Page 1
                STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  2414 ARTHUR BESSE               42   1/5    M4049 CMS          16:56*  5:39
    2  3264 JARED DEMAIO               17   1/13   M1739              18:45   6:15
    3  4133 GABRIEL PIEPERGERDES       16   1/13   M0116              18:59   6:20
    4  3238 ERIN DUSTIN                14   1/3    F0116              19:15*  6:25
    5  3750 CONNER GOTTZMANN           18   2/13   M1739              19:28   6:30
    6  1974 JOHN FULLER                28   3/13   M1739              19:30   6:30
    7   155 ISAK LUND                  16   2/13   M0116              19:35   6:32
    8   708 RICKY ELMER                15   3/13   M0116              20:00   6:40
    9  3854 DAVIS BRITLAND             17   4/13   M1739 GATEWAY      20:11   6:44
   10  3366 JACK DAVIS                 16   4/13   M0116              20:14   6:45
   11    39 ERIC JOHNSON               18   5/13   M1739              20:18   6:46
   12   454 ROBERT JOHNSTON            17   6/13   M1739              20:26   6:49
   13  1197 BRIAN ST JEAN              55   1/3    M5059              20:32   6:51
   14   843 MATT KIDRICK               22   7/13   M1739              20:49   6:57
   15  1163 YURY ALTYEV                49   2/5    M4049              20:51   6:57
   16  3369 DANIEL MCNAIR              40   3/5    M4049              20:53   6:58
   17  2370 JOE NICHOLS                48   4/5    M4049 EORC         21:40   7:14
   18  3212 BEN JURY                   16   5/13   M0116              21:45   7:15
   19   298 COLIN CZERPAK              16   6/13   M0116              22:22   7:28
   20   226 CHRISTIAN TWEED            17   8/13   M1739 GATEWAY      22:30   7:30
   21  4323 LEE ANN CERPOVICZ          52   1/2    F5059              22:48*  7:36
   22  3394 ABBY TOUCHET               15   2/3    F0116 SMAC         23:46   7:56
   23    36 EMANUEL SARDINHA           14   7/13   M0116              23:54   7:58
   24   280 JOSH CONWAY                15   8/13   M0116              23:55   7:59
   25   755 WILL PRATT                 17   9/13   M1739              24:01   8:01
   26    27 NICK DUNCAN                14   9/13   M0116              24:03   8:01
   27    23 CAMERON RUSSELL            15  10/13   M0116              24:27   8:09
   28  4325 BEATRICE PRATT             25   1/4    F1739              24:50   8:17
   29   265 DOMINIC HIGIRA             15  11/13   M0116              24:54   8:18
   30  3248 SUE TRACY-SMALL            46   1/3    F4049              24:57   8:19
   31  3313 RICHIE SMALL               56   2/3    M5059              25:00   8:20
   32  2452 HEIDI BESSE                42   2/3    F4049 CMS          25:33   8:31
   33  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   1/5    M6099 EORC         27:04   9:02
   34  4267 SAMUEL CRUZ                 7  12/13   M0116              28:50   9:37
   35  4268 HIRAM CRUZ                 33  10/13   M1739              28:51   9:37
   36  3354 JOSHUA CURD                27  11/13   M1739              28:51   9:37
   37  3122 LUKE BAILLARGEON           34  12/13   M1739              29:06   9:42
   38  1258 JESSICA BERCHIN            41   3/3    F4049              29:13   9:45
   39  1230 RYAN KAVNEY                 6  13/13   M0116              29:28   9:50
   40  1179 GLEN MEISENHELDER          36  13/13   M1739              29:31   9:51
   41  3676 ANNETTE LALLY              51   2/2    F5059              29:48   9:56
   42  3667 KRISTEN LALLY              13   3/3    F0116              29:59  10:00
   43    99 DAN LYNES                  72   2/5    M6099 EORC         30:47  10:16
   44  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   3/5    M6099 GSH          30:50  10:17
   45  1639 DON GRANT                  73   4/5    M6099 SMAC         30:52  10:18
   46  1229 JESSICA KAVNEY             34   2/4    F1739              31:10  10:24
   47  3302 RICHARD ZBROZEK            68   5/5    M6099 HTC          31:41  10:34
   48  3384 DEAN BERRY                 40   5/5    M4049              33:04  11:02
   49  4324 MARGUERITE PRATT           23   3/4    F1739              42:09  14:03
   50   769 LAURA FOLEY                24   4/4    F1739              43:29  14:30
   51  2931 JOHN PLATA                 52   3/3    M5059 EORC         52:25  17:29
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD