Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   9 / 24 / 15          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   1/10   M1729            17:14.8   5:34
    2  1815 JOEL RAYOSAMOS             16   1/10   M0116            17:42.2   5:42
    3  1271 AARON STONE                32   1/20   M3039            18:13.2   5:52
    4  1415 MATT POMEROY               33   2/20   M3039            18:23.1   5:56
    5  1208 RYAN MERCERI               26   2/10   M1729 GSH        18:31.8   5:58
    6   390 APRYL SABADOSA             31   1/20   F3039 WMDP       18:34.3*  5:59
    7   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            47   1/21   M4049            18:37.0   6:00
    8  1554 ROB LANDRY                 47   2/21   M4049 GSH        18:43.2   6:02
    9    71 CARLOS RIVERA              41   3/21   M4049 GSH        18:57.4   6:07
   10  1534 MELISSA COONEY             36   2/20   F3039            18:58.2*  6:07
   11  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            52   1/25   M5059            19:14.8   6:12
   12    58 NORM FULLER                55   2/25   M5059 WMDP       19:26.4   6:16
   13  1807 ABBY MAHONEY               37   3/20   F3039 CMS        19:29.1   6:17
   14  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             39   3/20   M3039            19:37.4   6:19
   15  1813 LAURA CHRISTOPH            33   4/20   F3039            19:51.2   6:24
   16  1598 CAMERON CURRIE             29   3/10   M1729            19:55.4   6:25
   17   361 PETE KAKOS                 38   4/20   M3039 SMAC       19:58.4   6:26
   18   142 VEE BUNN                   41   4/21   M4049            20:06.1   6:29
   19    52 DAVID HAUVER               34   5/20   M3039 EORC       20:16.2   6:32
   20   422 FRANK RUCKI                66   1/18   M6099 GSH        20:27.0*  6:35
   21   586 ARON GOLDMAN               42   5/21   M4049            20:29.7   6:36
   22  1599 COLBY CURRIE               31   6/20   M3039            20:33.7   6:38
   23  1816 NICK THIBAULT              27   4/10   M1729            20:42.0   6:40
   24   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO              35   7/20   M3039            20:45.7   6:41
   25     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            57   3/25   M5059 EORC       20:54.8   6:44
   26   471 JEFFREY JENKS              35   8/20   M3039 EORC       20:59.3   6:46
   27   357 STEVE O'NEIL               64   2/18   M6099 GSH        21:04.5   6:47
   28   100 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   6/21   M4049            21:13.0   6:50
   29   280 DAWN ROBERTS               43   1/14   F4049 GSH        21:19.8   6:52
   30   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          50   4/25   M5059 EORC       21:25.1   6:54
   31    86 JOE FOIS                   40   7/21   M4049 GSH        21:32.6   6:57
   32   101 VIN GAROFOLI               60   3/18   M6099 CMS        21:35.8   6:58
   33  1694 JOE NICHOLS                48   8/21   M4049 EORC       21:36.9   6:58
   34  1522 JENNIFER FLAHERTY          42   2/14   F4049            21:42.8   7:00
   35   999 RYAN MCNAIR                27   5/10   M1729            21:46.2   7:01
   36   122 KEVIN PFAU                 55   5/25   M5059            21:50.4   7:02
   37   695 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         33   5/20   F3039            21:55.2   7:04
   38   482 MARK ROWE                  36   9/20   M3039            21:56.3   7:04
   39  1529 ABIGAIL TOUHEY             11   1/4    F0116            21:58.9   7:05
   40  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            41   9/21   M4049 EORC       22:17.5   7:11
   41  1685 MARY THOMAS                39   6/20   F3039            22:30.2   7:15
   42  1606 ARELI CUEVAS               32   7/20   F3039            22:34.6   7:16
   43    89 LAURIE HERRICK             53   1/6    F5059 EORC       22:40.8   7:18
   44   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              54   6/25   M5059            22:42.7   7:19
   45  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              55   7/25   M5059            22:53.9   7:23
   46  1265 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     24   1/5    F1729            22:54.2   7:23
   47   107 JIM RYAN                   63   4/18   M6099            22:58.4   7:24
   48   811 BOB MEDICKE                33  10/20   M3039            23:03.8   7:26
   49  1450 TRAVIS KOSKE               42  10/21   M4049            23:11.4   7:28
   50   515 DARYL DELISLE              58   8/25   M5059            23:17.7   7:30
   51  1806 JACK WEAVER                59   9/25   M5059            23:28.5   7:34
   52  1528 KURT GARVEY                37  11/20   M3039            23:29.6   7:34
   53  1184 ROSS HALKET                50  10/25   M5059            23:31.0   7:35
   54  1786 LEEANN CERPOVICZ           53   2/6    F5059            23:39.0   7:37
   55   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54  11/25   M5059 EORC       23:39.3   7:37
   56  1621 STEVE VIRGADAULA           55  12/25   M5059            23:40.9   7:38
   57  1060 DAVID ARONSON              60   5/18   M6099            23:48.3   7:40
   58  1692 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   40   3/14   F4049 EORC       23:55.9   7:43
   59  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             60   6/18   M6099 EORC       23:56.4   7:43
   60  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   8/20   F3039 EORC       23:57.0   7:43
   61  1823 GEOFFERY OLDMIXON          38  12/20   M3039            24:08.0   7:47
   62   550 COLLEEN CUMMINGS           49   4/14   F4049            24:12.4   7:48
   63   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   7/18   M6099 SMAC       24:13.4   7:48
   64   467 BOB MORIARTY               44  11/21   M4049 EORC       24:15.5   7:49
   65  1333 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   9/20   F3039            24:17.7   7:50
   66   265 BEN FERRO                  33  13/20   M3039            24:19.7   7:50
   67  1275 DAN DROHAN                 19   6/10   M1729 EORC       24:23.3   7:51
   68   609 SEAN HARPER                27   7/10   M1729            24:29.1   7:53
   69  1277 JEFFREY BERNASHE           42  12/21   M4049            24:38.6   7:56
   70  1791 DON EDWARDS                53  13/25   M5059            24:45.0   7:58
   71  1387 STEVE LANG                 60   8/18   M6099 EORC       25:03.0   8:04
   72  1810 EDGAR GEBHAROT             11   2/10   M0116            25:03.6   8:04
   73  1451 BETTY QUINN                64   1/2    F6099            25:08.8   8:06
   74   132 JAMES FLYNN                59  14/25   M5059            25:23.0   8:11
   75     6 TIM LONDO                  50  15/25   M5059 GSH        25:25.8   8:12
   76     4 BILL THIBAULT              58  16/25   M5059 EORC       25:34.6   8:14
   77  1310 BRUCE COTE                 64   9/18   M6099            25:41.2   8:17
   78  1793 JIM SOARES                 43  13/21   M4049            25:47.1   8:18
   79    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            70   1/7    M7099            25:49.5   8:19
   80  1809 HEIDI BESSE                42   5/14   F4049 CMS        26:01.6   8:23
   81  1817 SAMUEL BARRESI             13   3/10   M0116            26:03.6   8:24
   82    55 DICK MURPHY                69  10/18   M6099 EORC       26:10.8   8:26
   83  1517 ROBBIE JENKS               12   4/10   M0116 EORC       26:16.8   8:28
   84  1416 JAMES VIEU                 49  14/21   M4049            26:20.4   8:29
   85   251 DANIEL ROWE                64  11/18   M6099            26:22.2   8:30
   86  1821 SANDY SAN EMETEFIO         34  10/20   F3039            26:29.6   8:32
   87    46 BRIAN DAILEY               60  12/18   M6099            26:42.7   8:36
   88    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  17/25   M5059 EORC       26:45.1   8:37
   89  1623 LAURA BROWN                49   6/14   F4049            26:46.3   8:38
   90   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         55  18/25   M5059            26:46.8   8:38
   91   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          29   8/10   M1729            26:48.1   8:38
   92  1438 JANICE DASSO               49   7/14   F4049            26:51.3   8:39
   93  1632 KADEN GARVEY                9   5/10   M0116            26:54.5   8:40
   94  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   6/10   M0116            27:00.0   8:42
   95  1478 BRIAN KANE                 59  19/25   M5059 EORC       27:01.4   8:42
   96  1150 MAGGIE ADAMS               62   2/2    F6099            27:10.8   8:45
   97  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               46   8/14   F4049            27:19.9   8:48
   98   667 NANCY JENKS                36  11/20   F3039 EORC       27:21.1   8:49
   99   405 ART ROBERTS                71   2/7    M7099 GSH        27:21.7   8:49
  100  1043 LIDA VANASSE               32  12/20   F3039            27:29.5   8:51
  101   161 MATT GILHOOLY              54  20/25   M5059 EORC       27:34.5   8:53
  102  1708 JOHN PASHKO                63  13/18   M6099            27:40.1   8:55
  103  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63  14/18   M6099            27:49.1   8:58
  104   309 BRIAN GODDU                65  15/18   M6099 GSH        27:52.7   8:59
  105  1214 NOLAN POULIOT               7   7/10   M0116            27:56.4   9:00
  106  1818 ELLIE GETTENS              12   2/4    F0116            27:56.7   9:00
  107  1819 LAURA AMARA                29   2/5    F1729            27:59.9   9:01
  108  1447 PAUL PIQUETTE              29   9/10   M1729            28:05.4   9:03
  109  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             55  21/25   M5059            28:06.0   9:03
  110  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD            47   9/14   F4049            28:06.0   9:03
  111  1169 JOHN GALLAGHER             60  16/18   M6099 EORC       28:12.6   9:05
  112  1814 MITCHELL BRECHT            12   8/10   M0116            28:19.1   9:07
  113    77 DARLENE WATSON             54   3/6    F5059 EORC       28:20.8   9:08
  114  1811 JAMES GEBHAROT             38  14/20   M3039            28:26.9   9:10
  115   112 TOM CONLIN                 75   3/7    M7099 OGRC       28:31.7   9:11
  116  1044 JANIT ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F6069 TC         28:35.0   9:12
  117  1785 BRIAN BESKO                36  15/20   M3039            28:36.7   9:13
  118  1213 AMBER POULIOT              29   3/5    F1729            28:38.9   9:14
  119  1808 MANNY RIVERA               41  15/21   M4049            28:42.1   9:15
  120  1826 HEATHER DOE                31  13/20   F3039            28:49.2   9:17
  121  1820 AVA NCCARTGT                9   3/4    F0116            28:59.2   9:20
  122    10 PATRICIA KORNEY            56   4/6    F5059 EORC       29:02.0   9:21
  123  1829 NICK CULVER                12   9/10   M0116            29:11.7   9:24
  124  1693 MIKE BERTHIAUME            36  16/20   M3039 EORC       29:30.1   9:30
  125   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              50  22/25   M5059            29:34.1   9:32
  126  1740 KATHERINE TAPP             33  14/20   F3039            29:48.7   9:36
  127  1789 AMANDA MARCIANO            30  15/20   F3039            29:48.8   9:36
  128  1799 LISA LONZAK                40  10/14   F4049            30:21.6   9:47
  129    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY         43  11/14   F4049 EORC       30:26.0   9:48
  130  1828 ANGELA JIANG               13   4/4    F0116            30:35.3   9:51
  131  1639 DON GRANT                  73   4/7    M7099 SMAC       30:35.5   9:51
  132   862 PAUL DAVILLI               43  16/21   M4049            30:42.9   9:54
  133  1656 DIANNE MARCHAND            30  16/20   F3039            30:44.5   9:54
  134  1399 JON CULLINS                43  17/21   M4049            30:51.6   9:56
  135  1057 DAVID JOHNSON              33  17/20   M3039 EORC       31:07.0  10:01
  136     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             37  18/20   M3039 EORC       31:09.0  10:02
  137  1224 MARY SHONE                 30  17/20   F3039            31:14.2  10:04
  138  1506 MARGARET DANE              45  12/14   F4049            31:19.7  10:05
  139  1292 RICHARD CLARK              37  19/20   M3039            31:20.5  10:06
  140  1253 RICHARD KAGAN              50  23/25   M5059            31:23.4  10:07
  141    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          57   5/6    F5059            31:33.2  10:10
  142    21 BOB MASSARO                71   5/7    M7099 EORC       31:58.6  10:18
  143   318 DON TAUER                  49  18/21   M4049            32:01.4  10:19
  144  1434 THOMAS NAULT               46  19/21   M4049            32:18.9  10:25
  145  1705 VINNY TIRONE               35  20/20   M3039            32:20.1  10:25
  146  1830 KOVIA MACAFEECROWOY        12  10/10   M0116            33:31.1  10:48
  147  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              71   6/7    M7099 EORC       34:19.6  11:03
  148  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              63  17/18   M6099            34:20.5  11:04
  149   757 ANDREA GAGNE               28   4/5    F1729            34:51.6  11:14
  150    68 MIKE BUTLER                42  20/21   M4049 EORC       35:12.8  11:21
  151  1825 MARLISSA RIBERDY           33  18/20   F3039            36:12.1  11:40
  152  1798 AMY DEBETTENCOURT          41  13/14   F4049            36:53.1  11:53
  153  1796 LOUIS FAVATA               49  21/21   M4049            37:06.4  11:57
  154   567 KATHY VIEU                 48  14/14   F4049            37:27.9  12:04
  155  1824 HEIDI TAUER                50   6/6    F5059            37:27.9  12:04
  156  1315 CHEVY                      63  18/18   M6099 EORC       38:02.5  12:15
  157  1727 JOANNE CRISCIO             30  19/20   F3039            38:48.0  12:30
  158  1822 ANTHONY SEAPIN             21  10/10   M1729            38:48.3  12:30
  159   302 DICK OSGOOD                78   7/7    M7099 OGRC       39:27.8  12:43
  160   946 PAUL GALLAGHER             57  24/25   M5059 EORC       39:29.0  12:43
  161  1223 BETH CLARK                 29   5/5    F1729            40:28.3  13:02
  162  1726 NICOLE BAER                30  20/20   F3039            40:28.6  13:02
  163  2931 JOHN PLATA                 52  25/25   M5059 EORC       56:16.0  18:07
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD