Page 1
                STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26   1/12   M1739 GSH          17:52   5:58
    2  3226 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          30   2/12   M1739              17:55   5:59
    3  2293 JUSTICE GRAVES             16   1/4    M0116              18:08   6:03
    4  3750 CONNER GOTTZMANN           18   3/12   M1739              18:24   6:08
    5   990 BRUCE CHRISTENSEN          47   1/6    M4049              18:33   6:11
    6  1974 JOHN FULLER                28   4/12   M1739              19:34   6:32
    7  3854 DAVIS BRITLAND             17   5/12   M1739 GATEWAY      19:46   6:36
    8    39 ERIC JOHNSON               18   6/12   M1739              19:47   6:36
    9  4133 GABRIEL PIEPERGERDES       16   2/4    M0116              19:58   6:40
   10  3377 SEAN HARPER                26   7/12   M1739              20:09   6:43
   11   226 CHRISTIAN TWEED            17   8/12   M1739 GATEWAY      20:14   6:45
   12  2080 EMILY TIBBETTS             17   1/7    F1739 LENOX HS     20:15   6:45
   13  2203 EMMA GERCHBERG             16   1/2    F0116              20:16   6:46
   14     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            57   1/8    M5059 EORC         20:23   6:48
   15  1197 BRIAN ST JEAN              55   2/8    M5059              20:26   6:49
   16  3369 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   2/6    M4049              20:49   6:57
   17  2370 JOE NICHOLS                48   3/6    M4049 EORC         21:21   7:07
   18  4120 ADAM OSMOND                48   4/6    M4049 RUN169TOWN   22:58   7:40
   19   755 WILL PRATT                 17   9/12   M1739              23:19   7:47
   20  3248 SUE TRACY-SMALL            46   1/3    F4049              23:24   7:48
   21  3394 ABBY TOUCHET               16   2/2    F0116 SMAC         24:41   8:14
   22  3313 RICHIE SMALL               56   3/8    M5059              24:43   8:15
   23     4 WILLIAM THIBAULT           58   4/8    M5059              24:53   8:18
   24   127 BOB LEPAGE                 54   5/8    M5059              24:59   8:20
   25  2286 HUNTER GRAVES              13   3/4    M0116              25:01   8:21
   26  4325 BEATRICE PRATT             25   2/7    F1739              25:31   8:31
   27   684 AUDREY ANTOSZ              49   2/3    F4049              26:41   8:54
   28  1666 JAMES SOARES               43   5/6    M4049              26:47   8:56
   29   160 MELISSA STELLO             24   3/7    F1739              27:08   9:03
   30  1861 KRISTI CIGAL               29   4/7    F1739              27:51   9:17
   31  1213 AMBER POULIOT              29   5/7    F1739              28:07   9:23
   32  3122 LUKE BAILLARGEON           35  10/12   M1739              28:53   9:38
   33  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   1/4    M6099 GSH          29:36   9:52
   34  1214 NOLAN POULIOT               7   4/4    M0116              30:05  10:02
   35  3354 JOSHUA CURD                27  11/12   M1739              30:14  10:05
   36  3676 ANNETTE LALLY              51   1/2    F5059              30:29  10:10
   37  1996 KIMBERLY ADDAMS            24   6/7    F1739              30:38  10:13
   38  1639 DON GRANT                  73   2/4    M6099 SMAC         31:03  10:21
   39    99 DAN LYNES                  72   3/4    M6099 EORC         31:15  10:25
   40  2097 LAURIE ADDAMS              53   2/2    F5059              31:18  10:26
   41  1506 MARGARET DANE              45   3/3    F4049              31:31  10:31
   42  1450 TRAVIS KOSKE               42   6/6    M4049              31:31  10:31
   43  2295 JASON MULARSKI             31  12/12   M1739              32:17  10:46
   44    21 BOB MASSARO                71   4/4    M6099 EORC         32:40  10:54
   45  4324 MARGUERITE PRATT           23   7/7    F1739              34:04  11:22
   46  4135 DONALD BELISLE             58   6/8    M5059              34:33  11:31
   47  2412 MICHAEL VACHULA            50   7/8    M5059              38:04  12:42
   48  2931 JOHN PLATA                 52   8/8    M5059 EORC         56:56  18:59