Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 2 - June 20, 2016
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  5/9/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk2  Pace  Poin   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   139 PETER FRATINI              51   1/6    M5059 GSH          17:52*  5:58 1000
    2  3226 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          31   1/10   M3039              18:20   6:07  974
    3  1974 JOHN FULLER                29   1/7    M1729              18:47   6:16  951
    4  3264 JARED DEMAIO               18   2/7    M1729              19:17   6:26  927
    5  1703 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             32   2/10   M3039 EORC         19:22   6:28  922
    6  2991 ALEJANDRO PAREDES          37   3/10   M3039              19:55   6:39  897
    7  3150 OWEN BANNISH               22   3/7    M1729              20:30   6:50  871
    8  3056 MATTHEW BOYDEN             31   4/10   M3039              20:32   6:51  870
    9  3369 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   1/4    M4049              20:39   6:53  865
   10   155 RICHARD CLARK              62   1/5    M6099              20:52   6:58  856
   11  2370 JOE NICHOLS                49   2/4    M4049 EORC         21:02   7:01  849
   12     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            58   2/6    M5059 EORC         21:05   7:02  847
   13  1670 MARCO TRASK                26   4/7    M1729              21:10   7:04  844
   14  1197 BRIAN ST JEAN              56   3/6    M5059 EORC         21:13   7:05  842
   15  2915 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          39   5/10   M3039              21:30   7:10  831
   16  3377 SEAN HARPER                27   5/7    M1729              21:37   7:13  826
   17    31 JONI BEAUVAIS              31   1/9    F3039 EORC         21:47   7:16 1000
   18  4277 JASON LABRIE               36   6/10   M3039              21:56   7:19  815
   19  4272 JEREMY CIGAL               36   7/10   M3039              22:28   7:30  795
   20  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   8/10   M3039              22:44   7:35  786
   21  2361 DANIEL CLARK               63   2/5    M6099              23:21   7:47  765
   22  3399 SONNY HENG                 25   6/7    M1729              23:25   7:49  763
   23  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE               43   3/4    M4049              23:37   7:53  756
   24  4329 KRISTA WALKER              38   2/9    F3039              24:12   8:04  899
   25  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   1/5    M0116              24:28   8:10  730
   26   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   1/2    F4049              24:28   8:10  890
   27   887 MAKENZI RITCHIE            13   1/3    F0116              24:29   8:10  889
   28  1959 LUBA PANTUS                33   3/9    F3039              24:32   8:11  888
   29     4 WILLIAM THIBAULT           59   4/6    M5059              24:33   8:11  727
   30  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   2/5    M0116              24:46   8:16  721
   31  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   2/3    F0116              25:41   8:34  848
   32  2545 ZUZANNA HITCHCOCK           9   3/3    F0116              25:51   8:37  842
   33  1214 NOLAN POULIOT               8   3/5    M0116              26:17   8:46  679
   34  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   3/5    M6099 GSH          27:12   9:04  657
   35  1213 AMBER POULIOT              30   4/9    F3039              27:48   9:16  783
   36  2999 NICOLE MULE                28   1/4    F1729              28:03   9:21  776
   37  2932 PHILIP PANTUS               8   4/5    M0116              28:18   9:26  631
   38  1960 PAUL PANTUS                35   9/10   M3039              28:24   9:28  629
   39   127 BOB LEPAGE                 54   5/6    M5059              28:36   9:32  624
   40   262 DAN TOWLE                  55   6/6    M5059 EORC         28:40   9:34  623
   41  3354 JOSHUA CURD                28   7/7    M1729              28:55   9:39  617
   42  3385 VALERIE SMART              38   5/9    F3039              29:31   9:51  738
   43  3676 ANNETTE LALLY              51   1/2    F5059              29:40   9:54  734
   44  2547 ANIA HITCHCOCK             35   6/9    F3039              30:03  10:01  724
   45  1861 KRISTI CIGAL               30   7/9    F3039              30:03  10:01  724
   46  1956 MARGARET DANE              46   2/2    F4049              30:48  10:16  707
   47  3326 NATHAN RITCHIE             13   5/5    M0116              31:19  10:27  570
   48  1481 HALEY LEPAGE               24   2/4    F1729              31:22  10:28  694
   49   160 MELISSA STELLO             24   3/4    F1729              31:38  10:33  688
   50  2295 JASON MULARSKI             31  10/10   M3039              31:48  10:36  562
   51    21 BOB MASSARO                72   4/5    M6099 EORC         31:53  10:38  560
   52  1850 JANET ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F6099 EORC         32:03  10:41  679
   53  3384 DEAN BERRY                 41   4/4    M4049              32:48  10:56  544
   54  3302 RICHARD ZBROZEK            69   5/5    M6099 HTC          33:28  11:10  533
   55  2942 VERA TERESHCHUK            27   4/4    F1729              35:26  11:49  614
   56  3076 DIANA SYMIAKAKIS           52   2/2    F5059              37:01  12:21  588
   57  2468 KELLIE GLAZE               31   8/9    F3039              39:17  13:06  554
   58  2362 DEBBY LENTES               34   9/9    F3039              39:52  13:18  546
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD