Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 11 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1296 SEAN DUNCAN                25   1/11   M1729 WMDP       16:52.9   5:26
    2  1415 MATT POMEROY               33   1/12   M3039            18:16.1   5:53
    3  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   2/12   M3039            19:25.7   6:16
    4   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   3/12   M3039 EORC       19:39.6   6:20
    5    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   4/12   M3039 EORC       19:52.6   6:24
    6  1413 NATE GORDON                16   1/5    M0116            19:53.3   6:25
    7   142 VEE BUNN                   40   1/19   M4049            19:56.9   6:26
    8  1398 TROY FRENCH                26   2/11   M1729            20:18.5   6:33
    9    58 NORM FULLER                55   1/22   M5059 WMDP       20:21.8   6:34
   10   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   5/12   M3039 SMAC       20:33.1   6:37
   11  1410 CONRAD NEWTON              17   3/11   M1729            20:44.8   6:41
   12   698 JARED DRAPEAU              14   2/5    M0116            20:53.9   6:44
   13  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            52   2/22   M5059            20:58.8   6:46
   14  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   4/11   M1729 WMDP       21:08.4   6:49
   15   900 JARED GASCO                28   5/11   M1729            21:12.1   6:50
   16   429 MICHAEL OLKIN              43   2/19   M4049            21:30.3   6:56
   17   101 VIN GAROFOLI               60   1/12   M6099 CMS        21:33.3   6:57
   18   213 DANIEL WHALEN              28   6/11   M1729            21:37.4   6:58
   19  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         44   3/19   M4049 EORC       21:41.5   6:59
   20   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   1/15   F3039            21:42.9   7:00
   21   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO              35   6/12   M3039            21:48.2   7:02
   22  1400 MANUEL BELTRAN             36   7/12   M3039            21:50.4   7:02
   23   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   4/19   M4049            21:51.8   7:03
   24     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            57   3/22   M5059 EORC       21:53.1   7:03
   25  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26   7/11   M1729 GSH        21:54.7   7:04
   26  1367 MEGNAN SISSON              25   1/8    F1729            21:56.7   7:04
   27   999 RYAN MCNAIR                27   8/11   M1729            21:57.7   7:05
   28   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      56   4/22   M5059 CMS        22:11.1   7:09
   29    47 MARTHA BERROUARD           48   1/10   F4049            22:25.5   7:14
   30     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52   5/22   M5059 EORC       22:26.0   7:14
   31  1374 LUIS SANCHEZ               28   9/11   M1729            22:26.6   7:14
   32  1401 LARRY FITZGERALD           46   5/19   M4049            22:34.1   7:16
   33  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             60   2/12   M6099 EORC       22:57.8   7:24
   34  1385 SHANNON HANKE              35   2/15   F3039            23:07.2   7:27
   35   306 JOE GIANETTI               48   6/19   M4049            23:10.2   7:28
   36  1372 PATRICK BURKE              28  10/11   M1729            23:21.1   7:31
   37   261 DAN LUNARDINI              48   7/19   M4049            23:27.6   7:34
   38    89 LAURIE HERRICK             53   1/8    F5059 EORC       23:32.4   7:35
   39  1358 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          32   3/15   F3039            23:45.8   7:39
   40   371 MARK GOEBEL                60   3/12   M6099            23:50.5   7:41
   41   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   4/12   M6099 SMAC       23:59.1   7:44
   42   735 SUZANNE DISESSA            58   2/8    F5059 EORC       23:59.3   7:44
   43  1387 STEVE LANG                 60   5/12   M6099 EORC       24:00.7   7:44
   44  1239 ALIE FITZSIMMONS           23   2/8    F1729 EORC       24:00.9   7:44
   45   811 BOB MEDICKE                33   8/12   M3039            24:03.1   7:45
   46   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   4/15   F3039 EORC       24:10.7   7:47
   47   161 MATT GILHOOLY              54   6/22   M5059 EORC       24:14.7   7:49
   48  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE           41   8/19   M4049            24:21.7   7:51
   49  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   3/8    F1729            24:25.3   7:52
   50   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             57   7/22   M5059 EORC       24:31.4   7:54
   51  1318 DEREK BUSHEY               31   9/12   M3039            24:33.0   7:55
   52   258 JESSICA HUDSON             29   4/8    F1729            24:33.4   7:55
   53  1060 DAVID ARONSON              60   6/12   M6099            24:37.9   7:56
   54  1389 JOHN PILSKA                47   9/19   M4049            24:38.8   7:56
   55  1346 AIDAN FITZIBBONS           11   3/5    M0116            24:39.8   7:57
   56   265 BEN FERRO                  33  10/12   M3039            24:42.9   7:58
   57  1310 BRUCE COTE                 63   7/12   M6099            25:00.5   8:03
   58    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60   8/12   M6099 EORC       25:01.7   8:04
   59  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   5/15   F3039 EORC       25:03.8   8:05
   60  1312 HARRY HAYWARD              63   9/12   M6099            25:07.5   8:06
   61  1260 DAVE DAGGETTI              49  10/19   M4049            25:11.2   8:07
   62  1261 CHARLIE DAGGETTI           10   4/5    M0116            25:14.5*  8:08
   63  1184 ROSS HALKET                50   8/22   M5059            25:14.8   8:08
   64  1297 JOHN BIGOS                 61  10/12   M6099 GSH        25:18.0   8:09
   65  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   1/4    M7099 EORC       25:48.5   8:19
   66   697 BERNIE DRAPEAU             48  11/19   M4049            25:53.7   8:21
   67   256 MATTHEW NICHOLS            21  11/11   M1729            26:00.7   8:23
   68  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   6/15   F3039            26:05.1   8:24
   69  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39  11/12   M3039 EORC       26:13.5   8:27
   70  1419 FRANNIE KEEGAN             39   7/15   F3039            26:18.6   8:29
   71  1414 SHERRY GREANEY             47   2/10   F4049            26:18.8   8:29
   72  1384 LORI JARRETT               36   8/15   F3039            26:27.5   8:31
   73     4 BILL THIBAULT              58   9/22   M5059 EORC       26:28.7   8:32
   74    29 JOHN TESNY                 57  10/22   M5059 EORC       26:43.0   8:36
   75   251 DANIEL ROWE                63  11/12   M6099            26:45.0   8:37
   76  1268 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   5/8    F1729 EORC       27:02.3   8:43
   77   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  11/22   M5059            27:18.4   8:48
   78    11 BOB WALCZAK                54  12/22   M5059 EORC       27:25.8   8:50
   79   467 BOB MORIARTY               43  12/19   M4049 EORC       27:27.6   8:51
   80  1418 ROBBIN JOYCE               45   3/10   F4049            27:31.4   8:52
   81  1403 SUE SCOTT                  42   4/10   F4049            27:32.6   8:52
   82  1408 SCOTT SANDERSON            51  13/22   M5059            27:33.8   8:53
   83  1412 LOGAN BRIDGMAN             16                           27:37.8   8:54
   84  1393 DAVE CAVANAUGH             53  14/22   M5059            27:48.3   8:57
   85   524 STEVEN GARDNER             40  13/19   M4049            27:49.9   8:58
   86  1407 ORIFICE THOMAS             51  15/22   M5059            27:53.7   8:59
   87  1316 CASSANDRA PUC              30   9/15   F3039            27:55.4   9:00
   88   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   3/8    F5059 EORC       27:57.1   9:00
   89    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   2/4    M7099            28:05.8   9:03
   90    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   4/8    F5059 EORC       28:08.4   9:04
   91  1416 JAMES VIEU                 49  14/19   M4049            28:17.0   9:07
   92  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             54  16/22   M5059            28:22.1   9:08
   93   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         55  17/22   M5059            28:42.9   9:15
   94  1321 CARIA TESTER               39  10/15   F3039            28:45.1   9:16
   95  1417 NANCY SACCO                40   5/10   F4049            29:01.2   9:21
   96   182 MAURA FEENEY               31  11/15   F3039            29:14.9   9:25
   97  1303 STEPHEN MURPHY             50  18/22   M5059            29:17.3   9:26
   98    92 MIKE MUELLER               44  15/19   M4049            29:17.5   9:26
   99  1421 WILLIAM COTTENGIM JR       46  16/19   M4049            29:17.9   9:26
  100  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE              38  12/15   F3039 EORC       29:18.5   9:26
  101  1402 CINDY CIPCIC               40   6/10   F4049            29:41.7   9:34
  102  1211 COLIN FITZGIBBONS          13   5/5    M0116            29:43.1   9:34
  103  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER             59  19/22   M5059 EORC       30:02.4   9:41
  104   862 PAUL DAVILLI               42  17/19   M4049            30:19.3   9:46
  105   318 DON TAUER                  49  18/19   M4049            30:20.6   9:46
  106  1253 RICHARD KAGAN              50  20/22   M5059            30:21.6   9:47
  107  1409 BECKA BOISSEAU             25   6/8    F1729            30:31.0   9:50
  108  1420 CASSY BOURQUE              34  13/15   F3039            30:36.1   9:51
  109  1231 MARLENE CONNOR             59   5/8    F5059            31:09.1  10:02
  110   209 ROY ANDERSON               68  12/12   M6099 GSH        31:10.1  10:02
  111    21 BOB MASSARO                71   3/4    M7099 EORC       31:17.9  10:05
  112  1360 SHELLY FOURNIER            35  14/15   F3039            31:19.8  10:06
  113  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   4/4    M7099 GSH        31:20.8  10:06
  114  1289 JANIS SUGRUE               61   1/2    F6099            32:07.3  10:21
  115  1396 BARRY FEDERMAN             56  21/22   M5059            32:10.0  10:22
  116    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          57   6/8    F5059            32:24.7  10:26
  117     3 STEPHEN PENNA              59  22/22   M5059 EORC       32:25.1  10:27
  118  1399 JON CULLINS                42  19/19   M4049            32:39.7  10:31
  119  1365 BELLA BLAKE                42   7/10   F4049            33:18.7  10:44
  120  1292 RICHARD CLARK              36  12/12   M3039            33:28.9  10:47
  121   497 HALEY LEPAGE               23   7/8    F1729            34:16.4  11:02
  122  1224 MARY SHONE                 41   8/10   F4049            34:27.8  11:06
  123  1249 LINDA WOSKO                55   7/8    F5059            34:46.5  11:12
  124  1210 KATHERINE PLEDRA           41   9/10   F4049            34:48.4  11:13
  125   814 KIM THERIEAU               31  15/15   F3039            36:09.6  11:39
  126  1176 ANA NUNEZ                  58   8/8    F5059            36:14.0  11:40
  127    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY             68   2/2    F6099            37:23.0  12:02
  128  1359 DANELLE DUPONT             26   8/8    F1729            39:31.9  12:44
  129  1422 LISA GRAX                  40  10/10   F4049            40:19.9  12:59
  130  1404 ELLIE SCOTT                15                           43:33.4  14:02
  131  1405 MEGAN FYDENKENEZ           15   1/1    F0116            43:35.1  14:02
* NEW AGE GROUPRECORD