Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5 / 5 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   1/11   M1729            17:16.0   5:34
    2   312 JASON BEAVER               14   1/8    M0116            17:39.1   5:41
    3  1833 ALEJANDRO HEUCK            51   1/24   M5059 GSH        18:08.4   5:51
    4   576 JOE CZUPRYNA               30   2/11   M1729            18:16.0   5:53
    5   363 JACOB BREWER               26   3/11   M1729            18:42.0   6:02
    6  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   4/11   M1729 EORC       19:15.5   6:12
    7  1662 VICTOR SHARWENDA           15   2/8    M0116            19:21.2   6:14
    8  1906 MELISSA COONEY             36   1/9    F3039            19:24.8   6:15
    9  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            52   2/24   M5059            19:35.3   6:19
   10  1177 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         28   5/11   M1729 WMDP       19:38.3   6:20
   11  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             40   1/10   M3039            19:52.1   6:24
   12  1890 ART REILLY                 55   3/24   M5059            20:56.6   6:45
   13  1839 MATT WILKINSON             38   2/10   M3039            21:04.0   6:47
   14   695 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         33   2/9    F3039            21:26.8   6:55
   15  1794 RICH LARSEN                64   1/2    M6069            21:38.1   6:58
   16   357 STEVE O'NEIL               64   1/10   M6099 GSH        21:49.8   7:02
   17   471 JEFFREY JENKS              36   3/10   M3039 EORC       21:51.4   7:03
   18  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   4/24   M5059 EORC       21:55.0   7:04
   19     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            58   5/24   M5059 EORC       21:58.6   7:05
   20     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53   6/24   M5059 EORC       22:00.8   7:06
   21  1965 EDWARD PARKER              47   1/16   M4049            22:02.7   7:06
   22  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            42   2/16   M4049 EORC       22:06.1   7:07
   23  1892 JOSEPH SAYLES              33   4/10   M3039            22:08.1   7:08
   24  1823 GEOFFERY OLDMIXON          39   5/10   M3039            22:10.2   7:09
   25   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54   7/24   M5059 EORC       22:18.1   7:11
   26  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               53   8/24   M5059            22:24.8   7:13
   27   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          29   6/11   M1729            22:25.1   7:13
   28   508 JOE NICHOLS                49   3/16   M4049 EORC       22:27.7   7:14
   29  1163 YURY ALTYER                49   4/16   M4049 EORC       22:40.8   7:18
   30  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             61   2/10   M6099 EORC       22:58.7   7:24
   31  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   5/16   M4049            23:42.4   7:38
   32    11 BOB WALCZAK                55   9/24   M5059 EORC       23:49.1   7:40
   33   467 BOB MORIARTY               44   6/16   M4049 EORC       23:51.1   7:41
   34  1184 ROSS HALKET                51  10/24   M5059            23:55.6   7:43
   35  1876 COREY CLARK                29   7/11   M1729            24:05.6   7:46
   36  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE           42   7/16   M4049            24:15.0   7:49
   37  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   6/10   M3039            24:21.5   7:51
   38   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            13   1/3    F0116            24:30.0   7:54
   39  1893 JOHN PLISKA                48   8/16   M4049            24:31.5   7:54
   40  1967 BRIAN MAROOULLIER          20   8/11   M1729            24:34.2   7:55
   41   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   3/10   M6099 SMAC       24:36.4   7:56
   42   480 JON CUMMINGHAM             39   7/10   M3039            24:45.3   7:59
   43  1948 LORI JARRETT               37   3/9    F3039            24:50.1   8:00
   44  1808 MANNY RIVERA               38   9/16   M4049            24:56.9   8:02
   45  1791 DON EDWARDS                53  11/24   M5059            24:57.8   8:03
   46    16 KAREN HINE                 60   1/2    F6069 EORC       25:02.7   8:04
   47  1937 JACOB BELANGER             39   8/10   M3039 EORC       25:06.6   8:05
   48   265 BEN FERRO                  34   9/10   M3039            25:08.1   8:06
   49  1955 AIMEE STHILAIRE            44   1/6    F4049            25:12.9   8:07
   50   946 PAUL GALLAGHER             58  12/24   M5059 EORC       25:16.0   8:08
   51  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   4/10   M6099            25:16.4   8:09
   52  1915 MARTHA BERROUARD           49   2/6    F4049            25:18.5   8:09
   53  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   3/8    M0116            25:19.8   8:10
   54   306 JOE GIANETTI               49  10/16   M4049            25:19.9   8:10
   55     4 BILL THIBAULT              59  13/24   M5059 EORC       25:23.6   8:11
   56  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE               43  11/16   M4049            25:24.1   8:11
   57    51 DENNIS HOGAN               61   5/10   M6099 EORC       25:35.2   8:15
   58  1387 STEVE LANG                 61   6/10   M6099 EORC       25:42.3   8:17
   59  1966 CHI CHUN WONG              29   9/11   M1729            25:42.5   8:17
   60  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   4/9    F3039 EORC       25:49.4   8:19
   61  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50  14/24   M5059            25:51.1   8:20
   62  1170 JAYNE MERCIER              53   1/4    F5059 EORC       25:51.5   8:20
   63  1831 DAVE MORRIE                58  15/24   M5059            26:09.1   8:26
   64  1959 LUBA RAMTUS                33   5/9    F3039            26:14.8   8:27
   65    13 BILL ROMITO                62   7/10   M6099 EORC       26:21.7   8:30
   66   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   3/6    F4049 EORC       26:25.5   8:31
   67   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       53   2/4    F5059 EORC       26:33.1   8:33
   68  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   4/8    M0116            26:38.8   8:35
   69   870 ELENA LANGDON              40   4/6    F4049            26:41.9   8:36
   70   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              54  16/24   M5059 EORC       26:42.9   8:36
   71    29 JOHN TESNY                 58  17/24   M5059 EORC       26:45.7   8:37
   72  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             41  12/16   M4049            26:46.1   8:37
   73  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     24   1/3    F1729            26:51.7   8:39
   74  1082 CARL CIGNONI               65   8/10   M6099            26:58.2   8:41
   75  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34   6/9    F3039            27:01.0   8:42
   76   492 ROBERT LEPAGE              26  10/11   M1729            27:11.7   8:46
   77    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  18/24   M5059 EORC       27:15.9   8:47
   78    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   1/4    M7099            27:25.7   8:50
   79  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN             63   2/2    M6069 EORC       27:44.1   8:56
   80    77 DARLENE WATSON             55   3/4    F5059 EORC       28:14.5   9:06
   81  1944 HEATHER HUMBER             37   7/9    F3039            28:19.1   9:07
   82  1902 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            29   2/3    F1729 EORC       28:23.5   9:09
   83   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              51  19/24   M5059            28:27.7   9:10
   84  1870 STACY TABB                 39   8/9    F3039            28:28.3   9:10
   85   175 NICOLE MULLER              43   5/6    F4049            28:50.5   9:17
   86  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63   9/10   M6099            28:56.9   9:20
   87  1478 BRIAN KANE                 59  20/24   M5059 EORC       28:57.7   9:20
   88  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   2/3    F0116            29:00.2   9:21
   89  1961 ELIZABETH GAUDET           25   3/3    F1729            29:01.2   9:21
   90   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  21/24   M5059            29:10.8   9:24
   91   251 DANIEL ROWE                64  10/10   M6099            29:17.1   9:26
   92  1517 ROBBIE JENKS               13   5/8    M0116 EORC       29:24.3   9:28
   93   318 DON TAUER                  50  22/24   M5059            29:32.8   9:31
   94  1957 PHILIP PANAUS               8   6/8    M0116            29:45.3   9:35
   95  1960 PAUL RANUS                 34  10/10   M3039            29:45.4   9:35
   96  1889 GREG SAMBOR                40  13/16   M4049 EORC       29:49.6   9:36
   97  1962 CHIN MIN WONG              26  11/11   M1729            29:52.4   9:37
   98  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   2/4    M7099 GSH        29:54.9   9:38
   99  1850 JANIT ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F7099 EORC       29:57.8   9:39
  100  1963 ANDREW LEWIS               11   7/8    M0116            29:58.1   9:39
  101  1964 DAVE LEWIS                 43  14/16   M4049            29:58.6   9:39
  102  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             55  23/24   M5059            30:08.0   9:42
  103  1231 MARLENE CONNOR             60   2/2    F6069            31:56.6  10:17
  104    21 BOB MASSARO                72   3/4    M7099 EORC       31:58.0  10:18
  105  1956 MARGARET DANE              46   6/6    F4049            32:25.8  10:27
  106    92 MIKE MUELLER               44  15/16   M4049            33:32.5  10:48
  107   252 COOPER MULLER              15   8/8    M0116            33:32.7  10:48
  108  1954 SARA CRUZ                  35   9/9    F3039            33:43.4  10:52
  109  1279 JEFF HERRICK               59  24/24   M5059            33:45.9  10:53
  110  1881 FAITH CASS                 14   3/3    F0116            33:52.4  10:55
  111  1880 TED CASS                   45  16/16   M4049            33:52.6  10:55
  112  1639 DON GRANT                  74   4/4    M7099 SMAC       35:10.2  11:20
  113  1953 DIANA SYMINKAKIS           52   4/4    F5059            38:16.0  12:19