Page 1
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4 / 21  / 16        
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   990 BRUCE CHRISTENSEN          48   1/16   M4049 SOUND RUN  31:05.1   6:16
    2  1832 RYAN MERCERI               27   1/9    M1729 GSH        31:09.5   6:17
    3   599 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          31   1/19   M3039            31:49.8   6:25
    4   363 JACOB BREWER               26   2/9    M1729            31:56.2   6:26
    5   463 NATHAN SANTERRE            35   2/19   M3039            32:04.7   6:28
    6  1703 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             32   3/19   M3039 EORC       32:34.3   6:34
    7   832 JOHN FULLER                29   3/9    M1729            33:02.6   6:39
    8    58 NORM FULLER                56   1/17   M5059 WMDP       33:15.7*  6:42
    9  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   4/9    M1729 EORC       33:19.1   6:43
   10  1856 DAVID HAUVER               34   4/19   M3039 EORC       33:22.3   6:43
   11  1836 PETE KAKOS                 39   5/19   M3039 SMAC       33:34.5   6:46
   12   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   5/9    M1729            34:17.9   6:54
   13  1662 VICTOR SHARWENDA           15   1/3    M0116            34:27.0   6:56
   14  1161 RODNEY FURR                52   2/17   M5059 WHAC       34:39.5   6:59
   15  1899 CORY MACDONALD             39   6/19   M3039            35:18.7   7:07
   16   609 SEAN HARPER                27   6/9    M1729            35:31.9   7:09
   17   101 VIN GAROFOLI               60   1/4    M6069 CMS        35:34.9   7:10
   18  1853 VEE BUNN                   41   2/16   M4049            35:46.4   7:12
   19  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   3/16   M4049            35:54.5   7:14
   20   198 CHRIS CORRADINO            43   4/16   M4049            36:13.4   7:18
   21  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            42   5/16   M4049 EORC       37:18.8   7:31
   22  1892 JOSEPH SAYLES              33   7/19   M3039            37:25.5   7:32
   23  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         40   8/19   M3039 EORC       37:36.6   7:34
   24   658 JEFF HURLBUT               60   1/7    M6099            37:57.6   7:39
   25  1041 MARK JOHNSON               57   3/17   M5059            37:58.5   7:39
   26  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         45   6/16   M4049 EORC       38:14.9   7:42
   27  1894 TED HALE                   62   2/4    M6069            38:30.6   7:45
   28   508 JOE NICHOLS                49   7/16   M4049 EORC       38:30.7   7:45
   29   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54   4/17   M5059 EORC       38:35.1   7:46
   30  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   5/17   M5059 EORC       39:28.2   7:57
   31   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          29   7/9    M1729            39:30.9   7:57
   32     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53   6/17   M5059 EORC       39:45.0   8:00
   33   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   2/7    M6099 SMAC       40:26.4   8:09
   34  1184 ROSS HALKET                51   7/17   M5059            40:40.4   8:11
   35   265 BEN FERRO                  34   9/19   M3039            40:52.1   8:14
   36   999 RYAN MCNAIR                28   8/9    M1729            40:54.7   8:14
   37  1893 JOHN PLISKA                48   8/16   M4049            41:01.5   8:16
   38  1868 CAREY DOUGLAS              49   1/9    F4049            41:17.3   8:19
   39  1897 SARAH LAVERTUE             27   1/8    F1729 RYH        41:21.8   8:20
   40  1879 JOHNNY RIVERA              43   9/16   M4049            41:31.8   8:22
   41  1199 JARED COUSINEAU            39  10/19   M3039            41:35.5   8:23
   42  1876 COREY CLARK                29   9/9    M1729            41:38.8   8:23
   43    16 KAREN HINE                 60   1/1    F6069 EORC       41:39.4   8:23
   44     3 STEPHEN PENNA              60   8/17   M5059 EORC       41:39.6   8:23
   45   218 RICK RUBIN                 56   9/17   M5059 EORC       41:49.4   8:25
   46  1878 CHRIS COSMA                38  11/19   M3039            41:58.5   8:27
   47  1387 STEVE LANG                 61   3/7    M6099 EORC       42:02.6   8:28
   48  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   1/10   F3039 EORC       42:12.5   8:30
   49     2 JOEL BOUCHER               62   4/7    M6099 EORC       42:33.1   8:34
   50  1321 CARIA TESTER               40   2/9    F4049            42:42.2   8:36
   51  1311 MIKE GIRARD                47  10/16   M4049            42:49.4   8:37
   52  1913 SIVARAKASH PACANISAMY      30  12/19   M3039            42:52.6   8:38
   53  1848 NATALIE ASSELIN            27   2/8    F1729            42:57.9   8:39
   54   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   3/9    F4049 EORC       43:08.8   8:41
   55  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   5/7    M6099            43:09.0   8:41
   56     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             37  13/19   M3039 EORC       43:31.4   8:46
   57   258 JESSICA HUDSON             30   3/8    F1729            43:41.6   8:48
   58   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI            49  11/16   M4049            43:46.0   8:49
   59    45 WINSTON NUNES              67   6/7    M6099 GSH        44:03.2   8:52
   60  1911 ROSALY RONDEAU             35   2/10   F3039            44:08.9   8:53
   61  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN             63   3/4    M6069 EORC       44:16.3   8:55
   62  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         36   3/10   F3039            44:28.1   8:57
   63  1528 KURT GARVEY                38  14/19   M3039            44:38.5   8:59
   64  1908 WENDY LARAMEE              43   4/9    F4049            44:40.1   9:00
   65  1903 SEAN CALLEHAN              36  15/19   M3039 EORC       44:41.1   9:00
   66  1854 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL        39   4/10   F3039 EORC       45:13.2   9:06
   67   261 DAN LUNARDINI              49  12/16   M4049            45:27.0   9:09
   68    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  10/17   M5059 EORC       45:36.0   9:11
   69    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   1/3    M7099            45:51.2   9:14
   70  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD            47   5/9    F4049            45:52.2   9:14
   71  1898 VANESSA DOYLE              37   5/10   F3039            45:53.9   9:14
   72  1895 ANDREII IESIEV             35  16/19   M3039            45:54.0   9:14
   73  1905 MARY MOORE                 26   4/8    F1729            45:59.2   9:16
   74   306 JOE GIANETTI               49  13/16   M4049            46:12.4   9:18
   75  1912 MARIA PABON                50   1/4    F5059            46:54.0   9:27
   76  1904 MELISSA CLARK              28   5/8    F1729            47:01.8   9:28
   77  1416 JAMES VIEU                 50  14/16   M4049            47:02.8   9:28
   78  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34   6/10   F3039            47:03.1   9:28
   79  1438 JANICE DASSO               50   6/9    F4049            47:05.2   9:29
   80    29 JOHN TESNY                 58  11/17   M5059 EORC       47:08.0   9:29
   81  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47   7/9    F4049            47:39.8   9:36
   82    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  12/17   M5059 EORC       47:40.5   9:36
   83    77 DARLENE WATSON             55   2/4    F5059 EORC       48:02.0   9:40
   84   131 PAT BONNETT                57   3/4    F5059 EORC       48:16.8   9:43
   85  1842 MARK DEAN                  63   4/4    M6069 SMAC       48:35.0   9:47
   86  1902 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            29   6/8    F1729 EORC       48:36.1   9:47
   87  1870 STACY TABB                 39   7/10   F3039            48:46.4   9:49
   88    20 DAVID JOHNSON              34  17/19   M3039 EORC       49:13.7   9:55
   89  1872 HEATHER ROY                37   8/10   F3039            49:24.5   9:57
   90   318 DON TAUER                  50  15/16   M4049            49:41.2  10:00
   91  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   2/3    M0116            50:07.3  10:05
   92  1907 PAUL COONEY                35  18/19   M3039            50:14.5  10:07
   93  1906 MELISSA COONEY             36   9/10   F3039            50:14.7  10:07
   94  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63   7/7    M6099            50:16.4  10:07
   95  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             55  13/17   M5059            50:22.6  10:09
   96  1900 JACK EGAN                  57  14/17   M5059            50:29.8  10:10
   97   767 MARIANN GONZALEZ           41   8/9    F4049            50:48.5  10:14
   98  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   2/3    M7099 GSH        51:05.8  10:17
   99  1850 JANIT ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F7099 EORC       51:05.9  10:17
  100  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50  15/17   M5059            51:50.2  10:26
  101   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         55  16/17   M5059            52:16.1  10:31
  102  1909 TIENEY FARRELL             27   7/8    F1729            53:47.2  10:50
  103  1910 STACEE CRANE               45   9/9    F4049            56:33.1  11:23
  104  1639 DON GRANT                  73   3/3    M7099 SMAC       56:47.1  11:26
  105  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   3/3    M0116            57:08.7* 11:30
  106  1880 TED CASS                   45  16/16   M4049            57:19.5  11:32
  107  1881 FAITH CASS                 14   1/1    F0116            57:19.8  11:32
  108  1901 BRIAN BESKO                37  19/19   M3039            58:40.7  11:49
  109  1249 LINDA WOSKO                56   4/4    F5059            58:51.4  11:51
  110   814 KIM THERIEAU               32  10/10   F3039            59:08.4  11:54
  111  1359 DANELLE DUPONT             27   8/8    F1729            62:43.4  12:38
  112  2931 JOHN PLATA                 53  17/17   M5059 EORC       91:07.0  18:20
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD