STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1974 JOHN FULLER                28   1/6    M1739              19:16   6:26
    2  1197 BRIAN ST JEAN              55   1/4    M5059              20:18   6:46
    3  4117 DAN GALLAGHER              26   2/6    M1739              20:25   6:49
    4  3377 SEAN HARPER                26   3/6    M1739              20:43   6:55
    5  3369 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   1/3    M4049              20:50   6:57
    6  2370 JOE NICHOLS                48   2/3    M4049 EORC         21:06   7:02
    7  3056 MATTHEW BOYDEN             31   4/6    M1739              21:31   7:11
    8   155 RICHARD CLARK              61   1/5    M6099              21:51   7:17
    9  1450 TRAVIS KOSKE               42   3/3    M4049              22:43   7:35
   10  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   2/5    M6099 EORC         24:06   8:02
   11  3313 RICHIE SMALL               56   2/4    M5059              24:14   8:05
   12   127 BOB LEPAGE                 54   3/4    M5059              24:33   8:11
   13  2915 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          38   5/6    M1739              25:08   8:23
   14  3354 JOSHUA CURD                27   6/6    M1739              27:31   9:11
   15  3676 ANNETTE LALLY              51   1/1    F5059              28:12   9:24
   16  3667 KRISTEN LALLY              13   1/1    F0116              29:37   9:53
   17  1214 NOLAN POULIOT               7   1/1    M0116              29:46   9:56
   18  1213 AMBER POULIOT              29   1/2    F1739              29:47   9:56
   19    99 DAN LYNES                  72   3/5    M6099 EORC         29:48   9:56
   20  1996 KIMBERLY ADDAMS            24   2/2    F1739              29:49   9:57
   21  3302 RICHARD ZBROZEK            68   4/5    M6099 HTC          30:20  10:07
   22  1506 MARGARET DANE              45   1/1    F4049              30:33  10:11
   23  1044 JANET ROMAYKO              70   1/2    F6099 SILKCITY     31:52  10:38
   24  3038 VICKIE QUAGLIAROLI         62   2/2    F6099              33:42  11:14
   25  3053 DICK OSGOOD                78   5/5    M6099 OGRC         36:52  12:18
   26  2931 JOHN PLATA                 52   4/4    M5059 EORC         47:55  15:59