Page 1
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 18  / 15        
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1296 SEAN DUNCAN                25   1/14   M1729 WMDP       24:46.4*  4:59
    2  1424 NICOLAI NARANJO            26   2/14   M1729            26:34.0*  5:21
    3   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   3/14   M1729            30:46.6   6:12
    4    71 CARLOS RIVERA              41   1/11   M4049 GSH        31:51.4   6:25
    5  1427 JOHN HERRON                32   1/8    M3039            31:54.6   6:26
    6    86 JOE FOIS                   40   2/11   M4049 GSH        32:36.4   6:34
    7  1430 MELISSA COONER             36   1/14   F3039            32:40.7*  6:35
    8  1398 TROY FRENCH                26   4/14   M1729            33:01.2   6:39
    9  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         27   5/14   M1729 WMDP       33:20.2   6:43
   10  1161 RODNEY FURR                51   1/20   M5059 WHAC       33:33.3   6:46
   11    52 DAVID HAUVER               33   2/8    M3039 EORC       33:46.2   6:48
   12    58 NORM FULLER                55   2/20   M5059 WMDP       33:49.0*  6:49
   13   189 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             31   3/8    M3039 EORC       33:59.3   6:51
   14  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26   6/14   M1729 GSH        34:15.0   6:54
   15   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   4/8    M3039 SMAC       34:27.6   6:56
   16  1033 KYLE BESSETTE              35   5/8    M3039            34:53.0   7:02
   17   154 AMY GOEBEL                 30   2/14   F3039            35:11.6   7:05
   18   101 VIN GAROFOLI               60   1/11   M6099 CMS        35:20.9   7:07
   19  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   3/11   M4049 EORC       35:54.6   7:14
   20     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            57   3/20   M5059 EORC       35:56.0   7:14
   21   609 SEAN HARPER                26   7/14   M1729            36:08.4   7:17
   22   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      56   4/20   M5059 CMS        36:32.0   7:21
   23  1443 CADE ZAWACKI               18   8/14   M1729            36:55.3   7:26
   24   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   4/11   M4049            37:29.7   7:33
   25   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54   5/20   M5059 EORC       37:32.2   7:34
   26  1041 MARK JOHNSON               56   6/20   M5059 CMS        37:36.1   7:34
   27  1426 WES BATES                  20   9/14   M1729            37:59.8   7:39
   28     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           52   7/20   M5059 EORC       38:00.8   7:39
   29  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             60   2/11   M6099 EORC       38:37.6   7:47
   30  1256 TANNER DASSO               19  10/14   M1729            38:53.4   7:50
   31  1436 NATE GORDON                16   1/4    M0116            39:13.4   7:54
   32  1358 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          32   3/14   F3039            39:19.6   7:55
   33  1425 STEPH KRAMER               26   1/6    F1729            39:19.8   7:55
   34   371 MARK GOEBEL                60   3/11   M6099            39:29.9   7:57
   35  1237 CASSANDRA SPAGUE           31   4/14   F3039            39:30.9   7:57
   36   129 MIKE DUFFY                 63   4/11   M6099 SMAC       39:33.2   7:58
   37  1387 STEVE LANG                 60   5/11   M6099 EORC       39:38.3   7:59
   38   809 KAPPENMAN                       1/1    16               40:25.1   8:08
   39   161 MATT GILHOOLY              54   8/20   M5059 EORC       40:30.0   8:09
   40   735 SUZANNE DISESSA            58   1/5    F5059 EORC       40:34.9   8:10
   41   755 PAUL GALLAGHER             57   9/20   M5059 EORC       40:39.8   8:11
   42   999 RYAN MCNAIR                27  11/14   M1729            40:56.1   8:15
   43   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             39   5/14   F3039 EORC       41:07.2   8:17
   44  1060 DAVID ARONSON              60   6/11   M6099            41:17.0   8:19
   45  1193 DAVID RIVERA               49   5/11   M4049            41:20.4   8:19
   46  1386 ALLISON ODONALD            44   1/13   F4049            41:31.1   8:22
   47    16 KAREN HINE                 59   2/5    F5059 EORC       41:31.5   8:22
   48  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE           41   6/11   M4049            41:34.8   8:22
   49  1310 BRUCE COTE                 63   7/11   M6099            41:37.7   8:23
   50  1184 ROSS HALKET                50  10/20   M5059            41:38.6   8:23
   51  1312 HARRY HAYWARD              63   8/11   M6099            41:44.4   8:24
   52  1448 KATIE DELGADO              35   6/14   F3039            41:46.5   8:25
   53  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   7/14   F3039 EORC       41:52.4   8:26
   54  1311 MIKE GIRARD                46   7/11   M4049            42:05.7   8:29
   55  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39   6/8    M3039 EORC       42:09.6   8:29
   56  1440 ANNA CARLSON               25   2/6    F1729            42:14.0   8:30
   57  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     23   3/6    F1729            42:14.0   8:30
   58     3 STEPHEN PENNA              59  11/20   M5059 EORC       42:34.5   8:34
   59    51 DENNIS HOGAN               60   9/11   M6099 EORC       42:35.6   8:35
   60  1239 ALIE FITZSIMMONS           23   4/6    F1729 EORC       43:07.1   8:41
   61   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   3/5    F5059 EORC       43:10.8   8:42
   62  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   1/4    M7099 EORC       43:31.9   8:46
   63   132 JAMES FLYNN                59  12/20   M5059            43:42.5   8:48
   64     2 JOEL BOUCHER               61  10/11   M6099 EORC       43:48.7   8:49
   65  1438 JANICE DASSO               49   2/13   F4049            43:50.7   8:50
   66  1270 JOANNA PHEASANT            33   8/14   F3039            43:54.0   8:50
   67     4 BILL THIBAULT              58  13/20   M5059 EORC       43:58.4   8:51
   68    11 BOB WALCZAK                54  14/20   M5059 EORC       44:08.4   8:53
   69    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   2/4    M7099            44:14.4   8:54
   70   467 BOB MORIARTY               43   8/11   M4049 EORC       44:20.4   8:56
   71  1290 LISA GIRARD                45   3/13   F4049            44:23.4   8:56
   72  1428 MATTHEW HERRON             12   2/4    M0116            44:43.6   9:00
   73  1347 DEVANG PATEL               14   3/4    M0116            44:50.7   9:02
   74  1441 MARK DEAN                  62   1/1    M6069 SMAC       44:51.5   9:02
   75  1444 MULLY ZAWACKI              16   1/1    F0116            45:08.1   9:05
   76   196 GREG SAMBOR                39   7/8    M3039 EORC       45:22.9   9:08
   77  1447 PAUL PIQUETTE              29  12/14   M1729            45:45.0   9:13
   78  1434 THOMAS NAULT               45   9/11   M4049            45:55.0   9:15
   79   256 MATTHEW NICHOLS            21  13/14   M1729            45:56.4   9:15
   80  1392 DAN SHEPARD                21  14/14   M1729            45:57.0   9:15
   81  1439 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE           31   9/14   F3039            45:59.6   9:16
   82  1393 DAVE CAVANAUGH             53  15/20   M5059            45:59.6   9:16
   83    97 KAREN LEWIS                47   4/13   F4049            46:08.1   9:17
   84   779 RICHARD SMALL              56  16/20   M5059            46:11.6   9:18
   85    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   4/5    F5059 EORC       46:34.0   9:23
   86   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  17/20   M5059            46:35.9   9:23
   87  1446 SHELIA RIVERA              42   5/13   F4049            46:45.7   9:25
   88  1268 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   5/6    F1729 EORC       46:52.6   9:26
   89  1357 JULIET LOCKE               33  10/14   F3039            46:52.6   9:26
   90   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI            48  10/11   M4049            47:37.4   9:35
   91  1361 HEATHER HUMBER             36  11/14   F3039            47:43.4   9:37
   92  1445 ANDRA ZAWACKI              45   6/13   F4049            47:44.2   9:37
   93   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         55  18/20   M5059            47:45.9   9:37
   94   112 TOM CONLIN                 74   3/4    M7099 OGRC       47:54.2*  9:39
   95  1449 V MASTAIR                  41   7/13   F4049            49:05.7   9:53
   96   318 DON TAUER                  49  11/11   M4049            49:41.6  10:00
   97  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER             59  19/20   M5059 EORC       50:30.6  10:10
   98  1378 DON GRANT                  73   4/4    M7099 SMAC       51:48.2* 10:26
   99    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY         42   8/13   F4049 EORC       52:11.5  10:30
  100   204 ELIZABETH BISHOP           34  12/14   F3039            52:53.0  10:39
  101  1442 SHANNON LECLAIR            32  13/14   F3039            52:53.1  10:39
  102  1211 COLIN FITZGIBBONS          13   4/4    M0116            53:38.4  10:48
  103  1429 LYNNE ROBERGE              46   9/13   F4049            54:11.0  10:54
  104  1292 RICHARD CLARK              36   8/8    M3039            55:11.8  11:07
  105  1431 NICHOLE SENECAL            36  14/14   F3039            56:50.0  11:26
  106  1210 KATHERINE PLEDRA           41  10/13   F4049            57:57.8  11:40
  107   757 ANDREA GAGNE               27   6/6    F1729            58:25.6  11:46
  108  1356 ART DEMAS                  69  11/11   M6099            63:08.1  12:43
  109  1176 ANA NUNEZ                  58   5/5    F5059            63:08.1  12:43
  110  1433 ELIZABETH AOOGINS          49  11/13   F4049            65:19.8  13:09
  111  1432 TINA THAYER                47  12/13   F4049            65:19.9  13:09
  112  2931 JOHN PLATA                 52  20/20   M5059 EORC       92:35.0  18:38
  113  1423 HEATHER MORGAN             48  13/13   F4049            94:05.0  18:56
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD