Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   9 / 17 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1792 SEAN DUNCAN                26   1/9    M1729 WMDP       16:34.4   5:21
    2    71 CARLOS RIVERA              41   1/18   M4049 GSH        18:47.6   6:03
    3   882 JASON TOMEI                29   2/9    M1729            18:57.4   6:07
    4  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26   3/9    M1729 GSH        18:57.9   6:07
    5  1554 ROB LANDRY                 47   2/18   M4049 GSH        19:05.9   6:09
    6  1801 JOHN MINERVIWO             52   1/26   M5059            19:08.1   6:10
    7   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   3/18   M4049            19:17.2   6:13
    8  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   1/16   M3039            19:42.2   6:21
    9   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   2/16   M3039 SMAC       20:02.7   6:28
   10  1534 MELISSA COONEY             36   1/8    F3039            20:09.2   6:30
   11    52 DAVID HAUVER               34   3/16   M3039 EORC       20:31.0   6:37
   12   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO              35   4/16   M3039            20:43.6   6:41
   13   121 FRANK BOCK                 40   4/18   M4049 413        20:53.5   6:44
   14  1794 RICH LARSEN                63   1/1    M6069            20:55.9   6:45
   15   101 VIN GAROFOLI               60   1/16   M6099 CMS        21:07.3   6:48
   16   471 JEFFREY JENKS              35   5/16   M3039 EORC       21:16.1   6:51
   17   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      57   2/26   M5059 CMS        21:21.1   6:53
   18   280 DAWN ROBERTS               43   1/12   F4049 GSH        21:24.1   6:54
   19   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   5/18   M4049            21:37.4   6:58
   20  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              55   3/26   M5059            21:42.6   7:00
   21  1694 JOE NICHOLS                48   6/18   M4049 EORC       21:49.5   7:02
   22  1522 JENNIFER FLAHERTY          42   2/12   F4049            22:00.1   7:05
   23   999 RYAN MCNAIR                27   4/9    M1729            22:15.2   7:10
   24   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54   4/26   M5059 EORC       22:21.7   7:12
   25   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   5/9    M1729            22:39.3   7:18
   26  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   7/18   M4049 EORC       22:40.4   7:18
   27  1567 MARK BARILE                33   6/16   M3039            22:41.4   7:19
   28  1804 KATIE SULLIVAN             37   2/8    F3039            22:42.7   7:19
   29    89 LAURIE HERRICK             53   1/9    F5059 EORC       23:03.0   7:26
   30  1258 JODI FAIRBANKS             27   1/9    F1729            23:16.4   7:30
   31   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              54   5/26   M5059            23:16.8   7:30
   32  1184 ROSS HALKET                50   6/26   M5059            23:19.8   7:31
   33   515 DARYL DELISLE              58   7/26   M5059            23:27.8   7:34
   34  1450 TRAVIS KOSKE               42   8/18   M4049            23:37.1   7:37
   35  1786 LEEANN CERPOVICZ           53   2/9    F5059            23:40.9   7:38
   36   946 PAUL GALLAGHER             57   8/26   M5059 EORC       23:43.6   7:39
   37  1528 KURT GARVEY                37   7/16   M3039            23:45.8   7:39
   38  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     24   2/9    F1729            23:46.9   7:40
   39  1447 PAUL PIQUETTE              29   6/9    M1729            23:49.8   7:41
   40  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   3/8    F3039            23:50.2   7:41
   41  1060 DAVID ARONSON              60   2/16   M6099            23:58.4   7:43
   42   161 MATT GILHOOLY              54   9/26   M5059 EORC       24:01.0   7:44
   43  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         39   8/16   M3039 EORC       24:04.0   7:45
   44   265 BEN FERRO                  33   9/16   M3039            24:08.5   7:47
   45   196 GREG SAMBOR                39  10/16   M3039 EORC       24:14.8   7:49
   46  1311 MIKE GIRARD                46   9/18   M4049            24:16.0   7:49
   47   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   3/16   M6099 SMAC       24:34.8   7:55
   48   422 FRANK RUCKI                66   4/16   M6099 GSH        24:35.9   7:56
   49   467 BOB MORIARTY               44  10/18   M4049 EORC       24:37.0   7:56
   50   258 JESSICA HUDSON             29   3/9    F1729            24:44.3   7:58
   51  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   4/8    F3039 EORC       24:48.7   8:00
   52   735 SUZANNE DISESSA            58   3/9    F5059 EORC       25:04.6   8:05
   53   811 BOB MEDICKE                33  11/16   M3039            25:10.9   8:07
   54     3 STEPHEN PENNA              59  10/26   M5059 EORC       25:15.4   8:08
   55  1741 DANIEL WHALEN              28   7/9    M1729            25:20.4   8:10
   56  1310 BRUCE COTE                 64   5/16   M6099            25:25.7   8:12
   57  1705 VINNY TIRONE               35  12/16   M3039            25:29.0   8:13
   58  1412 LOGAN BRIDGMAN             16   1/3    M0116            25:33.8   8:14
   59  1791 DON EDWARDS                53  11/26   M5059            25:38.0   8:16
   60     4 BILL THIBAULT              58  12/26   M5059 EORC       25:43.3   8:17
   61  1284 MATTHEW GDULA              31  13/16   M3039            25:44.4   8:18
   62  1793 JIM SOARES                 43  11/18   M4049            25:44.4   8:18
   63  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            52  13/26   M5059            25:47.0   8:18
   64  1387 STEVE LANG                 60   6/16   M6099 EORC       25:51.2   8:20
   65  1451 BETTY QUINN                64   1/2    F6099            25:56.1   8:21
   66   868 JIM ROHAN                  26   8/9    M1729            26:10.0   8:26
   67  1503 JAMES FARRICK              52  14/26   M5059 SMAC       26:16.3   8:28
   68  1797 SAM SCHROETER              27   9/9    M1729            26:23.4   8:30
   69    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   1/5    M7099            26:27.7   8:32
   70  1635 RICHARD GEFFIN             63   7/16   M6099 EORC       26:27.7   8:32
   71  1393 DAVE CAVANAUGH             53  15/26   M5059            26:28.7   8:32
   72   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       52   4/9    F5059 EORC       26:31.0   8:33
   73  1115 JIM PLAZA                  63   8/16   M6099            26:39.6   8:35
   74  1416 JAMES VIEU                 49  12/18   M4049            26:40.6   8:36
   75    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             51  16/26   M5059 EORC       26:52.0   8:39
   76  1290 LISA GIRARD                45   3/12   F4049            26:57.5   8:41
   77   251 DANIEL ROWE                64   9/16   M6099            26:59.9   8:42
   78  1740 KATHERINE TAPP             33   5/8    F3039            27:00.6   8:42
   79   524 STEVEN GARDNER             41  13/18   M4049            27:21.8   8:49
   80    46 BRIAN DAILEY               60  10/16   M6099            27:24.0   8:50
   81  1438 JANICE DASSO               49   4/12   F4049            27:30.1   8:52
   82    51 DENNIS HOGAN               61  11/16   M6099 EORC       27:33.5   8:53
   83   218 RICK RUBIN                 55  17/26   M5059 EORC       27:33.5   8:53
   84   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              54  18/26   M5059 EORC       27:33.7   8:53
   85    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  19/26   M5059 EORC       27:33.7   8:53
   86  1478 BRIAN KANE                 59  20/26   M5059 EORC       27:33.8   8:53
   87     2 JOEL BOUCHER               61  12/16   M6099 EORC       27:35.0   8:53
   88  1803 NICOLE ROY                 29   4/9    F1729            27:35.3   8:53
   89  1318 DEREK BUSHEY               31  14/16   M3039            27:46.2   8:57
   90   309 BRIAN GODDU                65  13/16   M6099 GSH        27:52.1   8:59
   91  1781 KATHERINE PAUL             27   5/9    F1729            28:01.2   9:02
   92  1461 GLEN PECK                  56  21/26   M5059            28:05.7   9:03
   93  1517 ROBBIE JENKS               12   2/3    M0116 EORC       28:12.9   9:05
   94  1755 EVA-JEANNE KEALEY          57   5/9    F5059            28:16.8   9:07
   95  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               46   5/12   F4049            28:21.1   9:08
   96  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             55  22/26   M5059            28:26.5   9:10
   97   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         55  23/26   M5059            28:30.6   9:11
   98   112 TOM CONLIN                 75   2/5    M7099 OGRC       28:44.2   9:15
   99    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   6/9    F5059 EORC       29:13.0   9:25
  100  1790 CHRISTINE LLOYD            47   6/12   F4049            29:28.4   9:30
  101  1785 BRIAN BESKO                36  15/16   M3039            29:38.7   9:33
  102  1365 BELLA BLAKE                42   7/12   F4049            29:58.2   9:39
  103    38 KIM COTE                   41   8/12   F4049            30:11.0   9:43
  104  1799 LISA LONZAK                40   9/12   F4049            30:24.3   9:48
  105   862 PAUL DAVILLI               43  14/18   M4049            30:26.2   9:48
  106  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            28   6/9    F1729 EORC       30:26.6   9:48
  107  1396 BARRY FEDERMAN             57  24/26   M5059            30:28.6   9:49
  108   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  25/26   M5059            30:31.8   9:50
  109  1802 LARA ROY                   27   7/9    F1729            30:45.5   9:54
  110   382 SHARI COX                  58   7/9    F5059            31:01.3  10:00
  111  1434 THOMAS NAULT               46  15/18   M4049            31:04.6  10:01
  112  1800 LOLA BROWN                 46  10/12   F4049            31:24.5  10:07
  113  1399 JON CULLINS                43  16/18   M4049            31:26.8  10:08
  114  1639 DON GRANT                  73   3/5    M7099 SMAC       31:35.4  10:11
  115  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER             60  14/16   M6099 EORC       31:44.9  10:14
  116    45 WINSTON NUNES              66  15/16   M6099 GSH        31:52.0  10:16
  117   757 ANDREA GAGNE               28   8/9    F1729            31:57.9  10:18
  118    22 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           50  26/26   M5059 EORC       32:10.8  10:22
  119  1224 MARY SHONE                 30   6/8    F3039            32:13.4  10:23
  120  1506 MARGARET DANE              45  11/12   F4049            32:23.4  10:26
  121    21 BOB MASSARO                71   4/5    M7099 EORC       33:26.5  10:46
  122  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              77   5/5    M7099 GSH        33:37.4  10:50
  123  1483 BEA MATOS                  54   8/9    F5059 EORC       34:04.8  10:59
  124  1249 LINDA WOSKO                55   9/9    F5059            35:25.1  11:24
  125   814 KIM THERIEAU               31   7/8    F3039            36:08.1  11:38
  126  1780 JEFF COLLINGWOOD, JR       12   3/3    M0116            36:22.8  11:43
  127    36 ELAINE BUCKLEY             69   2/2    F6099            36:37.6  11:48
  128  1796 LOUIS FAVATA               49  17/18   M4049            36:47.3  11:51
  129  1744 AMDREW NOONASZ             40  18/18   M4049            37:23.1  12:02
  130  1315 CHEVY                      63  16/16   M6099 EORC       38:40.8  12:27
  131  1223 BETH CLARK                 29   9/9    F1729            40:14.5  12:58
  132  1726 NICOLE BAER                30   8/8    F3039            40:15.4  12:58
  133  1798 AMY DEBETTENCOURT          41  12/12   F4049            41:12.6  13:16
  134  1308 JEFF COLLINGWOOD           33  16/16   M3039            46:47.9  15:04
  135  1795 RHEA COLLINGWOOD           10   1/1    F0116            46:47.9  15:04