36   5/15   F3039            26:26.2   8:31
   92  1290 LISA GIRARD                45   1/7    F4049            26:32.4   8:33
   93  1395 OWEN PERRY                  8   8/8    M0116            26:40.4   8:36
   94   797 DAVID PERRY                44  11/17   M4049            26:41.4   8:36
   95  1276 LAWRENCE SHERRER           30  12/12   M3039            26:58.2   8:41
   96  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   6/8    F1729 EORC       27:00.0   8:42
   97   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  16/22   M5059            27:03.4   8:43
   98  1397 ELLEN BENJAMIN             23   7/8    F1729            27:07.7   8:44
   99  1185 JAMES VIEU                 49  12/17   M4049            27:09.4   8:45
  100   524 STEVEN GARDNER             40  13/17   M4049            27:12.1   8:46
  101  1345 ANNA KILMES                40   2/7    F4049            27:16.3   8:47
  102  1303 STEPHEN MURPHY             50  17/22   M5059            27:19.3   8:48
  103  1361 HEATHER HUMBER             36   6/15   F3039            27:22.0   8:49
  104   319 BRETT COSTELLO             41  14/17   M4049            27:22.6   8:49
  105   849 DAN TOUHEY                 47  15/17   M4049            27:29.2   8:51
  106  1357 JULIET LOCKE               33   7/15   F3039            27:43.6   8:56
  107   112 TOM CONLIN                 74   2/6    M7099 OGRC       27:45.1   8:56
  108    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   4/7    F5059 EORC       27:54.3   8:59
  109    89 LAURIE HERRICK             53   5/7    F5059 EORC       27:55.2   9:00
  110   397 KYLE JOURDAIN              29  20/20   M1729            27:57.9   9:01
  111  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             54  18/22   M5059            27:59.9   9:01
  112  1321 CARIA TESTER               39   8/15   F3039            28:11.3   9:05
  113   309 BRIAN GODDU                65  13/13   M6099 GSH        28:12.8   9:05
  114   667 NANCY JENKS                35   9/15   F3039            28:16.9   9:07
  115  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE              38  10/15   F3039 EORC       28:22.2   9:08
  116  1370 SARAH KOMER                33  11/15   F3039            28:28.1   9:10
  117   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         55  19/22   M5059            28:36.4   9:13
  118  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   3/6    M7099 GSH        28:58.0   9:20
  119   318 DON TAUER                  49  16/17   M4049            29:14.5   9:25
  120  1373 BONNIE PERISTERE           32  12/15   F3039            29:27.1   9:29
  121    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   4/6    M7099            29:27.3   9:29
  122   521 AL DUBOQUE                 49  17/17   M4049            29:29.1   9:30
  123  1393 DAVE CAVANAUGH             53  20/22   M5059            29:47.1   9:36
  124   392 CORLISS BEAULIEU           55  21/22   M5059            29:52.9   9:38
  125  1231 MARLENE CONNOR             59   6/7    F5059            29:54.1   9:38
  126  1371 JODY BURKE                 30  13/15   F3039            30:46.6   9:55
  127  1378 DON GRANT                  73   5/6    M7099 SMAC       30:54.0   9:57
  128  1396 BARRY FEDERMAN             56  22/22   M5059            31:13.1  10:03
  129    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          57   7/7    F5059            31:28.9  10:08
  130    21 BOB MASSARO                71   6/6    M7099 EORC       31:41.3  10:12
  131  1360 SHELLY FOURNIER            35  14/15   F3039            31:50.8  10:16
  132  1008 LAUREN TAUER               24   8/8    F1729            32:39.2  10:31
  133   317 HEIDI TAUER                49   3/7    F4049            32:45.8  10:33
  134   798 SHAUNA PERRY               44   4/7    F4049            33:19.8  10:44
  135  1291 CHRISTINA MESSIER          42   5/7    F4049            33:31.9  10:48
  136  1224 MARY SHONE                 41   6/7    F4049            33:32.0  10:48
  137  1365 BELLA BLAKE                42   7/7    F4049            35:17.4  11:22
  138  1375 MELISSA MCINTIRE           37  15/15   F3039            35:18.2  11:22
  139    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY             68   2/2    F6099            35:35.8  11:28
  * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD