Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 2 - June 20, 2016
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 3  5/16/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk3  Pace  Poin   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  3226 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          31   1/8    M3039              18:07   6:03 1000
    2  4159 MICHAEL SHEA               31   2/8    M3039 EORC         18:16   6:06  991
    3  1703 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             32   3/8    M3039 EORC         19:04   6:22  949
    4  1974 JOHN FULLER                29   1/4    M1729              20:24   6:48  887
    5  3369 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   1/4    M4049              20:37   6:53  878
    6  1197 BRIAN ST JEAN              56   1/6    M5059 EORC         20:43   6:55  874
    7     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            58   2/6    M5059 EORC         20:48   6:56  870
    8  2370 JOE NICHOLS                49   2/4    M4049 EORC         21:10   7:04  855
    9  3056 MATTHEW BOYDEN             31   4/8    M3039              21:17   7:06  850
   10  1670 MARCO TRASK                26   2/4    M1729              21:36   7:12  838
   11   155 RICHARD CLARK              62   1/5    M6099              21:49   7:17  830
   12  4277 JASON LABRIE               36   5/8    M3039              22:10   7:24  817
   13  3399 SONNY HENG                 25   3/4    M1729              22:30   7:30  804
   14  2394 COREY CLARK                29   4/4    M1729              22:34   7:32  802
   15  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   6/8    M3039              22:45   7:35  795
   16  1612 JOSEPH RITCHIE             51   3/6    M5059              23:21   7:47  775
   17  2361 DANIEL CLARK               63   2/5    M6099              23:23   7:48  774
   18  2392 DANIELLE SORCINELLI        30   1/7    F3039              23:37   7:53 1000
   19  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE               43   3/4    M4049              23:55   7:59  757
   20   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   1/2    F4049              24:06   8:02  979
   21  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   1/5    M0116              24:10   8:04  749
   22  4329 KRISTA WALKER              38   2/7    F3039              24:14   8:05  974
   23   887 MAKENZI RITCHIE            13   1/4    F0116              24:20   8:07  969
   24  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   2/5    M0116              24:22   8:08  743
   25     4 WILLIAM THIBAULT           59   4/6    M5059              24:52   8:18  728
   26   127 BOB LEPAGE                 54   5/6    M5059              25:23   8:28  713
   27  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   2/4    F0116              25:45   8:35  916
   28  1960 PAUL PANTUS                35   7/8    M3039              25:45   8:35  703
   29  2545 ZUZANNA HITCHCOCK           9   3/4    F0116              25:54   8:38  911
   30  4272 JEREMY CIGAL               36   8/8    M3039              25:55   8:39  698
   31  1213 AMBER POULIOT              30   3/7    F3039              27:21   9:07  862
   32   262 DAN TOWLE                  55   6/6    M5059 EORC         27:59   9:20  647
   33  2999 NICOLE MULE                28   1/3    F1729              28:25   9:29  830
   34  3385 VALERIE SMART              38   4/7    F3039              28:29   9:30  828
   35  1979 PHILIP PANTUS               8   3/5    M0116              28:35   9:32  633
   36  1959 LUBA PANTUS                33   5/7    F3039              28:36   9:32  825
   37  4087 NOLAN POULIOT               8   4/5    M0116              29:02   9:41  623
   38  3326 NATHAN RITCHIE             13   5/5    M0116              29:38   9:53  611
   39  3676 ANNETTE LALLY              51   1/2    F5059              29:45   9:55  793
   40  2546 ALEKSANDRA HITCHCOCK       12   4/4    F0116              30:01  10:01  786
   41  1481 HALEY LEPAGE               24   2/3    F1729              30:05  10:02  784
   42  2547 ANIA HITCHCOCK             35   6/7    F3039              30:22  10:08  777
   43  1956 MARGARET DANE              46   2/2    F4049              30:37  10:13  770
   44   160 MELISSA STELLO             24   3/3    F1729              31:22  10:28  752
   45    21 BOB MASSARO                72   3/5    M6099 EORC         31:22  10:28  577
   46  1850 JANET ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F6099 EORC         31:35  10:32  747
   47  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   4/5    M6099 GSH          31:35  10:32  573
   48  2468 KELLIE GLAZE               31   7/7    F3039              32:38  10:53  723
   49  3302 RICHARD ZBROZEK            69   5/5    M6099 HTC          33:24  11:08  542
   50  3384 DEAN BERRY                 41   4/4    M4049              33:58  11:20  533
   51  3076 DIANA SYMIAKAKIS           52   2/2    F5059              36:13  12:05  651