Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5 / 12 / 16         
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   1/8    M1729            18:45.5   6:03
    2   599 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          31   1/14   M3039            19:00.3   6:08
    3  1837 GLENN CAFFERY              54   1/32   M5059            19:11.0   6:11
    4    58 NORM FULLER                56   2/32   M5059 WMDP       19:15.7   6:12
    5  1794 RICH LARSEN                64   1/2    M6069            19:16.9   6:13
    6  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   2/8    M1729 EORC       19:30.0   6:17
    7  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            52   3/32   M5059            19:35.1   6:19
    8  1836 PETE KAKOS                 39   2/14   M3039 SMAC       20:29.4   6:36
    9  1856 DAVID HAUVER               34   3/14   M3039 EORC       20:39.1   6:39
   10  1878 CHRIS COSMA                38   4/14   M3039            20:52.0   6:43
   11  1853 VEE BUNN                   41   1/21   M4049            20:53.5   6:44
   12  1974 DOUG THEROUX               55   4/32   M5059            21:01.2   6:46
   13  1861 RON BOYDEN                 48   2/21   M4049            21:07.2   6:48
   14  1976 BILLY ROWE                 54   5/32   M5059            21:19.2   6:52
   15  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            42   3/21   M4049 EORC       21:36.1   6:58
   16   422 FRANK RUCKI                66   1/13   M6099 GSH        21:37.5   6:58
   17  1941 BRUCE PLATE                49   4/21   M4049            21:38.2   6:58
   18   155 RICH CLARK                 62   2/13   M6099 GSH        21:40.3   6:59
   19  1875 JENNIFER FLAHERTY          43   1/9    F4049            21:44.9   7:00
   20     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            58   6/32   M5059 EORC       21:51.7   7:03
   21  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               53   7/32   M5059            22:00.7   7:06
   22   508 JOE NICHOLS                49   5/21   M4049 EORC       22:01.5   7:06
   23  1823 GEOFFERY OLDMIXON          39   5/14   M3039            22:05.1   7:07
   24   300 KEN MADAMBA                52   8/32   M5059            22:05.7   7:07
   25  1275 DAN DROHAN                 20   3/8    M1729 EORC       22:09.7   7:08
   26  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   9/32   M5059 EORC       22:18.1   7:11
   27  1892 JOSEPH SAYLES              33   6/14   M3039            22:19.5   7:12
   28     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53  10/32   M5059 EORC       22:22.5   7:13
   29  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   6/21   M4049            22:39.7   7:18
   30   505 MARK BARILE                34   7/14   M3039            22:41.1   7:19
   31   107 JIM RYAN                   64   3/13   M6099            22:46.7   7:20
   32   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          29   4/8    M1729            22:49.3   7:21
   33  1949 RYAN MCNAIR                28   5/8    M1729            22:59.3   7:24
   34   560 LAURIE HERRICK             54   1/9    F5059 EORC       23:15.9*  7:30
   35  1971 GAYE GROLEAU               50   2/9    F5059            23:30.1   7:34
   36  1915 MARTHA BERROUARD           49   2/9    F4049            23:30.9   7:35
   37  1893 JOHN PLISKA                48   7/21   M4049            23:31.5   7:35
   38   700 KEITH HIGGINS              53  11/32   M5059            23:32.7   7:35
   39  1942 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          33   1/23   F3039            23:39.3   7:37
   40  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE           42   8/21   M4049            23:40.6   7:38
   41   467 BOB MORIARTY               44   9/21   M4049 EORC       23:51.9   7:41
   42  1983 SIVAPRAKASH PALANISAMY     30   8/14   M3039            23:54.5   7:42
   43     6 TIM LONDO                  50  12/32   M5059 GSH        24:00.1   7:44
   44  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   9/14   M3039            24:05.4   7:46
   45  1184 ROSS HALKET                51  13/32   M5059            24:05.7   7:46
   46  1966 CHI CHUN WONG              29   6/8    M1729            24:09.3   7:47
   47  1876 COREY CLARK                29   7/8    M1729            24:14.1   7:49
   48   265 BEN FERRO                  34  10/14   M3039            24:18.6   7:50
   49   946 PAUL GALLAGHER             58  14/32   M5059 EORC       24:31.8   7:54
   50   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   4/13   M6099 SMAC       24:33.5   7:55
   51  1977 CHRIS THORNTON             43  10/21   M4049            24:34.7   7:55
   52   108 CRAIG PLANTE               59  15/32   M5059 GRIFF      24:35.7   7:55
   53   480 JON CUMMINGHAM             39  11/14   M3039            24:37.7   7:56
   54  1254 LAUREN KOESTER             39   2/23   F3039            24:39.0   7:57
   55   515 DARYL DELISLE              59  16/32   M5059            24:41.8   7:57
   56  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE               43  11/21   M4049            24:41.8   7:57
   57  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   3/23   F3039 EORC       24:45.4   7:59
   58   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            47  12/21   M4049 EORC       25:01.6   8:04
   59  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME            37  12/14   M3039 EORC       25:04.3   8:05
   60  1387 STEVE LANG                 61   5/13   M6099 EORC       25:05.2   8:05
   61  1791 DON EDWARDS                53  17/32   M5059            25:06.3   8:05
   62  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   1/4    M0116            25:14.4   8:08
   63  1321 CARIA TESTER               40   3/9    F4049            25:17.7   8:09
   64  1887 JACOB BELANGER             39  13/14   M3039 EORC       25:18.1   8:09
   65    51 DENNIS HOGAN               61   6/13   M6099 EORC       25:20.4   8:10
   66  1984 MAURA MEUNIER              34   4/23   F3039            25:22.4   8:10
   67  1948 LORI JARRETT               37   5/23   F3039            25:24.4   8:11
   68  1060 DAVID ARONSON              60   7/13   M6099            25:27.7   8:12
   69  1851 DON BESANCON               52  18/32   M5059            25:30.9   8:13
   70  1451 BETTY QUINN                65   1/1    F6099            25:43.3*  8:17
   71  1959 LUBA RAMTUS                33   6/23   F3039            25:44.2   8:18
   72  1889 GREG SAMBOR                40  13/21   M4049 EORC       25:46.0   8:18
   73  1416 JAMES VIEU                 50  14/21   M4049            25:48.1   8:19
   74  1808 MANNY RIVERA               38  15/21   M4049            25:51.6   8:20
   75  1848 NATALIE ASSELIN            27   1/5    F1729            25:52.5   8:20
   76  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     24   2/5    F1729            25:56.5   8:21
   77    13 BILL ROMITO                62   8/13   M6099 EORC       25:59.5   8:22
   78  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN             63   2/2    M6069 EORC       26:05.7   8:24
   79   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   4/9    F4049 EORC       26:10.1   8:26
   80  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         36   7/23   F3039            26:14.5   8:27
   81    45 WINSTON NUNES              67   9/13   M6099 GSH        26:19.1   8:29
   82  1935 JOHN HALPIN                49  16/21   M4049            26:20.8   8:29
   83  1975 JAYNE MERCIER              53   3/9    F5059 EORC       26:21.2   8:29
   84  1972 ERIN FERRARO               30   8/23   F3039            26:23.0   8:30
   85  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             41  17/21   M4049            26:37.8   8:35
   86  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   2/4    M0116            26:43.4   8:37
   87  1115 JIM PLAZA                  63  10/13   M6099            26:48.3   8:38
   88  1911 ROSALY RONDEAU             35   9/23   F3039            26:49.3   8:38
   89    55 DICK MURPHY                70  11/13   M6099 EORC       26:49.5   8:39
   90    29 JOHN TESNY                 58  19/32   M5059 EORC       26:50.7   8:39
   91  1478 BRIAN KANE                 59  20/32   M5059 EORC       27:03.4   8:43
   92  1985 JEN HALPIN                 35  10/23   F3039            27:09.2   8:45
   93  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34  11/23   F3039            27:09.7   8:45
   94       MICHELL SANTANGELO         45   5/9    F4049            27:12.8   8:46
   95  1968 DANIELLE NOE               32  12/23   F3039            27:17.7   8:48
   96  1978 ALISON CRONIN              36  13/23   F3039            27:22.1   8:49
   97  1943 JULIET LOCKE               34  14/23   F3039            27:24.3   8:50
   98  1831 DAVE MORRIE                58  21/32   M5059            27:34.7   8:53
   99   667 NANCY JENKS                36  15/23   F3039 EORC       27:35.1   8:53
  100   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              51  22/32   M5059            27:35.9   8:53
  101  1970 MICHAEL KACMBACH           59  23/32   M5059            27:36.5   8:54
  102   175 NICOLE MULLER              43   6/9    F4049            27:36.5   8:54
  103    92 MIKE MUELLER               44  18/21   M4049            27:37.0   8:54
  104  1902 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            29   3/5    F1729 EORC       27:55.2   9:00
  105  1962 CHI MIN WONG               26   8/8    M1729            28:06.4   9:03
  106   328 MARK CHMIEL                50  24/32   M5059            28:10.1   9:04
  107  1986 BETHANY TABB               34  16/23   F3039            28:18.8   9:07
  108  1300 TYLER TUMAS                17   3/4    M0116            28:25.1   9:09
  109  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63  12/13   M6099            28:25.6   9:09
  110  1299 LYNAN CERRUTI              40  17/23   F3039            28:26.7   9:10
  111   392 CORLISS BEAULIEU           56  25/32   M5059            28:30.3   9:11
  112  1866 KIMBERLY SEAVER            35  18/23   F3039            28:32.7   9:12
  113  1857 MARK MCCOMBE               41  19/21   M4049            28:32.9   9:12
  114   112 TOM CONLIN                 75   1/3    M7099 OGRC       28:33.0   9:12
  115  1912 MARIA PABON                50   4/9    F5059            28:39.7   9:14
  116  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47   7/9    F4049            28:52.7   9:18
  117    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  26/32   M5059 EORC       28:53.4   9:18
  118    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  27/32   M5059 EORC       28:59.2   9:20
  119  1979 PHILANA PANTUS             12   1/2    F0116            29:02.6   9:21
  120  1973 CINDY DREWNOWSKI           41   8/9    F4049            29:06.2   9:23
  121    77 DARLENE WATSON             55   5/9    F5059 EORC       29:08.2   9:23
  122   251 DANIEL ROWE                64  13/13   M6099            29:08.7   9:23
  123  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             55  28/32   M5059            29:27.2   9:29
  124   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  29/32   M5059            29:40.8   9:34
  125   127 ROBERT LEPAGE              54  30/32   M5059 EORC       29:42.1   9:34
  126  1920 ANN DALTON                 52   6/9    F5059            30:37.1   9:52
  127  1303 STEPHEN MURPHY             51  31/32   M5059            30:38.6   9:52
  128  1963 ANDREW LEWIS               11   4/4    M0116            30:44.0   9:54
  129  1850 JANIT ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F7099 EORC       30:47.4   9:55
  130  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   2/3    M7099 GSH        30:47.5   9:55
  131  1901 BRIAN BESKO                37  14/14   M3039            31:38.5  10:12
  132  1956 MARGARET DANE              46   9/9    F4049            32:10.8  10:22
  133  1231 MARLENE CONNOR             60   1/2    F6069            32:12.5  10:22
  134  1874 ASHLEY ANDREWS             32  19/23   F3039            32:30.1  10:28
  135    21 BOB MASSARO                72   3/3    M7099 EORC       32:40.4  10:31
  136  1249 LINDA WOSKO                56   7/9    F5059            33:01.7  10:38
  137  1849 MARIE ASSELIN              59   8/9    F5059            33:41.3  10:51
  138  1921 MELINDA MORAN              61   2/2    F6069            33:50.3  10:54
  139  1982 TAMARA GEFFIN              33  20/23   F3039            33:53.1  10:55
  140  1980 KATHLEEN SPAULDING         32  21/23   F3039            33:53.2  10:55
  141  1981 DANINELLE DUGRE            33  22/23   F3039            33:53.3  10:55
  142  1969 NADIA GOLUVHIK             29   4/5    F1729            33:59.8  10:57
  143  1918 JACKLYN PLISKA             13   2/2    F0116            34:04.1  10:58
  144   675 JON CULLINS                43  20/21   M4049            34:35.0  11:08
  145  1867 PAUL DAVILLI               43  21/21   M4049            34:35.2  11:08
  146  1359 DANELLE DUPONT             27   5/5    F1729            34:44.2  11:11
  147   814 KIM THERIEAU               32  23/23   F3039            35:33.8  11:27
  148  1953 DIANA SYMINKAKIS           52   9/9    F5059            38:02.7  12:15
  149  2931 JOHN PLATA                 53  32/32   M5059 EORC       51:36.0  16:37
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD