Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 25 - September 10, 2015
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 9  8/20/15
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  1296 SEAN DUNCAN          25 M   1/15   M1729 WMDP         25:01   5:02 1000
    2  1698 DAVID JOHNSON        26 M   2/15   M1729 WMDP         29:17   5:54  854
    3    71 CARLOS RIVERA        41 M   1/25   M4049 GSH          29:25   5:55  850
    4   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      17 M   3/15   M1729              30:04   6:03  832
    5   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ       29 M   4/15   M1729              30:08   6:04  830
    6  1208 RYAN MERCERI         26 M   5/15   M1729 GSH          31:38   6:22  790
    7   599 ANTHONY GIACOMONI    30 M   1/23   M3039              31:41   6:23  789
    8  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN      52 M   1/23   M5059              31:47*  6:24  787
    9   463 NATHAN SANTERRE      34 M   2/23   M3039              32:17   6:30  774
   10    58 NORM FULLER          55 M   2/23   M5059 WMDP         32:58   6:38  758
   11   444 MICHAEL SHEA         30 M   3/23   M3039 EORC         33:02   6:39  757
   12  1595 LUIS CRUZ            35 M   4/23   M3039              33:44   6:48  741
   13  1398 TROY FRENCH          26 M   6/15   M1729              33:48   6:48  740
   14   609 SEAN HARPER          26 M   7/15   M1729              34:06   6:52  733
   15   361 PETE KAKOS           38 M   5/23   M3039 SMAC         34:22   6:55  728
   16  1700 ROBERT DEC           14 M   1/7    M0116              34:30   6:57  725
   17  1374 LUIS SANCHEZ         28 M   8/15   M1729              34:37   6:58  722
   18    52 DAVID HAUVER         33 M   6/23   M3039 EORC         34:43   6:59  720
   19  1353 NORMAN SPROEHNLE     40 M   2/25   M4049 CCC          34:44   7:00  720
   20    31 JONI BEAUVAIS        30 F   1/13   F3039 EORC         34:51   7:01  717
   21   101 VIN GAROFOLI         60 M   1/15   M6069 CMS          34:54   7:02  717
   22     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      57 M   3/23   M5059 EORC         35:01   7:03  714
   23   900 JARED GASCO          28 M   9/15   M1729              35:04   7:04  713
   24  1695 MELISSA HINE         25 F   1/9    F1729 WMDP         35:23   7:07  707
   25   422 FRANK RUCKI          65 M   2/15   M6069 GSH          35:29*  7:09  705
   26   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        35 M   7/23   M3039              35:32   7:09  704
   27  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN        55 M   4/23   M5059              35:41   7:11  701
   28   121 FRANK BOCK           40 M   3/25   M4049 413          35:43   7:12  700
   29   357 STEVE O'NEIL         63 M   3/15   M6069 GSH          35:47   7:12  699
   30   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       54 M   5/23   M5059 EORC         35:49   7:13  698
   31   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  56 M   6/23   M5059 CMS          35:53   7:14  697
   32   122 KEVIN PFAU           55 M   7/23   M5059              36:06   7:16  693
   33   142 VEE BUNN             40 M   4/25   M4049              36:21   7:19  688
   34  1453 MARTY KEANE          15 M   2/7    M0116              36:22   7:19  687
   35  1167 GRAHAM WARDER        55 M   8/23   M5059              36:31   7:21  685
   36  1565 SAMANTHA HURLEY      22 F   2/9    F1729              36:37   7:22  683
   37  1426 WES BATES            26 M  10/15   M1729              37:04   7:28  675
   38  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS       27 F   3/9    F1729              37:13   7:30  672
   39  1684 JULIA MERTON         24 F   4/9    F1729              37:24   7:32  668
   40  1697 KATH BOYER           36 F   2/13   F3039 CCC          37:32   7:33  666
   41  1703 BRIAN BEAUVAIS       31 M   8/23   M3039 EORC         37:33   7:34  666
   42  1381 BRUCE PLATE          48 M   5/25   M4049              37:46   7:36  662
   43  1694 JOE NICHOLS          48 M   6/25   M4049 EORC         37:49   7:37  661
   44  1567 MARK BARILE          33 M   9/23   M3039              37:50   7:37  661
   45  1632 KADEN GARVEY          9 M   3/7    M0116              38:08   7:41  655
   46   964 SARAH BIERDEN        45 F   1/11   F4049 EORC         38:14   7:42  654
   47    89 LAURIE HERRICK       53 F   1/9    F5059 EORC         38:22*  7:44  652
   48   471 JEFFREY JENKS        35 M  10/23   M3039 EORC         38:27   7:45  650
   49  1476 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     52 F   2/9    F5059              38:30   7:45  649
   50   213 DANIEL WHALEN        28 M  11/15   M1729              38:44   7:48  645
   51  1494 DAVID CARLSON        55 M   9/23   M5059 EORC         38:53   7:50  643
   52  1425 STEPH KRAMER         26 F   5/9    F1729              39:20   7:55  636
   53  1546 CRAIG STEFANIK       42 M   7/25   M4049              39:38   7:59  631
   54   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        40 M   8/25   M4049              39:51   8:01  627
   55  1358 JESSICA DUSSEAULT    32 F   3/13   F3039              39:53   8:02  627
   56  1688 FINN GARVEY           8 M   4/7    M0116              39:56*  8:02  626
   57   775 HALEY SULLIVAN       16 F   1/3    F0116 EORC         39:56   8:02  626
   58  1464 DEBRA HEVEY          56 F   3/9    F5059 EORC         39:57   8:03  626
   59  1372 PATRICK BURKE        28 M  12/15   M1729              40:05   8:04  624
   60   198 CHRIS CORRADINO      42 M   9/25   M4049              40:27   8:09  618
   61   344 JOHNNY RIVERA        43 M  10/25   M4049              40:33   8:10  616
   62   161 MATT GILHOOLY        54 M  10/23   M5059 EORC         40:36   8:10  616
   63  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS   39 M  11/23   M3039 EORC         40:39   8:11  615
   64  1184 ROSS HALKET          50 M  11/23   M5059              40:43   8:12  614
   65  1275 DAN DROHAN           19 M  13/15   M1729 EORC         40:55   8:14  611
   66  1387 STEVE LANG           60 M   4/15   M6069 EORC         40:58   8:15  610
   67   550 COLLEEN CUMMINGS     49 F   2/11   F4049              41:15   8:18  606
   68   129 MIKE DUFFY           63 M   5/15   M6069 SMAC         41:22   8:20  604
   69  1692 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  40 F   3/11   F4049              41:32   8:22  602
   70  1450 TRAVIS KOSKE         42 M  11/25   M4049              41:50   8:25  597
   71  1310 BRUCE COTE           63 M   6/15   M6069              41:59   8:27  595
   72  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE     41 M  12/25   M4049              42:02   8:28  595
   73  1389 JOHN PILSKA          47 M  13/25   M4049              42:08   8:29  593
   74     2 JOEL BOUCHER         61 M   7/15   M6069 EORC         42:14   8:30  592
   75   196 GREG SAMBOR          39 M  12/23   M3039 EORC         42:17   8:31  591
   76  1483 BEA MATOS            54 F   4/9    F5059 EORC         42:24   8:32  590
   77   946 PAUL GALLAGHER       57 M  12/23   M5059 EORC         42:26   8:33  589
   78  1498 MIA MCDONALD         15 F   2/3    F0116              42:28   8:33  589
   79  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET       33 F   4/13   F3039 EORC         42:29   8:33  588
   80   467 BOB MORIARTY         43 M  14/25   M4049 EORC         42:34   8:34  587
   81    51 DENNIS HOGAN         60 M   8/15   M6069 EORC         42:36   8:35  587
   82  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   35 F   5/13   F3039              42:36   8:35  587
   83  1060 DAVID ARONSON        60 M   9/15   M6069              42:41   8:35  586
   84   265 BEN FERRO            33 M  13/23   M3039              42:43   8:36  585
   85   154 AMY GOEBEL           30 F   6/13   F3039              43:14   8:42  578
   86     0 UNKNOWN                                               43:14   8:42  578
   87  1528 KURT GARVEY          37 M  14/23   M3039              43:20   8:43  577
   88  1667 HARRY HAYWARD        63 M  10/15   M6069              43:23   8:44  576
   89  1564 SAM HURLEY           50 M  13/23   M5059 GSH          43:39   8:47  573
   90     4 BILL THIBAULT        58 M  14/23   M5059 EORC         43:48   8:49  571
   91   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI      48 M  15/25   M4049              43:50   8:49  570
   92  1701 NICK SMITH           27 M  14/15   M1729              43:54   8:50  569
   93   580 JULIA CUMMINGS       13 F   3/3    F0116              44:02   8:52  568
   94   258 JESSICA HUDSON       29 F   6/9    F1729              44:40   8:59  560
   95  1439 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE     31 F   7/13   F3039              44:41   9:00  559
   96  1290 LISA GIRARD          45 F   4/11   F4049              44:53   9:02  557
   97    55 DICK MURPHY          69 M  11/15   M6069 EORC         44:55   9:02  557
   98  1384 LORI JARRETT         36 F   8/13   F3039              44:55   9:02  557
   99  1418 ROBBIN JOYCE         45 F   5/11   F4049              44:59   9:03  556
  100    46 BRIAN DAILEY         60 M  12/15   M6069              45:02   9:04  555
  101     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       37 M  15/23   M3039 EORC         45:04   9:04  555
  102  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      28 F   7/9    F1729 EORC         45:04   9:04  555
  103  1438 JANICE DASSO         49 F   6/11   F4049              45:22   9:08  551
  104  1699 TIM BARNES           36 M  16/23   M3039              45:47   9:13  546
  105   480 JON CUMMINGHAM       39 M  17/23   M3039              46:05   9:17  542
  106  1635 RICHARD GEFFIN       62 M  13/15   M6069 EORC         46:29   9:21  538
  107  1284 MATTHEW GDULA        31 M  18/23   M3039              46:31   9:22  537
  108  1690 WILLIAM COTTENGIM J  47 M  16/25   M4049              46:48   9:25  534
  109  1057 DAVID JOHNSON        33 M  19/23   M3039 EORC         46:55   9:27  533
  110  1491 LISA DAVIS           52 F   5/9    F5059              47:06   9:29  531
  111   735 SUZANNE DISESSA      58 F   6/9    F5059 EORC         47:13   9:30  529
  112    10 PATRICIA KORNEY      56 F   7/9    F5059 EORC         47:13   9:30  529
  113    11 BOB WALCZAK          55 M  15/23   M5059 EORC         47:13   9:30  529
  114  1082 CARL CIGNONI         64 M  14/15   M6069              47:15   9:31  529
  115  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  23 F   8/9    F1729              47:18   9:31  528
  116   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   55 M  16/23   M5059              47:20   9:32  528
  117  1478 BRIAN KANE           58 M  17/23   M5059 EORC         47:26   9:33  527
  118  1452 LAURA FUSARI         35 F   9/13   F3039 EORC         47:30   9:34  526
  119  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON       54 M  18/23   M5059              47:42   9:36  524
  120  1465 AIMEE VARNEY         46 F   7/11   F4049              47:55   9:39  522
  121  1693 MIKE BERTHIAUME      36 M  20/23   M3039              48:01   9:40  521
  122  1412 LOGAN BRIDGMAN       16 M   5/7    M0116              48:10   9:42  519
  123   524 STEVEN GARDNER       40 M  17/25   M4049              48:16   9:43  518
  124    92 MIKE MUELLER         44 M  18/25   M4049              48:57   9:51  511
  125   868 JIM ROHAN            26 M  15/15   M1729              48:57   9:51  511
  126   667 NANCY JENKS          35 F  10/13   F3039 EORC         49:48  10:01  502
  127    77 DARLENE WATSON       54 F   8/9    F5059 EORC         49:53  10:02  501
  128  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK       62 M  15/15   M6069              49:55  10:03  501
  129   127 ROBERT LEPAGE        53 M  19/23   M5059 EORC         49:59  10:04  500
  130  1473 MIKE EGAN            31 M  21/23   M3039              50:50  10:14  492
  131  1434 THOMAS NAULT         45 M  19/25   M4049              51:04  10:17  489
  132  1636 JEFFREY MCDONALD     48 M  20/25   M4049              51:32  10:22  485
  133   862 PAUL DAVILLI         42 M  21/25   M4049              51:37  10:23  484
  134    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   42 F   8/11   F4049 EORC         51:38  10:24  484
  135  1696 STEVEN FERULLO       43 M  22/25   M4049              51:57  10:28  481
  136  1639 DON GRANT            73 M   1/1    M7099 SMAC         52:03  10:29  480
  137  1399 JON CULLINS          42 M  23/25   M4049              52:08  10:30  479
  138  1517 ROBBIE JENKS         12 M   6/7    M0116 EORC         52:13  10:31  479
  139  1706 JOHN GALLAGHER       59 M  20/23   M5059 EORC         52:54  10:39  472
  140  1213 AMBER POULIOT        29 F   9/9    F1729              53:10  10:42  470
  141   318 DON TAUER            49 M  24/25   M4049              53:22  10:45  468
  142    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    57 F   9/9    F5059              53:37  10:47  466
  143     3 STEPHEN PENNA        59 M  21/23   M5059 EORC         53:37  10:48  466
  144  1431 NICHOLE SENECAL      36 F  11/13   F3039              54:19  10:56  460
  145  1624 RICHARD SEMERAL      36 M  22/23   M3039              54:20  10:56  460
  146  1584 JACK EGAN            56 M  22/23   M5059              54:21  10:56  460
  147  1704 BRIAN BESKO          36 M  23/23   M3039              54:50  11:02  456
  148  1702 ERICA JONES          45 F   9/11   F4049              54:51  11:02  456
  149  1633 SCOTT SMITH          43 M  25/25   M4049              55:21  11:09  451
  150  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE        38 F  12/13   F3039 EORC         55:21  11:09  451
  151  1484 MICHELLE CAMANO      35 F  13/13   F3039              56:02  11:17  446
  152  1506 MARGARET DANE        45 F  10/11   F4049              57:12  11:31  437
  153  1365 BELLA BLAKE          42 F  11/11   F4049              57:20  11:32  436
  154  1214 NOLAN POULIOT         7 M   7/7    M0116              57:59  11:40  431
  155  2931 JOHN PLATA           52 M  23/23   M5059 EORC       1:28:58  17:54  281
 * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD