Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 25 - September 10, 2015
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                       RESULTS FOR WEEK 12  9/10/15
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  1788 GLARIUS ROP          31 M   1/19   M3039              15:18*  4:56 1000
    2  1787 SEAN DUNCAN          25 M   1/11   M1729 WMDP         15:42   5:04  974
    3   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI      17 M   2/11   M1729              17:07   5:31  893
    4   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ       29 M   3/11   M1729              17:23   5:36  880
    5    71 CARLOS RIVERA        41 M   1/15   M4049 GSH          17:50   5:45  857
    6  1208 RYAN MERCERI         26 M   4/11   M1729 GSH          18:24   5:56  831
    7  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN      52 M   1/19   M5059              18:56   6:06  807
    8    58 NORM FULLER          55 M   2/19   M5059 WMDP         19:07   6:10  799
    9   444 MICHAEL SHEA         30 M   2/19   M3039 EORC         19:11   6:11  797
   10    52 DAVID HAUVER         33 M   3/19   M3039 EORC         19:52   6:24  769
   11   361 PETE KAKOS           38 M   4/19   M3039 SMAC         19:54   6:25  768
   12  1695 MELISSA HINE         25 F   1/8    F1729 WMDP         20:05   6:28  761
   13   609 SEAN HARPER          26 M   5/11   M1729              20:09   6:29  759
   14  1353 NORMAN SPROEHNLE     40 M   2/15   M4049 CCC          20:10   6:30  758
   15   294 NOAH GOULD           17 M   6/11   M1729              20:48   6:42  735
   16  1621 STEVE VIRGADAULA     55 M   3/19   M5059              20:55   6:44  731
   17  1732 MICHAEL SOSA         16 M   1/14   M0116              20:58   6:45  729
   18   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        35 M   5/19   M3039              21:01   6:46  727
   19  1769 SAM GOULD            14 M   2/14   M0116              21:13   6:50  720
   20   280 DAWN ROBERTS         43 F   1/12   F4049 GSH          21:18   6:52  718
   21  1784 JEFF PRUNIER         26 M   7/11   M1729              21:26   6:54  713
   22  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS       27 F   2/8    F1729              21:30   6:56  711
   23   471 JEFFREY JENKS        35 M   6/19   M3039 EORC         21:33   6:56  709
   24   101 VIN GAROFOLI         60 M   1/13   M6069 CMS          21:38   6:58  706
   25  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN        55 M   4/19   M5059              21:44   7:00  703
   26   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUF  56 M   5/19   M5059 CMS          21:52   7:02  699
   27  1081 ANDREW HUTCHINSON    14 M   3/14   M0116              21:56   7:04  697
   28  1633 SCOTT SMITH          43 M   3/15   M4049              21:56   7:04  697
   29  1741 DANIEL WHALEN        28 M   8/11   M1729              22:02   7:06  694
   30  1522 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    42 F   2/12   F4049              22:04   7:06  693
   31   100 DANIEL MCNAIR        40 M   4/15   M4049              22:13   7:10  688
   32  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS   27 M   9/11   M1729 WMDP         22:26   7:13  681
   33  1694 JOE NICHOLS          48 M   5/15   M4049 EORC         22:31   7:15  679
   34  1567 MARK BARILE          33 M   7/19   M3039              22:32   7:16  678
   35   964 SARAH BIERDEN        45 F   3/12   F4049 EORC         22:36   7:17  676
   36   422 FRANK RUCKI          65 M   2/13   M6069 GSH          22:37   7:17  676
   37  1771 ABRAHAM GOULD        12 M   4/14   M0116              22:50   7:21  669
   38  1783 JIMMY HELMICK        34 M   8/19   M3039              22:55   7:23  667
   39  1284 MATTHEW GDULA        31 M   9/19   M3039              23:11   7:28  659
   40  1692 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  40 F   4/12   F4049 EORC         23:19   7:31  656
   41   196 GREG SAMBOR          39 M  10/19   M3039 EORC         23:21   7:31  655
   42  1733 DYLAN GORDON         14 M   5/14   M0116              23:22   7:32  654
   43  1528 KURT GARVEY          37 M  11/19   M3039              23:30   7:34  650
   44  1450 TRAVIS KOSKE         42 M   6/15   M4049              23:32   7:35  650
   45  1546 CRAIG STEFANIK       42 M   7/15   M4049              23:32   7:35  650
   46  1184 ROSS HALKET          50 M   6/19   M5059              23:36   7:36  647
   47  1786 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     52 F   1/6    F5059              23:51   7:41  641
   48  1060 DAVID ARONSON        60 M   3/13   M6069              23:56   7:43  639
   49  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS   39 M  12/19   M3039 EORC         23:56   7:43  638
   50  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  23 F   3/8    F1729              23:57   7:43  638
   51  1275 DAN DROHAN           19 M  10/11   M1729 EORC         23:58   7:43  638
   52   946 PAUL GALLAGHER       57 M   7/19   M5059 EORC         24:07   7:46  634
   53     6 TIM LONDO            49 M   8/15   M4049 GSH          24:08   7:46  633
   54  1311 MIKE GIRARD          46 M   9/15   M4049              24:12   7:48  631
   55  1464 DEBRA HEVEY          56 F   2/6    F5059 EORC         24:15   7:49  630
   56  1389 JOHN PILSKA          47 M  10/15   M4049              24:18   7:49  629
   57   258 JESSICA HUDSON       29 F   4/8    F1729              24:18   7:50  629
   58   265 BEN FERRO            33 M  13/19   M3039              24:18   7:50  629
   59   467 BOB MORIARTY         43 M  11/15   M4049 EORC         24:26   7:52  626
   60     2 JOEL BOUCHER         61 M   4/13   M6069 EORC         24:29   7:53  624
   61   129 MIKE DUFFY           63 M   5/13   M6069 SMAC         24:33   7:54  623
   62  1768 MOE KIERAN           12 M   6/14   M0116              24:34   7:55  622
   63   515 DARYL DELISLE        58 M   8/19   M5059              24:34   7:55  622
   64  1075 JORDAN HEALY         13 F   1/9    F0116              24:37   7:56  621
   65  1318 DEREK BUSHEY         31 M  14/19   M3039              24:38   7:56  620
   66  1412 LOGAN BRIDGMAN       16 M   7/14   M0116              24:45   7:58  618
   67  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   35 F   1/10   F3039              24:47   7:59  617
   68  1767 JACK SARNACKI        17 M  11/11   M1729 GRANBY       25:00   8:03  611
   69  1766 KYLE MURDOCK         14 M   8/14   M0116              25:02   8:04  611
   70   218 RICK RUBIN           55 M   9/19   M5059 EORC         25:02   8:04  610
   71   735 SUZANNE DISESSA      58 F   3/6    F5059 EORC         25:12   8:07  607
   72  1310 BRUCE COTE           63 M   6/13   M6069              25:26   8:12  601
   73    11 BOB WALCZAK          55 M  10/19   M5059 EORC         25:28   8:12  600
   74  1667 HARRY HAYWARD        63 M   7/13   M6069              25:31   8:13  599
   75  1607 MARK DEAN            62 M   8/13   M6069 SMAC         25:37   8:15  596
   76    45 WINSTON NUNES        66 M   9/13   M6069 GSH          25:40   8:16  595
   77  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET       33 F   2/10   F3039 EORC         25:45   8:18  594
   78  1234 LOUIS DISESSA        71 M   1/3    M7099 EORC         25:50   8:19  591
   79   870 ELENA LANGDON        40 F   5/12   F4049              25:50   8:19  591
   80    51 DENNIS HOGAN         60 M  10/13   M6069 EORC         25:51   8:20  591
   81  1451 BETTY QUINN          64 F   1/1    F6069              25:52   8:20  591
   82  1290 LISA GIRARD          45 F   6/12   F4049              25:55   8:21  590
   83     4 BILL THIBAULT        58 M  11/19   M5059 EORC         25:56   8:21  589
   84   127 ROBERT LEPAGE        53 M  12/19   M5059 EORC         26:03   8:24  586
   85  1517 ROBBIE JENKS         12 M   9/14   M0116 EORC         26:20   8:29  580
   86   290 CAROL GOULD          16 F   2/9    F0116              26:20   8:29  580
   87  1745 JIM SOARES           43 M  12/15   M4049              26:25   8:30  579
   88     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       37 M  15/19   M3039 EORC         26:33   8:33  576
   89  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE     41 M  13/15   M4049              26:33   8:33  576
   90  1057 DAVID JOHNSON        33 M  16/19   M3039 EORC         26:39   8:35  573
   91  1438 JANICE DASSO         49 F   7/12   F4049              26:40   8:35  573
   92  1465 AIMEE VARNEY         46 F   8/12   F4049              26:59   8:41  566
   93   524 STEVEN GARDNER       40 M  14/15   M4049              27:25   8:50  557
   94   161 MATT GILHOOLY        54 M  13/19   M5059 EORC         27:34   8:53  554
   95  1785 BRIAN BESKO          36 M  17/19   M3039              27:37   8:54  553
   96  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      28 F   5/8    F1729 EORC         27:39   8:54  553
   97  1773 KATERYN WHITE        13 F   3/9    F0116              27:43   8:56  551
   98    16 KAREN HINE           59 F   4/6    F5059 EORC         27:49   8:57  549
   99  1478 BRIAN KANE           58 M  14/19   M5059 EORC         27:51   8:58  549
  100  1452 LAURA FUSARI         35 F   3/10   F3039 EORC         27:51   8:58  549
  101     3 STEPHEN PENNA        59 M  15/19   M5059 EORC         27:51   8:58  549
  102  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK       62 M  11/13   M6069              27:52   8:58  548
  103  1765 DAN MURDOCK          50 M  16/19   M5059              27:59   9:01  546
  104  1776 MASON COLLINGWOOD    13 M  10/14   M0116              28:15   9:06  541
  105  1774 SKYLER BISHOP        15 M  11/14   M0116              28:18   9:07  540
  106    77 DARLENE WATSON       54 F   5/6    F5059 EORC         28:19   9:07  540
  107   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   55 M  17/19   M5059              28:21   9:08  539
  108  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET       60 M  12/13   M6069 EORC         28:34   9:12  535
  109   112 TOM CONLIN           74 M   2/3    M7099 OGRC         28:36   9:13  534
  110   808 EMMA LANDRY          14 F   4/9    F0116              28:38   9:13  533
  111  1434 THOMAS NAULT         45 M  15/15   M4049              28:40   9:14  533
  112  1781 KATHERINE PAUL       27 F   6/8    F1729              28:53   9:18  529
  113    46 BRIAN DAILEY         60 M  13/13   M6069              29:09   9:23  524
  114  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE        38 F   4/10   F3039 EORC         29:30   9:30  518
  115  1790 CHRISTINE LLOYD      46 F   9/12   F4049              29:30   9:30  518
  116    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   42 F  10/12   F4049 EORC         29:55   9:38  511
  117   776 SARA QUAGLIA         39 F   5/10   F3039              30:23   9:47  503
  118  1292 RICHARD CLARK        36 M  18/19   M3039              31:05  10:01  491
  119  1789 AMANDA MARCIANO      30 F   6/10   F3039              31:13  10:03  489
  120  1740 KATHERINE TAPP       33 F   7/10   F3039              31:14  10:03  489
  121  1506 MARGARET DANE        45 F  11/12   F4049              31:16  10:04  489
  122  1222 OLIVIA CLARK         15 F   5/9    F0116              31:22  10:06  487
  123  1291 CHRISTINA MESSIER    42 F  12/12   F4049              31:25  10:07  486
  124  1639 DON GRANT            73 M   3/3    M7099 SMAC         31:42  10:12  482
  125  1778 DANIEL MAINVILLE     13 M  12/14   M0116              32:21  10:25  472
  126  1772 HANNAH ROUX          16 F   6/9    F0116              32:21  10:25  472
  127  1779 EMILY MAINVILLE      15 F   7/9    F0116              32:22  10:25  472
  128  1224 MARY SHONE           30 F   8/10   F3039              32:31  10:28  470
  129  1777 ED DEAN              57 M  18/19   M5059              33:19  10:44  459
  130  1483 BEA MATOS            54 F   6/6    F5059 EORC         33:44  10:52  453
  131  1221 DEBORAH CLARK        39 F   9/10   F3039              36:58  11:54  413
  132  1727 JOANNE CRISCIO       30 F  10/10   F3039              37:51  12:11  403
  133  1782 DOMINIC SCAPIN       11 M  13/14   M0116              38:37  12:26  395
  134  1308 JEFF COLLINGWOOD     33 M  19/19   M3039              39:18  12:39  389
  135  1780 JEFF COLLINGWOOD, J  12 M  14/14   M0116              40:10  12:56  380
  136  1775 EMMA COLLINGWOOD     10 F   8/9    F0116              41:03  13:13  372
  137  1223 BETH CLARK           29 F   7/8    F1729              41:03  13:13  372
  138  1726 NICOLE BAER          29 F   8/8    F1729              41:04  13:13  372
  139  1770 OLIVIA MURRAY        16 F   9/9    F0116              46:04  14:50  331
  140  2931 JOHN PLATA           52 M  19/19   M5059 EORC         48:39  15:40  314
  * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD