Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5 / 26 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   312 JASON BEAVER               15   1/10   M0116            18:03.7   5:49
    2  1662 VICTOR SHARWENDA           15   2/10   M0116            19:07.1   6:10
    3  1183 GARETH BUCKLEY             40   1/16   M4049            19:17.2   6:13
    4  1991 MICHAEL SHEA               31   1/16   M3039 EORC       19:27.7   6:16
    5  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            52   1/31   M5059            19:30.0   6:17
    6  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   1/8    M1729 EORC       19:38.7   6:20
    7   721 DENNIS BEAVER              17   2/8    M1729            19:42.7   6:21
    8    58 NORM FULLER                56   2/31   M5059 WMDP       19:46.1   6:22
    9  1996 CARL WERENSKI              14   3/10   M0116            19:56.4   6:26
   10  1856 DAVID HAUVER               34   2/16   M3039 EORC       20:44.2   6:41
   11  1703 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             32   3/16   M3039 EORC       20:50.9   6:43
   12  1899 CORY MACDONALD             40   2/16   M4049            21:15.2   6:51
   13  2000 MELISSA COONEY             37   1/17   F3039            21:24.5   6:54
   14  1941 BRUCE PLATE                49   3/16   M4049            21:26.8   6:55
   15  1999 MARCO TRASK                27   3/8    M1729            21:28.4   6:55
   16  1878 CHRIS COSMA                38   4/16   M3039            21:37.3   6:58
   17  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            42   4/16   M4049 EORC       21:58.4   7:05
   18  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               53   3/31   M5059            22:02.0   7:06
   19   508 JOE NICHOLS                49   5/16   M4049 EORC       22:11.8   7:09
   20   422 FRANK RUCKI                66   1/13   M6069 GSH        22:15.9   7:10
   21  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   4/31   M5059 EORC       22:22.7   7:13
   22   505 MARK BARILE                34   5/16   M3039            22:25.9   7:14
   23  1861 RON BOYDEN                 48   6/16   M4049            22:25.9   7:14
   24  1995 GRAHAM WARDER              56   5/31   M5059            22:30.3   7:15
   25   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          29   4/8    M1729            22:38.8   7:18
   26  2009 SARAH PRINGLE              33   2/17   F3039 GSH        22:39.5   7:18
   27  1864 NOAH SOUTIER               14   4/10   M0116            22:47.8   7:21
   28  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         45   7/16   M4049 EORC       22:58.9   7:24
   29  1823 GEOFFERY OLDMIXON          39   6/16   M3039            23:01.1   7:25
   30   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            47   8/16   M4049 EORC       23:09.1   7:28
   31   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54   6/31   M5059 EORC       23:14.8   7:29
   32  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             61   2/13   M6069 EORC       23:20.1   7:31
   33  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   41   1/14   F4049 EORC       23:20.2   7:31
   34  1539 JUSTIN MATTESON            31   7/16   M3039            23:25.7   7:33
   35  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   8/16   M3039            23:30.8   7:35
   36  1664 JOSEPH RITCHIE             51   7/31   M5059            23:35.0   7:36
   37  1024 RICHARD LEHOUILLIER        52   8/31   M5059            23:44.6   7:39
   38   560 LAURIE HERRICK             54   1/6    F5059 EORC       23:56.6*  7:43
   39  1184 ROSS HALKET                51   9/31   M5059            23:56.7   7:43
   40  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         40   9/16   M4049 EORC       24:09.8   7:47
   41  1162 DALE EDWARDS               50  10/31   M5059            24:09.9   7:47
   42  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE           42  10/16   M4049            24:10.3   7:47
   43  1876 COREY CLARK                29   5/8    M1729            24:16.3   7:49
   44  1346 AIDAN FITZIBBONS           12   5/10   M0116            24:20.7   7:51
   45  1997 AAKASH PATEL               17   6/8    M1729            24:21.3   7:51
   46  1942 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          33   3/17   F3039            24:22.6   7:51
   47  2011 ANDREA CASSIDY             33   4/17   F3039            24:26.4   7:52
   48  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   6/10   M0116            24:34.7   7:55
   49   467 BOB MORIARTY               44  11/16   M4049 EORC       24:35.7   7:55
   50   265 BEN FERRO                  34   9/16   M3039            24:37.5   7:56
   51   480 JON CUMMINGHAM             39  10/16   M3039            24:50.1   8:00
   52  1998 LAURA FUSARI               36   5/17   F3039 EORC       24:54.0   8:01
   53     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53  11/31   M5059 EORC       25:01.1   8:04
   54  1195 CHRISTIAN HORNE            30  11/16   M3039            25:05.3   8:05
   55  1889 GREG SAMBOR                40  12/16   M4049 EORC       25:11.9   8:07
   56  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   6/17   F3039 EORC       25:17.1   8:09
   57  1868 CAREY DOUGLAS              50   2/6    F5059 EORC       25:18.7   8:09
   58  1976 BILLY ROWE                 54  12/31   M5059            25:23.0   8:11
   59   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   3/13   M6069 SMAC       25:25.9   8:12
   60  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   7/10   M0116            25:26.4   8:12
   61  2001 BOB MEDICKE                34  12/16   M3039            25:27.4   8:12
   62  1886 RYAN BELL                  31  13/16   M3039            25:40.2   8:16
   63  1321 CARIA TESTER               40   2/14   F4049            25:40.6   8:16
   64  2012 MATHEW RETCHIN             29   7/8    M1729            25:42.2   8:17
   65   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   3/14   F4049 EORC       25:47.2   8:18
   66     4 BILL THIBAULT              59  13/31   M5059 EORC       25:48.8   8:19
   67   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            13   1/3    F0116            25:56.6   8:21
   68  1658 MAKENZI RITCHIE            13   2/3    F0116            25:57.3   8:22
   69    51 DENNIS HOGAN               61   4/13   M6069 EORC       26:00.2   8:23
   70  1791 DON EDWARDS                53  14/31   M5059            26:01.4   8:23
   71  1994 STEVE VIRGADAULA           56  15/31   M5059            26:06.3   8:25
   72  1984 MAURA MEUNIER              34   7/17   F3039            26:09.1   8:26
   73  1060 DAVID ARONSON              60   5/13   M6069            26:16.8   8:28
   74     3 STEPHEN PENNA              60   6/13   M6069 EORC       26:18.7   8:29
   75   515 DARYL DELISLE              59  16/31   M5059            26:23.9   8:30
   76  1451 BETTY QUINN                65   1/4    F6069            26:30.8*  8:32
   77   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI            49  13/16   M4049            26:37.6   8:35
   78    55 DICK MURPHY                70   1/6    M7099 EORC       26:38.6   8:35
   79  1416 JAMES VIEU                 50  17/31   M5059            26:38.6   8:35
   80  1408 SCOTT SANDERSON            52  18/31   M5059            26:41.3   8:36
   81  1948 LORI JARRETT               37   8/17   F3039            26:43.3   8:37
   82  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     24   1/4    F1729            26:44.7   8:37
   83  1916 LAURA BROWN                49   4/14   F4049            26:46.9   8:38
   84  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN             63   7/13   M6069 EORC       26:55.1   8:40
   85  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   3/3    F0116            26:56.7   8:41
   86    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  19/31   M5059 EORC       26:58.2   8:41
   87  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   8/13   M6069            26:59.0   8:42
   88  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME            37  14/16   M3039 EORC       27:07.2   8:44
   89  1478 BRIAN KANE                 59  20/31   M5059 EORC       27:18.7   8:48
   90  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34   9/17   F3039            27:28.4   8:51
   91    16 KAREN HINE                 60   2/4    F6069 EORC       27:31.8   8:52
   92    29 JOHN TESNY                 58  21/31   M5059 EORC       27:32.0   8:52
   93     2 JOEL BOUCHER               62   9/13   M6069 EORC       27:34.4   8:53
   94  1115 JIM PLAZA                  63  10/13   M6069            27:35.4   8:53
   95   251 DANIEL ROWE                64  11/13   M6069            27:36.5   8:54
   96  1211 COLIN FITZGIBBONS          14   8/10   M0116            27:41.2   8:55
   97  2013 STEPHEN SMITH              51  22/31   M5059            27:51.1   8:58
   98  1978 ALISON CRONIN              35  10/17   F3039            27:52.9   8:59
   99    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   2/6    M7099            27:56.6   9:00
  100   328 MARK CHMIEL                50  23/31   M5059            28:02.1   9:02
  101  1944 HEATHER HUMBER             37  11/17   F3039            28:17.1   9:07
  102  1870 STACY TABB                 39  12/17   F3039            28:22.7   9:09
  103  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   5/14   F4049            28:26.5   9:10
  104  1887 JACOB BELANGER             39  15/16   M3039 EORC       28:27.9   9:10
  105   330 ANDY JAFFZ                 64  12/13   M6069            28:41.2   9:14
  106  2017 PHILIP PANTUS               8   9/10   M0116            28:42.4   9:15
  107  1959 LUBA RAMTUS                33  13/17   F3039            28:42.6   9:15
  108  2004 TONIA BELL                 18   2/4    F1729            28:54.3   9:19
  109  2003 ZOE LIPKENS                17   3/4    F1729            28:56.2   9:19
  110  2007 ED BUCKLEY                 58  24/31   M5059 EORC       28:56.9   9:20
  111  2005 JESSICA BOARDWAY           29   4/4    F1729            28:57.1   9:20
  112  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             41  14/16   M4049            28:57.2   9:20
  113    77 DARLENE WATSON             55   3/6    F5059 EORC       29:06.7   9:23
  114  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63  13/13   M6069            29:09.1   9:23
  115  2018 JESSICA DONDI              40   6/14   F4049            29:14.8   9:25
  116   392 CORLISS BEAULIEU           56  25/31   M5059            29:15.8   9:26
  117  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   3/6    M7099 GSH        29:47.9   9:36
  118  2002 MATTHEW NICHOLS            22   8/8    M1729            29:50.0   9:37
  119  2016 MICHELLE CECCHI            50   4/6    F5059            29:58.6   9:39
  120  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47   7/14   F4049            30:08.3   9:42
  121    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  26/31   M5059 EORC       30:09.2   9:43
  122   777 GERRY ROY                  51  27/31   M5059            30:22.6   9:47
  123  1657 NATHAN RITCHIE             13  10/10   M0116            30:28.6   9:49
  124  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             55  28/31   M5059            30:29.4   9:49
  125  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50  29/31   M5059            30:36.2   9:51
  126   767 MARIANN GONZALEZ           41   8/14   F4049            30:55.9   9:58
  127  1968 DANIELLE NOE               32  14/17   F3039            30:58.6   9:59
  128  1303 STEPHEN MURPHY             51  30/31   M5059            30:59.7   9:59
  129  1231 MARLENE CONNOR             60   3/4    F6069            31:32.5  10:10
  130   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  31/31   M5059            31:54.8  10:17
  131  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              72   4/6    M7099 EORC       32:01.6  10:19
  132  2006 KAREN BOYDEN               46   9/14   F4049            32:16.2  10:24
  133  1901 BRIAN BESKO                37  16/16   M3039            32:20.5  10:25
  134  2008 CHELSEA SAMBLE             32  15/17   F3039            32:21.9  10:26
  135  2010 KIM BERNASHE               43  10/14   F4049 EORC       32:39.7  10:31
  136  1863 ANITA SOUTLER              47  11/14   F4049            32:39.7  10:31
  137  1982 TAMARA GEFFIN              33  16/17   F3039            32:51.4  10:35
  138  1980 KATHLEEN SPAULDING         33  17/17   F3039            32:52.7  10:35
  139    21 BOB MASSARO                72   5/6    M7099 EORC       33:05.9  10:40
  140  1867 PAUL DAVILLI               43  15/16   M4049            33:24.0  10:46
  141  1921 MELINDA MORAN              61   4/4    F6069            33:27.4  10:47
  142   675 JON CULLINS                43  16/16   M4049            33:32.2  10:48
  143  1849 MARIE ASSELIN              59   5/6    F5059            33:41.2  10:51
  144  1930 CYNTHIA GAUDET             56   6/6    F5059            33:44.9  10:52
  145  1639 DON GRANT                  74   6/6    M7099 SMAC       35:27.2  11:25
  146  2015 MICHELLE MAAS              42  12/14   F4049            36:39.6  11:48
  147  2014 LAUNA WENTWORTH            49  13/14   F4049            40:46.3  13:08
  148  1210 KATHERINE PIEDRA           42  14/14   F4049            40:46.3  13:08
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD