Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4 / 14 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   1/12   M1729            16:58.5   5:28
    2   312 JASON BEAVER               14   1/10   M0116            17:50.9   5:45
    3    71 CARLOS RIVERA              41   1/22   M4049 GSH        18:05.2   5:50
    4  1855 JASON REED                 37   1/13   M3039            18:09.6   5:51
    5  1554 ROB LANDRY                 47   2/22   M4049 GSH        18:11.8   5:52
    6  1888 TIM MAHONEY                36   2/13   M3039            18:30.8   5:58
    7   990 BRUCE CHRISTIAN            48   3/22   M4049            18:43.9   6:02
    8  1832 RYAN MERCERI               27   2/12   M1729 GSH        18:46.7   6:03
    9  1852 NICK FELTON                25   3/12   M1729            19:03.7   6:09
   10  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   4/12   M1729 EORC       19:08.3   6:10
   11   721 DENNIS BEAVER              16   2/10   M0116            19:16.3   6:13
   12  1662 VICTOR SHARWENDA           15   3/10   M0116            19:20.8   6:14
   13  1703 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             32   3/13   M3039 EORC       19:24.0   6:15
   14   832 JOHN FULLER                29   5/12   M1729            19:25.6   6:16
   15    58 NORM FULLER                56   1/15   M5059 WMDP       19:32.8   6:18
   16  1856 DAVID HAUVER               34   4/13   M3039 EORC       19:35.7   6:19
   17  1843 MELISSA COONEY             36   1/14   F3039            19:40.7   6:21
   18  1836 PETE KAKOS                 39   5/13   M3039 SMAC       19:55.9   6:25
   19  1857 MARK MCCOMBE               41   4/22   M4049            20:02.3   6:27
   20  1853 VEE BUNN                   41   5/22   M4049            20:12.4   6:31
   21  1878 CHRIS COSMA                38   6/13   M3039            20:45.4   6:41
   22  1163 YURY ALTYER                49   6/22   M4049 EORC       20:58.3   6:45
   23  1861 RON BOYDEN                 48   7/22   M4049            21:30.8   6:56
   24  1854 VIN GAROFOLI               60   1/2    M6069 CMS        21:36.0   6:58
   25  1875 JENNIFER FLAHERTY          43   1/14   F4049            21:54.4   7:04
   26  1535 LAURIE VANDEWBROECK        39   2/14   F3039            21:56.7   7:04
   27   553 TOM RAFFENSPERGER          51   2/15   M5059 EORC       22:02.2   7:06
   28  1275 DAN DROHAN                 20   6/12   M1729 EORC       22:14.2   7:10
   29  1864 NOAH SOUTIER               14   4/10   M0116            22:49.9   7:21
   30  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   3/15   M5059 EORC       22:52.6   7:22
   31     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53   4/15   M5059 EORC       23:00.0   7:25
   32   999 RYAN MCNAIR                27   7/12   M1729            23:12.4   7:29
   33  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         45   8/22   M4049 EORC       23:20.2   7:31
   34  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   9/22   M4049            23:23.2   7:32
   35  1862 JAKE HERVIEUX              32   7/13   M3039            23:23.8   7:32
   36  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            42  10/22   M4049 EORC       23:32.3   7:35
   37   480 JON CUMMINGHAM             39   8/13   M3039            23:37.5   7:37
   38    92 MIKE MUELLER               44  11/22   M4049            23:48.2   7:40
   39   265 BEN FERRO                  34   9/13   M3039            23:56.5   7:43
   40  1866 KIMBERLY BEAVER            34   3/14   F3039            24:11.6   7:48
   41   946 PAUL GALLAGHER             58   5/15   M5059 EORC       24:12.0   7:48
   42  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE           42  12/22   M4049            24:12.4   7:48
   43  1876 COREY CLARK                29   8/12   M1729            24:24.3   7:52
   44  1889 GREG SAMBOR                40  13/22   M4049 EORC       24:25.2   7:52
   45  1885 KATIE DELGADO              36   4/14   F3039            24:26.2   7:52
   46  1886 RYAN BELL                  31  10/13   M3039            24:29.6   7:53
   47     3 STEPHEN PENNA              60   6/15   M5059 EORC       24:38.0   7:56
   48    16 KAREN HINE                 60   1/7    F5059 EORC       24:38.3   7:56
   49   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   1/9    M6099 SMAC       24:39.0   7:57
   50   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54   7/15   M5059 EORC       24:40.3   7:57
   51  1851 DON BESANCON               52   8/15   M5059            24:40.9   7:57
   52  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50   9/15   M5059            24:52.6   8:01
   53  1879 JOHNNY RIVERA              43  14/22   M4049            25:00.4   8:03
   54  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             61   2/9    M6099 EORC       25:05.8   8:05
   55  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   41   2/14   F4049 EORC       25:06.0   8:05
   56  1060 DAVID ARONSON              60   3/9    M6099            25:07.4   8:06
   57  1848 NATALIE ASSELIN            27   1/4    F1729            25:08.9   8:06
   58  1869 GLEN MASIUK                47  15/22   M4049            25:09.6   8:06
   59  1877 SCOTT HINMAIN              29   9/12   M1729            25:10.6   8:07
   60  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   5/14   F3039 EORC       25:11.7   8:07
   61     6 TIM LONDO                  50  10/15   M5059 GSH        25:13.9   8:08
   62  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   4/9    M6099            25:15.9   8:08
   63  1868 CAREY DOUGLAS              49   3/14   F4049            25:16.7   8:09
   64   333 JON MILLER                 30  11/13   M3039            25:28.1   8:12
   65   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   4/14   F4049 EORC       25:30.6   8:13
   66  1528 KURT GARVEY                38  12/13   M3039            25:42.0   8:17
   67  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         35   6/14   F3039            25:42.4   8:17
   68  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME            37  13/13   M3039 EORC       25:57.8   8:22
   69  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE               43  16/22   M4049            25:59.4   8:22
   70     2 JOEL BOUCHER               62   5/9    M6099 EORC       26:03.0   8:24
   71  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             41  17/22   M4049            26:18.2   8:28
   72    45 WINSTON NUNES              67   6/9    M6099 GSH        26:26.1   8:31
   73    55 DICK MURPHY                70   7/9    M6099 EORC       26:38.1   8:35
   74   572 DUFFY MULLER               17   5/10   M0116            26:44.6   8:37
   75  1858 BILLY DROHAN               16   6/10   M0116            27:01.1   8:42
   76  1887 JACOB BELANGER             28  10/12   M1729 EORC       27:03.3   8:43
   77   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       53   2/7    F5059 EORC       27:05.1   8:44
   78  1170 JAYNE MERCIER              53   3/7    F5059 EORC       27:06.3   8:44
   79  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   7/10   M0116            27:07.5   8:44
   80  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   8/10   M0116            27:11.3   8:46
   81  1863 ANITA SOUTLER              47   5/14   F4049            27:11.7   8:46
   82  1865 RYAN NEVEU                 25  11/12   M1729            27:17.7   8:48
   83    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  11/15   M5059 EORC       27:20.7   8:49
   84    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   1/6    M7099            27:25.4   8:50
   85  1438 JANICE DASSO               50   6/14   F4049            27:27.7   8:51
   86  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD            47   7/14   F4049            27:31.8   8:52
   87  1478 BRIAN KANE                 59  12/15   M5059 EORC       27:34.6   8:53
   88  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34   7/14   F3039            27:35.6   8:53
   89    38 KIM COTE                   42   8/14   F4049            28:09.8   9:04
   90  1840 SANDRA BLANKEY             37   8/14   F3039            28:13.6   9:06
   91   392 CORLISS BEAULIEU           56  13/15   M5059            28:14.9   9:06
   92    46 BRIAN DAILEY               61   8/9    M6099            28:17.7   9:07
   93  1126 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            29   2/4    F1729 EORC       28:18.6   9:07
   94  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47   9/14   F4049            28:27.3   9:10
   95    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  14/15   M5059 EORC       28:28.3   9:10
   96    29 JOHN TESNY                 58  15/15   M5059 EORC       28:31.2   9:11
   97   112 TOM CONLIN                 75   2/6    M7099 OGRC       28:35.5   9:13
   98  1870 STACY TABB                 39   9/14   F3039            29:04.5   9:22
   99    77 DARLENE WATSON             55   4/7    F5059 EORC       29:07.4   9:23
  100  1842 MARK DEAN                  63   2/2    M6069 SMAC       29:11.5   9:24
  101  1834 BENJAMIN UPPERTON          18  12/12   M1729            29:39.1   9:33
  102   767 MARIANN GONZALEZ           41  10/14   F4049            29:42.0   9:34
  103  1873 CHRISTINA MESSIER          43  11/14   F4049            29:47.1   9:36
  104   252 COOPER MULLER              15   9/10   M0116            29:54.0   9:38
  105   175 NICOLE MULLER              43  12/14   F4049            29:58.5   9:39
  106  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63   9/9    M6099            30:05.5   9:42
  107    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          58   5/7    F5059            30:16.0   9:45
  108  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   3/6    M7099 GSH        30:35.9   9:51
  109  1872 HEATHER ROY                37  10/14   F3039            31:40.4  10:12
  110  1871 MADDIE ROY                 10   1/2    F0116            31:40.9  10:12
  111  1850 JANIT ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F7099 EORC       31:41.6  10:13
  112    21 BOB MASSARO                72   4/6    M7099 EORC       31:44.7  10:14
  113  1880 TED CASS                   45  18/22   M4049            32:34.9  10:30
  114  1881 FAITH CASS                 14   2/2    F0116            32:35.3  10:30
  115  1249 LINDA WOSKO                56   6/7    F5059            33:24.9  10:46
  116  1227 ETHAN PHILLIPS              9  10/10   M0116            33:35.8  10:49
  117  1860 MARGARET DANE              46  13/14   F4049            34:06.4  10:59
  118    99 DAN LYNES                  73   5/6    M7099 EORC       34:19.1  11:03
  119  1446 SHELIA RIVERA              43  14/14   F4049            34:53.8  11:14
  120   814 KIM THERIEAU               32  11/14   F3039            35:01.2  11:17
  121  1359 DANELLE DUPONT             27   3/4    F1729            35:07.0  11:19
  122   512 GRANT SCHLOSSTEIN          48  19/22   M4049            35:32.5  11:27
  123  1849 MARIE ASSELIN              58   7/7    F5059            36:27.9  11:45
  124   675 JON CULLINS                43  20/22   M4049            37:11.3  11:59
  125  1867 PAUL DAVILLI               43  21/22   M4049            38:54.1  12:32
  126  1224 MARY SHONE                 30  12/14   F3039            39:05.1  12:35
  127  1223 BETH CLARK                 29   4/4    F1729            39:05.7  12:35
  128  1874 ASHLEY ANDREWS             31  13/14   F3039            39:06.1  12:36
  129   302 DICK OSGOOD                78   6/6    M7099 OGRC       41:25.0  13:20
  130  1225 STEVEN WHITE               41  22/22   M4049            43:39.8  14:04
  131  1226 LAUREN PHILLIPS            31  14/14   F3039            43:42.0  14:04