Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 25 - September 10, 2015
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                       RESULTS FOR WEEK 10  8/27/15
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  1296 SEAN DUNCAN          25 M   1/20   M1729 WMDP         15:31   5:00 1000
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ       29 M   2/20   M1729              17:16   5:34  897
    3    71 CARLOS RIVERA        41 M   1/33   M4049 GSH          17:46   5:43  873
    4   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      17 M   3/20   M1729              17:46   5:44  872
    5  1208 RYAN MERCERI         26 M   4/20   M1729 GSH          18:41   6:01  830
    6  1719 JAKE KOTEEN          35 M   1/28   M3039              18:45   6:02  827
    7  1410 CONRAD NEWTON        17 M   5/20   M1729              18:50   6:04  823
    8   463 NATHAN SANTERRE      34 M   2/28   M3039              18:51   6:04  823
    9  1398 TROY FRENCH          26 M   6/20   M1729              18:54   6:05  820
   10  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN      52 M   1/29   M5059              18:58   6:07  817
   11   444 MICHAEL SHEA         30 M   3/28   M3039 EORC         19:03   6:08  814
   12  1534 MELISSA COONEY       36 F   1/18   F3039              19:25   6:15  798
   13    58 NORM FULLER          55 M   2/29   M5059 WMDP         19:33   6:18  793
   14    52 DAVID HAUVER         33 M   4/28   M3039 EORC         19:53   6:24  780
   15   361 PETE KAKOS           38 M   5/28   M3039 SMAC         19:55   6:25  778
   16  1729 ANTHONY AQUADRO      18 M   7/20   M1729              19:57   6:26  777
   17  1703 BRIAN BEAUVAIS       31 M   6/28   M3039 EORC         19:59   6:26  776
   18  1730 TOM DAVIDSON         44 M   2/33   M4049              20:00   6:27  775
   19   832 JOHN FULLER          28 M   8/20   M1729              20:06   6:28  771
   20  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS   27 M   9/20   M1729 WMDP         20:11   6:30  768
   21  1353 NORMAN SPROEHNLE     40 M   3/33   M4049 CCC          20:18   6:32  764
   22  1712 JARED BARLOW         17 M  10/20   M1729              20:34   6:38  754
   23  1707 BOB BRUNELLE         36 M   7/28   M3039              20:37   6:38  752
   24   900 JARED GASCO          28 M  11/20   M1729              20:39   6:39  751
   25  1621 STEVE VIRGADAULA     55 M   3/29   M5059              20:42   6:40  748
   26  1335 JOSEPH SAYLES        32 M   8/28   M3039              20:43   6:40  748
   27   101 VIN GAROFOLI         60 M   1/18   M6069 CMS          20:46   6:41  746
   28  1695 MELISSA HINE         25 F   1/8    F1729 WMDP         20:46   6:41  746
   29  1595 LUIS CRUZ            35 M   9/28   M3039              20:47   6:42  746
   30   422 FRANK RUCKI          65 M   2/18   M6069 GSH          20:49   6:42  745
   31  1167 GRAHAM WARDER        55 M   4/29   M5059              20:58   6:45  739
   32   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        35 M  10/28   M3039              21:00   6:46  738
   33     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      57 M   5/29   M5059 EORC         21:07   6:48  734
   34   609 SEAN HARPER          26 M  12/20   M1729              21:08   6:48  733
   35  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN        55 M   6/29   M5059              21:08   6:49  733
   36   471 JEFFREY JENKS        35 M  11/28   M3039 EORC         21:09   6:49  733
   37   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  56 M   7/29   M5059 CMS          21:11   6:49  732
   38  1509 JIM NEWTON           54 M   8/29   M5059              21:22   6:53  726
   39  1722 TIM JACANES          13 M   1/15   M0116              21:28   6:55  722
   40   121 FRANK BOCK           40 M   4/33   M4049 413          21:32   6:56  720
   41  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS       27 F   2/8    F1729              21:35   6:57  718
   42   220 IVAN CORDERO         28 M  13/20   M1729 WMDP         21:39   6:58  716
   43  1716 JOHN COLEMAN         15 M   2/15   M0116              21:41   6:59  715
   44  1741 DANIEL WHALEN        28 M  14/20   M1729              21:42   7:00  714
   45  1437 NICHOLAS AILL        15 M   3/15   M0116              21:44   7:00  713
   46  1714 BONNIE WOLDER        16 F   1/5    F0116              21:47   7:01  712
   47  1694 JOE NICHOLS          48 M   5/33   M4049 EORC         21:48   7:01  711
   48  1522 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    42 F   1/18   F4049              21:50   7:02  710
   49  1494 DAVID CARLSON        55 M   9/29   M5059 EORC         21:59   7:05  705
   50   964 SARAH BIERDEN        45 F   2/18   F4049 EORC         22:00   7:05  704
   51  1381 BRUCE PLATE          48 M   6/33   M4049              22:11   7:09  699
   52  1567 MARK BARILE          33 M  12/28   M3039              22:12   7:09  698
   53    31 JONI BEAUVAIS        30 F   2/18   F3039 EORC         22:13   7:09  698
   54   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        40 M   7/33   M4049              22:17   7:11  695
   55  1633 SCOTT SMITH          43 M   8/33   M4049              22:22   7:12  693
   56    89 LAURIE HERRICK       53 F   1/10   F5059 EORC         22:24   7:13  692
   57  1606 ARELI CUEVAS         31 F   3/18   F3039              22:39   7:18  684
   58  1723 OSCAR DEFRANCIS      14 M   4/15   M0116              22:42   7:19  683
   59   155 RICH CLARK           61 M   3/18   M6069 GSH          22:45   7:20  681
   60  1602 NICHOLAS TEIXEIRA    12 M   5/15   M0116              23:05   7:26  671
   61  1721 MIODRAG GLUMAC       49 M   9/33   M4049              23:09   7:27  669
   62  1546 CRAIG STEFANIK       42 M  10/33   M4049              23:12   7:28  668
   63  1284 MATTHEW GDULA        31 M  13/28   M3039              23:14   7:29  667
   64  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS      41 M  11/33   M4049 EORC         23:16   7:30  666
   65  1275 DAN DROHAN           19 M  15/20   M1729 EORC         23:17   7:30  666
   66  1708 JOHN PASHKO          63 M   4/18   M6069              23:18   7:30  665
   67  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS   39 M  14/28   M3039 EORC         23:18   7:30  665
   68  1724 BINA SWEET           16 M   6/15   M0116              23:20   7:31  664
   69  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET       60 M   5/18   M6069 EORC         23:22   7:32  663
   70   161 MATT GILHOOLY        54 M  10/29   M5059 EORC         23:25   7:33  662
   71  1184 ROSS HALKET          50 M  11/29   M5059              23:27   7:33  661
   72  1692 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  40 F   3/18   F4049              23:32   7:35  659
   73  1450 TRAVIS KOSKE         42 M  12/33   M4049              23:34   7:35  658
   74   132 JAMES FLYNN          59 M  12/29   M5059              23:34   7:35  658
   75  1476 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     52 F   2/10   F5059              23:42   7:38  654
   76   515 DARYL DELISLE        58 M  13/29   M5059              23:47   7:40  652
   77  1060 DAVID ARONSON        60 M   6/18   M6069              23:50   7:40  650
   78  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE     41 M  13/33   M4049              23:54   7:42  648
   79   196 GREG SAMBOR          39 M  15/28   M3039 EORC         23:54   7:42  648
   80     3 STEPHEN PENNA        59 M  14/29   M5059 EORC         23:55   7:42  648
   81  1743 LANCE REYNOLDS       45 M  14/33   M4049              23:55   7:42  648
   82   198 CHRIS CORRADINO      42 M  15/33   M4049              23:56   7:43  648
   83   258 JESSICA HUDSON       29 F   3/8    F1729              23:58   7:43  647
   84  1318 DEREK BUSHEY         31 M  16/28   M3039              23:59   7:43  646
   85  1528 KURT GARVEY          37 M  17/28   M3039              24:00   7:44  646
   86   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       54 M  15/29   M5059 EORC         24:01   7:44  645
   87  1389 JOHN PILSKA          47 M  16/33   M4049              24:03   7:45  644
   88  1725 CHRIS DELFRANCE      48 M  17/33   M4049              24:04   7:45  644
   89  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   35 F   4/18   F3039              24:05   7:46  643
   90  1710 JASON KATZ           17 M  16/20   M1729              24:08   7:47  642
   91  1264 RYAN BELL            30 M  18/28   M3039              24:12   7:48  640
   92  1728 NATALIE AQUADRO      16 F   2/5    F0116              24:18   7:50  638
   93     2 JOEL BOUCHER         61 M   7/18   M6069 EORC         24:19   7:50  637
   94   797 DAVID PERRY          44 M  18/33   M4049              24:20   7:50  637
   95   467 BOB MORIARTY         43 M  19/33   M4049 EORC         24:20   7:50  637
   96  1498 MIA MCDONALD         15 F   3/5    F0116              24:22   7:51  636
   97    47 MARTHA BERROUARD     48 F   4/18   F4049              24:23   7:51  636
   98   306 JOE GIANETTI         48 M  20/33   M4049              24:23   7:51  636
   99   225 RICH LARSEN          63 M   8/18   M6069              24:23   7:51  635
  100   371 MARK GOEBEL          60 M   9/18   M6069              24:25   7:52  635
  101   154 AMY GOEBEL           30 F   5/18   F3039              24:25   7:52  635
  102  1311 MIKE GIRARD          46 M  21/33   M4049              24:37   7:56  629
  103   129 MIKE DUFFY           63 M  10/18   M6069 SMAC         24:39   7:56  629
  104  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  23 F   4/8    F1729              24:41   7:57  628
  105  1539 JUSTIN MATTESON      30 M  19/28   M3039              24:51   8:00  623
  106  1731 PHIL BRICKER         61 M  11/18   M6069 SMAC         24:52   8:01  623
  107   735 SUZANNE DISESSA      58 F   3/10   F5059 EORC         24:54   8:01  622
  108  1667 HARRY HAYWARD        63 M  12/18   M6069              24:58   8:03  620
  109  1720 BOSILJKA GLUMAC      48 F   5/18   F4049              25:00   8:03  620
  110   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI      48 M  22/33   M4049              25:01   8:04  619
  111    45 WINSTON NUNES        66 M  13/18   M6069 GSH          25:04   8:05  618
  112   344 JOHNNY RIVERA        43 M  23/33   M4049              25:09   8:06  616
  113  1418 ROBBIN JOYCE         45 F   6/18   F4049              25:15   8:08  614
  114   218 RICK RUBIN           55 M  16/29   M5059 EORC         25:17   8:09  613
  115  1735 SAM SCHROETER        27 M  17/20   M1729              25:19   8:09  612
  116   127 ROBERT LEPAGE        53 M  17/29   M5059 EORC         25:19   8:09  612
  117  1451 BETTY QUINN          64 F   1/2    F6069              25:22   8:10  611
  118  1713 BRYGEN CHENPHANG     15 M   7/15   M0116              25:26   8:12  609
  119   480 JON CUMMINGHAM       39 M  20/28   M3039              25:34   8:14  606
  120  1439 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE     31 F   6/18   F3039              25:35   8:14  606
  121  1488 SUE LOROW            51 F   4/10   F5059              25:36   8:15  605
  122     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       37 M  21/28   M3039 EORC         25:36   8:15  605
  123    51 DENNIS HOGAN         60 M  14/18   M6069 EORC         25:37   8:15  605
  124  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET       33 F   7/18   F3039 EORC         25:47   8:18  601
  125  1717 OLIVER AVERY         14 M   8/15   M0116              25:48   8:19  601
  126  1290 LISA GIRARD          45 F   7/18   F4049              25:52   8:20  599
  127     4 BILL THIBAULT        58 M  18/29   M5059 EORC         25:53   8:20  599
  128  1419 FRANNIE KEEGAN       39 F   8/18   F3039              25:54   8:21  598
  129  1057 DAVID JOHNSON        33 M  22/28   M3039 EORC         25:56   8:21  598
  130  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      28 F   5/8    F1729 EORC         26:07   8:25  593
  131  1416 JAMES VIEU           49 M  24/33   M4049              26:09   8:25  592
  132  1732 MARK JOHNSON         56 M  19/29   M5059 CMS          26:10   8:26  592
  133  1733 PATRICIA MCKEON      55 F   5/10   F5059              26:11   8:26  592
  134  1600 SUSAN TEIXEIRA       44 F   8/18   F4049              26:14   8:27  591
  135  1666 JIM SOARES           43 M  25/33   M4049              26:24   8:30  587
  136  1517 ROBBIE JENKS         12 M   9/15   M0116 EORC         26:28   8:31  585
  137    11 BOB WALCZAK          55 M  20/29   M5059 EORC         26:29   8:32  585
  138   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   55 M  21/29   M5059              26:30   8:32  585
  139    55 DICK MURPHY          69 M  15/18   M6069 EORC         26:40   8:35  581
  140  1438 JANICE DASSO         49 F   9/18   F4049              26:43   8:36  580
  141   868 JIM ROHAN            26 M  18/20   M1729              26:43   8:36  580
  142    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      70 M   1/4    M7099              26:55   8:40  576
  143   811 BOB MEDICKE          33 M  23/28   M3039              26:57   8:41  575
  144  1465 AIMEE VARNEY         46 F  10/18   F4049              26:57   8:41  575
  145  1491 LISA DAVIS           52 F   6/10   F5059              27:02   8:43  573
  146  1718 MAX KRIKORIAN        17 M  19/20   M1729 WAT          27:07   8:44  571
  147  1632 KADEN GARVEY          9 M  10/15   M0116              27:09   8:45  571
  148  1412 LOGAN BRIDGMAN       16 M  11/15   M0116              27:11   8:45  570
  149  1309 DON BESANCON         51 M  22/29   M5059              27:13   8:46  569
  150  1478 BRIAN KANE           58 M  23/29   M5059 EORC         27:15   8:47  569
  151  1452 LAURA FUSARI         35 F   9/18   F3039 EORC         27:15   8:47  569
  152  1680 SAM GREENMAN         36 M  24/28   M3039              27:16   8:47  568
  153  1393 DAVE CAVANAUGH       53 M  24/29   M5059              27:24   8:49  566
  154  1635 RICHARD GEFFIN       62 M  16/18   M6069 EORC         27:24   8:50  565
  155   667 NANCY JENKS          35 F  10/18   F3039 EORC         27:27   8:51  564
  156  1693 MIKE BERTHIAUME      36 M  25/28   M3039              27:29   8:51  564
  157  1213 AMBER POULIOT        29 F   6/8    F1729              27:41   8:55  560
  158    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       51 M  25/29   M5059 EORC         27:44   8:56  559
  159  1740 KATHERINE TAPP       33 F  11/18   F3039              27:44   8:56  559
  160   524 STEVEN GARDNER       40 M  26/33   M4049              27:52   8:59  556
  161   319 BRETT COSTELLO       41 M  27/33   M4049              27:56   9:00  555
  162  1234 LOUIS DISESSA        71 M   2/4    M7099 EORC         27:58   9:01  554
  163   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN        50 M  26/29   M5059              28:21   9:08  547
  164  1742 JENNEKE REYNOLDS     45 F  11/18   F4049              28:26   9:10  545
  165   112 TOM CONLIN           74 M   3/4    M7099 OGRC         28:31   9:11  543
  166  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE        38 F  12/18   F3039 EORC         28:31   9:11  543
  167   256 MATTHEW NICHOLS      21 M  20/20   M1729              28:39   9:14  541
  168  1715 CLARE CROSSON        12 F   4/5    F0116              28:46   9:16  539
  169  1601 JOE TEIXEIRA         45 M  28/33   M4049              28:51   9:17  537
  170   766 CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLI  64 F   2/2    F6069              29:00   9:20  534
  171   131 PAT BONNETT          56 F   7/10   F5059 EORC         29:00   9:21  534
  172  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER       59 M  27/29   M5059 EORC         29:10   9:23  531
  173  1739 AMANDA MARCIANO      30 F  13/18   F3039              29:33   9:31  524
  174  1705 VINNY TIRONE         35 M  26/28   M3039              29:39   9:33  522
  175  1711 MOLLIE GAUDET        15 F   5/5    F0116              29:45   9:35  521
  176  1214 NOLAN POULIOT         7 M  12/15   M0116              29:58   9:39  517
  177    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   42 F  12/18   F4049 EORC         30:07   9:42  514
  178    38 KIM COTE             41 F  13/18   F4049              30:12   9:44  513
  179  1399 JON CULLINS          42 M  29/33   M4049              30:22   9:47  510
  180  1568 KIM PLANTE           46 F  14/18   F4049              30:34   9:51  507
  181  1639 DON GRANT            73 M   4/4    M7099 SMAC         30:59   9:59  500
  182  1291 CHRISTINA MESSIER    42 F  15/18   F4049              31:03  10:00  499
  183    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    57 F   8/10   F5059              31:11  10:03  497
  184   862 PAUL DAVILLI         42 M  30/33   M4049              31:12  10:03  497
  185  1434 THOMAS NAULT         45 M  31/33   M4049              31:21  10:06  494
  186  1506 MARGARET DANE        45 F  16/18   F4049              31:36  10:10  490
  187  1504 HEIDI SAYLES         30 F  14/18   F3039              31:48  10:15  487
  188  1396 BARRY FEDERMAN       57 M  28/29   M5059              32:11  10:22  481
  189  1657 NATHAN RITCHIE       12 M  13/15   M0116              32:25  10:26  478
  190  1589 CRAIG SWIMM          47 M  32/33   M4049              32:27  10:27  477
  191  1292 RICHARD CLARK        36 M  27/28   M3039              32:56  10:36  470
  192  1483 BEA MATOS            54 F   9/10   F5059 EORC         33:07  10:40  468
  193  1365 BELLA BLAKE          42 F  17/18   F4049              33:09  10:41  467
  194  1744 AMDREW NOONASZ       40 M  33/33   M4049              33:17  10:43  466
  195  1224 MARY SHONE           30 F  15/18   F3039              33:25  10:46  464
  196   814 KIM THERIEAU         31 F  16/18   F3039              34:08  11:00  454
  197  1734 MIKE CARLETON        39 M  28/28   M3039              34:55  11:15  444
  198  1649 JENNIFER CARLETON    34 F  17/18   F3039              35:08  11:19  441
  199  1727 JOANNE CRISCIO       30 F  18/18   F3039              35:08  11:19  441
  200   798 SHAUNA PERRY         44 F  18/18   F4049              36:47  11:51  421
  201  1176 ANA NUNEZ            58 F  10/10   F5059              39:08  12:36  396
  202  1356 ART DEMAS            69 M  17/18   M6069              39:17  12:39  394
  203  1223 BETH CLARK           29 F   7/8    F1729              39:23  12:41  393
  204  1726 NICOLE BAER          29 F   8/8    F1729              39:24  12:41  393
  205  1738 MAXWELL MIRNEJ       13 M  14/15   M0116              40:17  12:58  384
  206  1736 OLIVIA ROMITO         9 F                             40:17  12:58  384
  207  1737 ANTHONY ROMITO       14 M  15/15   M0116              40:19  12:59  384
  208  1315 CHEVY                63 M  18/18   M6069 EORC         42:58  13:50  360
  209  2931 JOHN PLATA           52 M  29/29   M5059 EORC         49:53  16:04  310
   8/27/2015 11:52PM