Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 2 - June 20, 2016
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 4  5/23/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk4  Pace  Poin   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   990 BRUCE CHRISTENSEN          48   1/5    M4049 SOUND RUN    18:18   6:06 1000
    2  1974 JOHN FULLER                29   1/4    M1729              18:40   6:14  980
    3  1251 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            52   1/6    M5059              18:49   6:17  972
    4  4159 MICHAEL SHEA               31   1/8    M3039 EORC         20:31   6:51  891
    5  3369 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   2/5    M4049              20:37   6:53  887
    6  1670 MARCO TRASK                26   2/4    M1729              20:39   6:53  886
    7     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            58   2/6    M5059 EORC         20:52   6:58  877
    8  1197 BRIAN ST JEAN              56   3/6    M5059 EORC         21:05   7:02  868
    9  3056 MATTHEW BOYDEN             31   2/8    M3039              21:11   7:04  864
   10   155 RICHARD CLARK              62   1/5    M6099              21:16   7:06  860
   11  3365 SEAN COSTELLO              16   1/5    M0116              21:34   7:12  848
   12  2370 JOE NICHOLS                49   3/5    M4049 EORC         21:35   7:12  847
   13  2915 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          39   3/8    M3039              21:40   7:14  844
   14  4277 JASON LABRIE               36   4/8    M3039              21:55   7:19  834
   15  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   5/8    M3039              22:33   7:31  811
   16  1230 BRIANNA CHAROW             13   1/5    F0116              22:58   7:40 1000
   17  1612 JOSEPH RITCHIE             51   4/6    M5059              23:00   7:40  795
   18  2361 DANIEL CLARK               63   2/5    M6099              23:10   7:44  789
   19  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   2/5    M0116              23:41   7:54  772
   20  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE               43   4/5    M4049              23:55   7:59  765
   21  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   3/5    M0116              24:05   8:02  759
   22  4329 KRISTA WALKER              38   1/7    F3039              24:06   8:02  952
   23  2916 DON EDWARDS                53   5/6    M5059              24:16   8:06  754
   24   887 MAKENZI RITCHIE            13   2/5    F0116              24:51   8:17  923
   25  1171 STEPHANIE HOSMER           21   1/2    F1729              25:19   8:27  907
   26  2546 ALEKSANDRA HITCHCOCK       12   3/5    F0116              25:21   8:27  905
   27  4272 JEREMY CIGAL               36   6/8    M3039              25:21   8:27  721
   28   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   1/2    F4049              25:22   8:28  905
   29  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   4/5    F0116              26:38   8:53  862
   30  3667 KRISTEN LALLY              14   5/5    F0116              26:40   8:54  861
   31  1213 AMBER POULIOT              30   2/7    F3039              27:12   9:04  844
   32  3249 RICHIE SMALL               57   6/6    M5059              27:30   9:10  665
   33  3354 JOSHUA CURD                28   3/4    M1729              27:53   9:18  656
   34  1959 LUBA PANTUS                33   3/7    F3039              28:10   9:24  815
   35  1979 PHILIP PANTUS               8   4/5    M0116              28:11   9:24  649
   36  3326 NATHAN RITCHIE             13   5/5    M0116              28:46   9:36  636
   37  1175 NICHOLAS GEDMIN            38   7/8    M3039              28:55   9:39  633
   38  3676 ANNETTE LALLY              51   1/2    F5059              28:58   9:40  792
   39  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              72   3/5    M6099 EORC         29:00   9:40  631
   40  1177 MICHAEL SKROCZKY           25   4/4    M1729              29:32   9:51  619
   41  1481 HALEY LEPAGE               24   2/2    F1729              29:59  10:00  765
   42  3385 VALERIE SMART              38   4/7    F3039              30:00  10:00  765
   43  2547 ANIA HITCHCOCK             35   5/7    F3039              30:10  10:04  761
   44  1861 KRISTI CIGAL               30   6/7    F3039              30:10  10:04  760
   45  3122 LUKE BAILLARGEON           35   8/8    M3039              30:39  10:13  597
   46  1956 MARGARET DANE              46   2/2    F4049              31:50  10:37  721
   47  3384 DEAN BERRY                 41   5/5    M4049              32:34  10:52  562
   48  1850 JANET ROMAYKO              70   1/2    F6099 EORC         32:46  10:56  700
   49  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   4/5    M6099 GSH          32:47  10:56  558
   50  3302 RICHARD ZBROZEK            69   5/5    M6099 HTC          32:59  11:00  554
   51   628 SHANNON FRISTIK            34   7/7    F3039              34:14  11:25  670
   52  3038 VICKIE QUAGLIAROLI         62   2/2    F6099              34:45  11:35  660
   53  3076 DIANA SYMIAKAKIS           52   2/2    F5059              35:52  11:58  640