Page 1
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5 / 19  / 16        
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             29   1/7    M1729            28:59.8   5:50
    2  1833 ALEJANDRO HEUCK            51   1/23   M5059 GSH        30:19.8*  6:07
    3    71 CARLOS RIVERA              41   1/16   M4049 GSH        31:32.9   6:21
    4  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   2/7    M1729 EORC       31:42.5   6:23
    5  1988 MELISSA COONEY             36   1/8    F3039            31:48.9*  6:24
    6  1837 GLENN CAFFERY              54   2/23   M5059            31:51.6*  6:25
    7  1987 JACKIE EVANS               40   1/10   F4049            33:43.1*  6:47
    8  1856 DAVID HAUVER               34   1/11   M3039 EORC       33:54.7   6:50
    9  1836 PETE KAKOS                 39   2/11   M3039 SMAC       33:56.7   6:50
   10   101 VIN GAROFOLI               60   1/4    M6069 CMS        35:33.7   7:10
   11  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   2/16   M4049            35:39.7   7:11
   12  1853 VEE BUNN                   41   3/16   M4049            35:58.2   7:15
   13  1941 BRUCE PLATE                49   4/16   M4049            36:06.0   7:16
   14  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            42   5/16   M4049 EORC       36:11.7   7:17
   15  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               53   3/23   M5059            36:19.3   7:19
   16  1976 BILLY ROWE                 54   4/23   M5059            36:37.4   7:23
   17  1892 JOSEPH SAYLES              33   3/11   M3039            36:46.2   7:24
   18   471 JEFFREY JENKS              36   4/11   M3039 EORC       36:50.4   7:25
   19  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         45   6/16   M4049 EORC       36:50.5   7:25
   20   508 JOE NICHOLS                49   7/16   M4049 EORC       36:57.0   7:26
   21  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   5/23   M5059 EORC       37:35.4   7:34
   22  1991 MICHAEL SHEA               31   5/11   M3039 EORC       37:38.8   7:35
   23  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   41   2/10   F4049 EORC       37:46.2   7:36
   24  1894 TED HALE                   62   2/4    M6069            37:55.5   7:38
   25  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             61   1/9    M6099 EORC       38:07.6   7:41
   26   744 SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY      57   6/23   M5059 CMS        38:17.5   7:43
   27  1915 MARTHA BERROUARD           49   3/10   F4049            38:53.7   7:50
   28   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          29   3/7    M1729            39:06.4   7:53
   29  1897 SARAH LAVERTUE             27   1/2    F1729 RYH        39:25.7   7:56
   30  1184 ROSS HALKET                51   7/23   M5059            39:33.3   7:58
   31   515 DARYL DELISLE              59   8/23   M5059            39:40.0   7:59
   32  1794 RICH LARSEN                64   3/4    M6069            39:53.3   8:02
   33    58 NORM FULLER                56   9/23   M5059 WMDP       39:53.5   8:02
   34  1949 RYAN MCNAIR                28   4/7    M1729            39:58.5   8:03
   35   480 JON CUMMINGHAM             39   6/11   M3039            40:16.9   8:07
   36  1199 JARED COUSINEAU            39   7/11   M3039            40:24.2   8:08
   37  1955 AIMEE STHILAIRE            44   4/10   F4049            40:27.6   8:09
   38  1876 COREY CLARK                29   5/7    M1729            40:29.7   8:09
   39  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   1/4    M0116            40:34.1   8:10
   40  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   2/4    M0116            40:45.8*  8:13
   41  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   8/11   M3039            40:54.2   8:14
   42   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   2/9    M6099 SMAC       40:56.9   8:15
   43  1851 DON BESANCON               52  10/23   M5059            41:02.4   8:16
   44   265 BEN FERRO                  34   9/11   M3039            41:11.4   8:18
   45    16 KAREN HINE                 60   1/1    F6069 EORC       41:25.8   8:21
   46   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   5/10   F4049 EORC       41:56.2   8:27
   47  1791 DON EDWARDS                53  11/23   M5059            42:06.1   8:29
   48  1891 AXEL CRUZ                  25   6/7    M1729            42:15.8   8:31
   49  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   2/8    F3039 EORC       42:19.9   8:31
   50   946 PAUL GALLAGHER             58  12/23   M5059 EORC       42:20.4   8:32
   51  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN             63   4/4    M6069 EORC       42:21.0   8:32
   52  1060 DAVID ARONSON              60   3/9    M6099            42:25.2   8:33
   53  1968 DANIELLE NOE               32   3/8    F3039            42:29.5   8:33
   54  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME            37  10/11   M3039 EORC       42:35.9   8:35
   55  1972 ERIN FERRARO               30   4/8    F3039            42:38.9   8:35
   56  1864 NOAH SOUTIER               14   3/4    M0116            42:54.0   8:38
   57  1889 GREG SAMBOR                40   8/16   M4049 EORC       42:54.1   8:38
   58  1387 STEVE LANG                 61   4/9    M6099 EORC       43:06.3   8:41
   59  1990 SEAN SYLVESTER             44   9/16   M4049            43:09.7   8:41
   60  1975 JAYNE MERCIER              53   1/2    F5059 EORC       43:13.4   8:42
   61     4 BILL THIBAULT              59  13/23   M5059 EORC       43:17.6   8:43
   62   306 JOE GIANETTI               49  10/16   M4049            43:25.1   8:45
   63    51 DENNIS HOGAN               61   5/9    M6099 EORC       43:40.1   8:48
   64     3 STEPHEN PENNA              60  14/23   M5059 EORC       43:40.3   8:48
   65  1989 SAM SCHROETER              28   7/7    M1729            43:48.8   8:49
   66  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   6/9    M6099            44:32.9   8:58
   67    29 JOHN TESNY                 58  15/23   M5059 EORC       44:39.6   9:00
   68  1115 JIM PLAZA                  63   7/9    M6099            44:43.7   9:00
   69  1978 ALISON CRONIN              36   5/8    F3039            44:45.3   9:01
   70  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         36   6/8    F3039            44:51.4   9:02
   71    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  16/23   M5059 EORC       45:00.9   9:04
   72  1863 ANITA SOUTLER              47   6/10   F4049            45:08.9   9:05
   73  1868 CAREY DOUGLAS              49   7/10   F4049            45:08.9   9:05
   74  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34   7/8    F3039            45:21.3   9:08
   75   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              51  17/23   M5059            45:22.8   9:08
   76  1416 JAMES VIEU                 50  11/16   M4049            45:26.7   9:09
   77  1904 MELISSA CLARK              28   2/2    F1729            45:40.3   9:12
   78  1438 JANICE DASSO               50   8/10   F4049            45:40.4   9:12
   79   175 NICOLE MULLER              43   9/10   F4049            45:53.0   9:14
   80    92 MIKE MUELLER               44  12/16   M4049            45:53.4   9:14
   81    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   1/1    M7099            46:42.4   9:24
   82  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50  18/23   M5059            46:47.1   9:25
   83  1900 JACK EGAN                  57  19/23   M5059            46:52.2   9:26
   84   251 DANIEL ROWE                64   8/9    M6099            47:04.8   9:29
   85   328 MARK CHMIEL                50  20/23   M5059            47:07.6   9:29
   86  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             41  13/16   M4049            47:36.3   9:35
   87  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63   9/9    M6099            48:05.9   9:41
   88   667 NANCY JENKS                36   8/8    F3039 EORC       48:10.4   9:42
   89   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  21/23   M5059            48:26.2   9:45
   90  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47  10/10   F4049            49:36.1   9:59
   91    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  22/23   M5059 EORC       49:37.1   9:59
   92  1517 ROBBIE JENKS               13   4/4    M0116 EORC       49:38.6  10:00
   93   318 DON TAUER                  50  23/23   M5059            50:46.4  10:13
   94  1901 BRIAN BESKO                37  11/11   M3039            51:47.5  10:26
   95    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          58   2/2    F5059            52:01.0  10:28
   96  1850 JANIT ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F7099 EORC       52:41.7  10:37
   97   675 JON CULLINS                43  14/16   M4049            62:22.9  12:33
   98  1867 PAUL DAVILLI               43  15/16   M4049            62:51.4  12:39
   99  1992 JOE MISTERKA               41  16/16   M4049            64:23.7  12:58
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD