Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 25 - September 10, 2015
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 11  9/3/15
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  1296 SEAN DUNCAN          25 M   1/12   M1729 WMDP         16:29   5:19 1000
    2   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      17 M   2/12   M1729              17:19   5:35  951
    3   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ       29 M   3/12   M1729              17:38   5:41  934
    4    71 CARLOS RIVERA        41 M   1/23   M4049 GSH          18:14   5:53  903
    5  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN      52 M   1/22   M5059              19:00   6:07  867
    6  1534 MELISSA COONEY       36 F   1/11   F3039              19:16   6:12  855
    7   444 MICHAEL SHEA         30 M   1/16   M3039 EORC         19:32   6:18  843
    8    58 NORM FULLER          55 M   2/22   M5059 WMDP         19:42   6:21  836
    9  1629 CORY MACDONALD       39 M   2/16   M3039              20:15   6:31  813
   10   361 PETE KAKOS           38 M   3/16   M3039 SMAC         20:20   6:33  809
   11  1353 NORMAN SPROEHNLE     40 M   2/23   M4049 CCC          20:21   6:33  809
   12  1754 JOSEPH SAYLES        32 M   4/16   M3039              20:40   6:39  797
   13    52 DAVID HAUVER         33 M   5/16   M3039 EORC         20:43   6:40  795
   14  1621 STEVE VIRGADAULA     55 M   3/22   M5059              20:44   6:41  794
   15  1374 LUIS SANCHEZ         28 M   4/12   M1729              20:49   6:42  791
   16  1695 MELISSA HINE         25 F   1/10   F1729 WMDP         20:50   6:43  790
   17   101 VIN GAROFOLI         60 M   1/11   M6069 CMS          20:59   6:45  785
   18   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        35 M   6/16   M3039              21:13   6:50  776
   19   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  56 M   4/22   M5059 CMS          21:16   6:51  774
   20  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN        55 M   5/22   M5059              21:19   6:52  772
   21   121 FRANK BOCK           40 M   3/23   M4049 413          21:21   6:52  771
   22   280 DAWN ROBERTS         43 F   1/15   F4049 GSH          21:35   6:57  763
   23   471 JEFFREY JENKS        35 M   7/16   M3039 EORC         21:41   6:59  760
   24   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        40 M   4/23   M4049              21:51   7:02  753
   25  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS       27 F   2/10   F1729              21:56   7:04  751
   26  1741 DANIEL WHALEN        28 M   5/12   M1729              22:03   7:06  747
   27  1694 JOE NICHOLS          48 M   5/23   M4049 EORC         22:05   7:07  746
   28  1522 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    42 F   2/15   F4049              22:09   7:08  744
   29   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER    50 M   6/22   M5059 EORC         22:11   7:09  742
   30  1633 SCOTT SMITH          43 M   6/23   M4049              22:26   7:14  734
   31   964 SARAH BIERDEN        45 F   3/15   F4049 EORC         22:34   7:16  730
   32   155 RICH CLARK           61 M   2/11   M6069 GSH          22:42   7:19  725
   33  1747 LEAF GERCHBERG       19 M   6/12   M1729              22:47   7:20  723
   34  1606 ARELI CUEVAS         31 F   2/11   F3039              22:56   7:23  718
   35  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS      41 M   7/23   M4049 EORC         22:57   7:23  718
   36    89 LAURIE HERRICK       53 F   1/14   F5059 EORC         22:58   7:24  717
   37  1195 CHRISTIAN HORNE      29 M   7/12   M1729              23:25   7:32  703
   38  1748 CARHERIA GERCHBERG   16 F   1/2    F0116              23:28   7:33  702
   39   132 JAMES FLYNN          59 M   7/22   M5059              23:31   7:35  700
   40   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    29 M   8/12   M1729              23:32   7:35  699
   41  1450 TRAVIS KOSKE         42 M   8/23   M4049              23:34   7:36  698
   42  1476 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     52 F   2/14   F5059              23:36   7:36  698
   43  1184 ROSS HALKET          50 M   8/22   M5059              23:37   7:36  697
   44  1761 JOHNNY RIVERA        43 M   9/23   M4049              23:48   7:40  692
   45  1692 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  40 F   4/15   F4049 EORC         23:48   7:40  692
   46   811 BOB MEDICKE          33 M   8/16   M3039              23:54   7:42  689
   47  1060 DAVID ARONSON        60 M   3/11   M6069              23:55   7:42  688
   48   797 DAVID PERRY          44 M  10/23   M4049              23:56   7:43  688
   49  1546 CRAIG STEFANIK       42 M  11/23   M4049              23:58   7:43  687
   50  1464 DEBRA HEVEY          56 F   3/14   F5059 EORC         24:03   7:45  684
   51   196 GREG SAMBOR          39 M   9/16   M3039 EORC         24:04   7:45  684
   52  1284 MATTHEW GDULA        31 M  10/16   M3039              24:11   7:47  681
   53  1752 NICK FELTON          24 M   9/12   M1729              24:19   7:50  677
   54  1753 ERICK NYACA          53 M   9/22   M5059              24:19   7:50  677
   55  1498 MIA MCDONALD         15 F   2/2    F0116              24:19   7:50  677
   56  1528 KURT GARVEY          37 M  11/16   M3039              24:23   7:51  675
   57   999 RYAN MCNAIR          27 M  10/12   M1729              24:27   7:53  673
   58  1151 TODD DUBE            24 M  11/12   M1729              24:32   7:54  671
   59  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS   39 M  12/16   M3039 EORC         24:33   7:54  671
   60   161 MATT GILHOOLY        54 M  10/22   M5059 EORC         24:35   7:55  670
   61   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       54 M  11/22   M5059 EORC         24:35   7:55  670
   62     2 JOEL BOUCHER         61 M   4/11   M6069 EORC         24:37   7:56  669
   63  1311 MIKE GIRARD          46 M  12/23   M4049              24:38   7:56  668
   64  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  23 F   3/10   F1729              24:39   7:56  668
   65  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE     41 M  13/23   M4049              24:40   7:57  667
   66   515 DARYL DELISLE        58 M  12/22   M5059              24:53   8:01  662
   67  1749 NATALIE ASSELIN      26 F   4/10   F1729              24:55   8:02  661
   68   946 PAUL GALLAGHER       57 M  13/22   M5059 EORC         24:57   8:02  660
   69   258 JESSICA HUDSON       29 F   5/10   F1729              25:00   8:03  659
   70  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   35 F   3/11   F3039              25:02   8:04  657
   71  1452 LAURA FUSARI         35 F   4/11   F3039 EORC         25:13   8:07  653
   72   129 MIKE DUFFY           63 M   5/11   M6069 SMAC         25:16   8:08  651
   73   467 BOB MORIARTY         43 M  14/23   M4049 EORC         25:26   8:11  647
   74    51 DENNIS HOGAN         60 M   6/11   M6069 EORC         25:43   8:17  640
   75  1389 JOHN PILSKA          47 M  15/23   M4049              25:45   8:18  639
   76    45 WINSTON NUNES        66 M   7/11   M6069 GSH          25:49   8:19  638
   77  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET       33 F   5/11   F3039 EORC         25:50   8:19  637
   78     4 BILL THIBAULT        58 M  14/22   M5059 EORC         25:51   8:19  637
   79  1451 BETTY QUINN          64 F   1/1    F6069              26:01   8:23  633
   80  1503 JAMES FARRICK        52 M  15/22   M5059 SMAC         26:14   8:27  627
   81   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI      48 M  16/23   M4049              26:25   8:31  623
   82  1517 ROBBIE JENKS         12 M   1/3    M0116 EORC         26:27   8:31  623
   83  1416 JAMES VIEU           49 M  17/23   M4049              26:29   8:32  621
   84  1290 LISA GIRARD          45 F   5/15   F4049              26:38   8:35  618
   85  1745 JIM SOARES           43 M  18/23   M4049              26:45   8:37  615
   86  1667 HARRY HAYWARD        63 M   8/11   M6069              26:45   8:37  615
   87   868 JIM ROHAN            26 M  12/12   M1729              26:46   8:37  615
   88  1623 LAURA BROWN          48 F   6/15   F4049              26:48   8:38  614
   89  1756 DENA CHILDS          44 F   7/15   F4049              26:53   8:40  612
   90  1321 CARIA TESTER         39 F   6/11   F3039              26:57   8:41  611
   91  1438 JANICE DASSO         49 F   8/15   F4049              27:00   8:42  610
   92     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       37 M  13/16   M3039 EORC         27:00   8:42  610
   93    55 DICK MURPHY          69 M   9/11   M6069 EORC         27:18   8:48  603
   94    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      70 M   1/2    M7099              27:33   8:52  597
   95  1758 JULIA BOYLE          23 F   6/10   F1729              27:40   8:55  595
   96   427 ANDREA PLAKIAS       45 F   9/15   F4049 CYCLONAUT    27:50   8:58  591
   97  1057 DAVID JOHNSON        33 M  14/16   M3039 EORC         27:52   8:59  591
   98   474 DOUG CUMMINGS        53 M  16/22   M5059              27:54   8:59  590
   99  1465 AIMEE VARNEY         46 F  10/15   F4049              27:57   9:00  589
  100  1234 LOUIS DISESSA        71 M   2/2    M7099 EORC         28:07   9:03  586
  101   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   55 M  17/22   M5059              28:09   9:04  585
  102  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE        38 F   7/11   F3039 EORC         28:11   9:05  584
  103    16 KAREN HINE           59 F   4/14   F5059 EORC         28:12   9:05  584
  104  1746 CLAIRE SCHAEFFERDUF  55 F   5/14   F5059              28:13   9:05  583
  105  1740 KATHERINE TAPP       33 F   8/11   F3039              28:16   9:06  582
  106    10 PATRICIA KORNEY      56 F   6/14   F5059 EORC         28:24   9:09  579
  107    11 BOB WALCZAK          55 M  18/22   M5059 EORC         28:25   9:09  579
  108   524 STEVEN GARDNER       40 M  19/23   M4049              28:34   9:12  576
  109   127 ROBERT LEPAGE        53 M  19/22   M5059 EORC         28:39   9:13  575
  110  1751 BECCA SCHERMERHORN   23 F   7/10   F1729              28:55   9:19  569
  111  1750 KATHERINE PAUL       27 F   8/10   F1729              29:02   9:21  567
  112  1115 JIM PLAZA            63 M  10/11   M6069              29:07   9:23  565
  113  1760 BERTA WARNER         19 F   9/10   F1729              29:18   9:26  562
  114  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      28 F  10/10   F1729 EORC         29:19   9:27  561
  115   667 NANCY JENKS          35 F   9/11   F3039 EORC         29:21   9:27  561
  116  1759 LISA WARNER          53 F   7/14   F5059              29:23   9:28  560
  117  1757 KIM MURRAY           47 F  11/15   F4049              29:24   9:28  560
  118  1755 EVA-JEANNE KEALEY    57 F   8/14   F5059              29:25   9:28  559
  119  1632 KADEN GARVEY          9 M   2/3    M0116              29:41   9:34  554
  120    77 DARLENE WATSON       54 F   9/14   F5059 EORC         29:55   9:38  550
  121  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK       62 M  11/11   M6069              29:57   9:39  550
  122  1704 BRIAN BESKO          36 M  15/16   M3039              30:06   9:42  547
  123    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   42 F  12/15   F4049 EORC         30:26   9:48  541
  124   382 SHARI COX            58 F  10/14   F5059              30:46   9:54  535
  125    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    57 F  11/14   F5059              31:47  10:14  518
  126  1478 BRIAN KANE           58 M  20/22   M5059 EORC         31:48  10:15  517
  127  1292 RICHARD CLARK        36 M  16/16   M3039              32:23  10:26  508
  128  1365 BELLA BLAKE          42 F  13/15   F4049              32:34  10:29  505
  129  1506 MARGARET DANE        45 F  14/15   F4049              32:39  10:31  504
  130   862 PAUL DAVILLI         42 M  20/23   M4049              32:40  10:31  504
  131  1399 JON CULLINS          42 M  21/23   M4049              34:04  10:58  483
  132  1636 JEFFREY MCDONALD     48 M  22/23   M4049              34:42  11:10  474
  133  1249 LINDA WOSKO          55 F  12/14   F5059              35:32  11:27  463
  134     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     52 M  21/22   M5059 EORC         35:40  11:29  461
  135  1763 CHRISTINE SGUEGLIA   54 F  13/14   F5059              35:56  11:34  458
  136  1483 BEA MATOS            54 F  14/14   F5059 EORC         35:58  11:35  458
  137  1727 JOANNE CRISCIO       30 F  10/11   F3039              37:01  11:55  444
  138   798 SHAUNA PERRY         44 F  15/15   F4049              37:32  12:05  438
  139  1744 AMDREW NOONASZ       40 M  23/23   M4049              38:10  12:17  431
  140  1224 MARY SHONE           30 F  11/11   F3039              38:24  12:22  428
  141  1688 FINN GARVEY           8 M   3/3    M0116              39:08  12:36  420
  142  2931 JOHN PLATA           52 M  22/22   M5059 EORC         52:30  16:54  313