Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4 / 7 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   1/6    M1729            16:59.0   5:28
    2  1833 ALEJANDRO HEUCK            51   1/11   M5059 GSH        18:16.0   5:53
    3  1832 RYAN MERCERI               27   2/6    M1729 GSH        19:11.3   6:11
    4  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             40   1/9    M3039            19:13.1   6:12
    5  1837 GLENN CAFFERY              54   2/11   M5059            19:15.5   6:12
    6  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   3/6    M1729 EORC       19:22.8   6:15
    7  1841 JOHNATHAN DEAN             15   1/5    M0116            19:33.7   6:18
    8  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         28   4/6    M1729 WMDP       19:37.7   6:20
    9  1794 RICH LARSEN                64   1/2    M6069            19:45.1   6:22
   10  1843 MELISSA COONEY             36   1/4    F3039            19:56.3   6:26
   11  1836 PETE KAKOS                 39   2/9    M3039 SMAC       19:59.2   6:26
   12  1703 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             32   3/9    M3039 EORC       20:05.3   6:28
   13    58 NORM FULLER                56   3/11   M5059 WMDP       20:27.0   6:35
   14  1839 MATT WILKINSON             38   4/9    M3039            21:25.7   6:54
   15   471 JEFFREY JENKS              36   5/9    M3039 EORC       22:06.6   7:07
   16  1275 DAN DROHAN                 20   5/6    M1729 EORC       23:02.5   7:25
   17  1529 ABIGAIL TOUHEY             12   1/2    F0116            23:10.0   7:28
   18  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             61   1/4    M6099 EORC       23:24.5   7:33
   19  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         45   1/4    M4049 EORC       24:05.8   7:46
   20    71 CARLOS RIVERA              41   2/4    M4049 GSH        24:13.8   7:48
   21     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53   4/11   M5059 EORC       24:14.7   7:49
   22  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   41   1/2    F4049 EORC       24:17.5   7:50
   23  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   5/11   M5059 EORC       24:21.6   7:51
   24  1220 CAIDEN DROHAN               8   2/5    M0116            24:27.0   7:53
   25   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54   6/11   M5059 EORC       24:33.4   7:55
   26   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              54   7/11   M5059            24:38.9   7:56
   27    11 BOB WALCZAK                55   8/11   M5059 EORC       24:41.3   7:57
   28   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   2/4    M6099 SMAC       24:53.0   8:01
   29   218 RICK RUBIN                 56   9/11   M5059 EORC       24:59.6   8:03
   30  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50  10/11   M5059            25:13.1   8:07
   31  1793 JIM SOARES                 44   3/4    M4049            25:18.4   8:09
   32  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   3/4    M6099            25:56.0   8:21
   33  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   2/4    F3039            26:42.0   8:36
   34  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   6/9    M3039            26:47.3   8:38
   35     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             37   7/9    M3039 EORC       26:54.2   8:40
   36    51 DENNIS HOGAN               61   4/4    M6099 EORC       26:55.7   8:41
   37  1517 ROBBIE JENKS               13   3/5    M0116 EORC       26:59.5   8:42
   38   258 JESSICA HUDSON             30   1/2    F1729            27:04.8   8:43
   39  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             41   4/4    M4049            27:07.8   8:44
   40  1121 AMBER BLAKE                12   2/2    F0116            27:09.3   8:45
   41  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME            37   8/9    M3039 EORC       27:36.5   8:54
   42  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   4/5    M0116            28:17.4   9:07
   43  1842 MARK DEAN                  63   2/2    M6069 SMAC       28:22.8   9:09
   44  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            29   2/2    F1729 EORC       28:28.1   9:10
   45    20 DAVID JOHNSON              33   9/9    M3039 EORC       29:26.8   9:29
   46    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   1/3    M7099            29:32.9   9:31
   47  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34   3/4    F3039            29:38.0   9:33
   48  1834 BENJAMIN UPPERTON          18   6/6    M1729            30:04.6   9:41
   49  1831 DAVE MORRIE                58  11/11   M5059            30:36.0   9:51
   50  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   5/5    M0116            30:59.1   9:59
   51    77 DARLENE WATSON             55   1/1    F5059 EORC       31:00.8   9:59
   52  1840 SANDRA BLANKEY             37   4/4    F3039            31:10.2  10:02
   53  1365 BELLA BLAKE                43   2/2    F4049            31:42.4  10:13
   54    21 BOB MASSARO                72   2/3    M7099 EORC       33:05.4  10:40
   55  1639 DON GRANT                  73   3/3    M7099 SMAC       37:21.8  12:02