Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 2 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  2029 LIAM GARVEY                20   1/19   M1729            16:18.6   5:15
    2  2019 DEAN VOGEL                 17   2/19   M1729            16:39.0*  5:22
    3   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   1/14   M3039            17:44.4   5:43
    4   312 JASON BEAVER               15   1/7    M0116            17:50.4   5:45
    5  2020 BENNETT MOUNTAIN           17   3/19   M1729            18:03.8   5:49
    6  2028 BILL CARROLL               16   2/7    M0116 GSH        18:06.2   5:50
    7  1554 ROB LANDRY                 47   1/17   M4049 GSH        18:06.6   5:50
    8  1662 VICTOR SHARWENDA           15   3/7    M0116            18:22.4   5:55
    9  1794 RICH LARSEN                64   1/12   M6069            18:50.9   6:04
   10  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            53   1/30   M5059            18:53.0   6:05
   11   721 DENNIS BEAVER              17   4/19   M1729            18:58.9   6:07
   12  2045 GARETH BUCKLEY             40   2/17   M4049            19:02.2   6:08
   13  2039 SERGIO BRENA               51   2/30   M5059            19:11.0   6:11
   14  1991 MICHAEL SHEA               31   2/14   M3039 EORC       19:11.7   6:11
   15  2000 MELISSA COONEY             37   1/20   F3039            19:16.0   6:13
   16    58 NORM FULLER                56   3/30   M5059 WMDP       19:33.6   6:18
   17  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   5/19   M1729 EORC       19:39.5   6:20
   18  1899 CORY MACDONALD             40   3/17   M4049            20:15.4   6:32
   19  2031 ANNIE PAREDES              35   2/20   F3039            20:16.0   6:32
   20  2041 SEAN EGAN                  21   6/19   M1729            20:36.2   6:38
   21  1861 RON BOYDEN                 48   4/17   M4049            20:48.1   6:42
   22  2036 DAN KORPITA                26   7/19   M1729            20:54.0   6:44
   23   422 FRANK RUCKI                66   2/12   M6069 GSH        20:59.2*  6:46
   24  2025 MICHAEL HOBERMAN           51   4/30   M5059 SMAC       21:03.3   6:47
   25  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   5/30   M5059 EORC       21:28.0   6:55
   26  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            42   5/17   M4049 EORC       21:32.3   6:56
   27  2026 TANNER WENZEL              17   8/19   M1729            21:36.6   6:58
   28  2042 CHRISTA SYTN               36   3/20   F3039            21:38.3   6:58
   29  1852 NICK FELTON                25   9/19   M1729            21:40.6   6:59
   30  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   6/17   M4049            21:43.0   7:00
   31  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               53   6/30   M5059            21:43.3   7:00
   32  1163 YURY ALTYER                50   7/30   M5059 EORC       21:46.5   7:01
   33   505 MARK BARILE                34   3/14   M3039            22:10.9   7:09
   34   122 KEVIN PFAU                 56   8/30   M5059            22:20.2   7:12
   35  1878 CHRIS COSMA                38   4/14   M3039            22:23.7   7:13
   36   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          29  10/19   M1729            22:25.2   7:13
   37     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53   9/30   M5059 EORC       22:29.5   7:15
   38   806 NMICHAEL PFAU              19  11/19   M1729            22:33.7   7:16
   39  1664 JOSEPH RITCHIE             51  10/30   M5059            22:47.7   7:21
   40  1275 DAN DROHAN                 20  12/19   M1729 EORC       22:52.6   7:22
   41  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             61   3/12   M6069 EORC       22:58.8   7:24
   42  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   41   1/14   F4049 EORC       23:07.1   7:27
   43  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         45   7/17   M4049 EORC       23:18.3   7:31
   44  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE           42   8/17   M4049            23:22.7   7:32
   45  1876 COREY CLARK                29  13/19   M1729            23:24.4   7:33
   46  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   5/14   M3039            23:25.9   7:33
   47  2030 SONNY HENG                 25  14/19   M1729            23:26.7   7:33
   48   700 KEITH HIGGINS              53  11/30   M5059            23:32.8   7:35
   49  1942 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          33   4/20   F3039            23:39.9   7:38
   50   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            13   1/3    F0116            23:40.1   7:38
   51   560 LAURIE HERRICK             54   1/11   F5059 EORC       23:44.2*  7:39
   52  2040 ALAN COPPOLO               40   9/17   M4049            23:45.1   7:39
   53  1184 ROSS HALKET                51  12/30   M5059            23:48.0   7:40
   54  2044 DAVID TESTER               45  10/17   M4049            23:51.6   7:41
   55   467 BOB MORIARTY               44  11/17   M4049 EORC       23:56.9   7:43
   56  1897 SARAH LAVERTUE             27   1/6    F1729 RYH        24:10.9   7:47
   57    16 KAREN HINE                 60   1/4    F6069 EORC       24:11.8   7:48
   58  1955 AIMEE STHILAIRE            45   2/14   F4049            24:12.5   7:48
   59  1889 GREG SAMBOR                40  12/17   M4049 EORC       24:13.3   7:48
   60  2043 ALEX TANCRELL              23   2/6    F1729            24:13.7   7:48
   61  1949 RYAN MCNAIR                28  15/19   M1729            24:15.0   7:49
   62   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54  13/30   M5059 EORC       24:18.5   7:50
   63   265 BEN FERRO                  34   6/14   M3039            24:20.1   7:50
   64  2033 STEPHEN ROSE               44  13/17   M4049            24:20.5   7:51
   65  1998 LAURA FUSARI               36   5/20   F3039 EORC       24:21.4   7:51
   66  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE               43  14/17   M4049            24:29.9   7:54
   67   695 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         33   6/20   F3039            24:36.7   7:56
   68  1380 ZACHARY SPEPCHUK           21  16/19   M1729            24:38.2   7:56
   69  1915 MARTHA BERROUARD           49   3/14   F4049            24:47.3   7:59
   70  2012 MATHEW RETCHIN             29  17/19   M1729            24:54.8   8:02
   71  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME            37   7/14   M3039 EORC       25:08.9   8:06
   72  1658 MAKENZI RITCHIE            13   2/3    F0116            25:09.5   8:06
   73  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   4/7    M0116            25:11.9   8:07
   74    45 WINSTON NUNES              67   4/12   M6069 GSH        25:16.0   8:08
   75   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   5/12   M6069 SMAC       25:20.4   8:10
   76   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   4/14   F4049 EORC       25:25.2   8:11
   77  1868 CAREY DOUGLAS              50   2/11   F5059 EORC       25:26.4   8:12
   78  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   5/7    M0116            25:26.9   8:12
   79   513 RANDY SUJAT                63   6/12   M6069 GSH        25:28.3   8:12
   80  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   7/12   M6069            25:36.7   8:15
   81  1451 BETTY QUINN                65   2/4    F6069            25:48.0*  8:19
   82     4 BILL THIBAULT              59  14/30   M5059 EORC       25:48.9   8:19
   83  1984 MAURA MEUNIER              34   7/20   F3039            25:52.8   8:20
   84  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN             63   8/12   M6069 EORC       25:55.3   8:21
   85  2038 JOE DUBUC                  30   8/14   M3039            26:07.1   8:25
   86  1968 DANIELLE NOE               32   8/20   F3039            26:09.5   8:26
   87  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         36   9/20   F3039            26:11.1   8:26
   88   218 RICK RUBIN                 56  15/30   M5059 EORC       26:14.4   8:27
   89  1887 JACOB BELANGER             39   9/14   M3039 EORC       26:18.1   8:28
   90  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34  10/20   F3039            26:18.8   8:29
   91    55 DICK MURPHY                70   1/7    M7099 EORC       26:31.4   8:33
   92   572 DUFFY MULLER               17  18/19   M1729            26:40.4   8:36
   93  1115 JIM PLAZA                  63   9/12   M6069            26:42.2   8:36
   94    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   2/7    M7099            26:47.3   8:38
   95  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             41  15/17   M4049            26:49.5   8:39
   96  1416 JAMES VIEU                 50  16/30   M5059            26:53.0   8:40
   97     2 JOEL BOUCHER               62  10/12   M6069 EORC       26:55.8   8:41
   98   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              51  17/30   M5059            26:58.1   8:41
   99  2047 SUE LOROW                  52   3/11   F5059            27:16.8   8:47
  100  2027 JENN CICERO                29   3/6    F1729            27:23.9   8:50
  101  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   5/14   F4049            27:30.2   8:52
  102  1960 PAUL RANUS                 35  10/14   M3039            27:30.5   8:52
  103    29 JOHN TESNY                 58  18/30   M5059 EORC       27:35.4   8:53
  104  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   3/3    F0116            27:41.0   8:55
  105  2007 ED BUCKLEY                 58  19/30   M5059 EORC       27:42.9   8:56
  106  1900 JACK EGAN                  57  20/30   M5059            27:48.0   8:57
  107  2016 MICHELLE CECCHI            50   4/11   F5059            27:54.0   8:59
  108  1944 HEATHER HUMBER             37  11/20   F3039            27:55.2   9:00
  109  1870 STACY TABB                 39  12/20   F3039            27:57.2   9:00
  110     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             37  11/14   M3039 EORC       27:57.4   9:00
  111  1478 BRIAN KANE                 59  21/30   M5059 EORC       28:05.0   9:03
  112  1438 JANICE DASSO               50   5/11   F5059            28:10.9   9:05
  113   492 ROBERT LEPAGE              26  19/19   M1729            28:16.2   9:06
  114  2035 MIKE KORPITA               67  11/12   M6069            28:19.4   9:07
  115   392 CORLISS BEAULIEU           56  22/30   M5059            28:22.0   9:08
  116  2021 JOSE FONTAN                38  12/14   M3039            28:38.5   9:14
  117  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50  23/30   M5059            28:40.2   9:14
  118  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63  12/12   M6069            28:40.7   9:14
  119  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47   6/14   F4049 EORC       28:48.6   9:17
  120    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  24/30   M5059 EORC       28:49.3   9:17
  121  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             55  25/30   M5059            28:50.2   9:17
  122  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   3/7    M7099 GSH        28:55.9   9:19
  123   112 TOM CONLIN                 75   4/7    M7099 OGRC       28:59.0   9:20
  124   722 BEVERLY PFAU               54   6/11   F5059            29:01.0   9:21
  125  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE              39  13/20   F3039 EORC       29:16.9   9:26
  126  1487 MARISA RENTRICE            36  14/20   F3039            29:17.2   9:26
  127  2022 LORETTA KAPINOS            42  16/17   M4049            29:18.8   9:27
  128   767 MARIANN GONZALEZ           41   7/14   F4049            29:31.3   9:31
  129  1872 HEATHER ROY                37  15/20   F3039            29:37.9   9:33
  130  1920 ANN DALTON                 52   7/11   F5059            29:44.2   9:35
  131   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  26/30   M5059            29:49.9   9:37
  132  1901 BRIAN BESKO                37  13/14   M3039            29:56.5   9:39
  133  1253 RICHARD KAGAN              51  27/30   M5059            29:58.2   9:39
  134   318 DON TAUER                  50  28/30   M5059            30:07.5   9:42
  135  1657 NATHAN RITCHIE             13   6/7    M0116            30:26.1   9:48
  136  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              72   5/7    M7099 EORC       30:33.5   9:51
  137  1231 MARLENE CONNOR             60   3/4    F6069            30:39.6   9:53
  138  1961 ELIZABETH GAUDET           25   4/6    F1729            30:46.8   9:55
  139   252 COOPER MULLER              15   7/7    M0116            30:53.2   9:57
  140    20 DAVID JOHNSON              34  14/14   M3039 EORC       31:04.5  10:01
  141  1902 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            29   5/6    F1729 EORC       31:04.7  10:01
  142  1943 JULIET LOCKE               34  16/20   F3039            31:25.6  10:07
  143  2050 TAMERA DALEY               46   8/14   F4049            31:29.6  10:09
  144  2010 KIM BERNASHE               43   9/14   F4049 EORC       31:29.8  10:09
  145  2034 MARK GOODEN                53  29/30   M5059            31:43.3  10:13
  146    21 BOB MASSARO                72   6/7    M7099 EORC       32:15.5  10:23
  147  1249 LINDA WOSKO                56   8/11   F5059            32:44.3  10:33
  148  1921 MELINDA MORAN              61   4/4    F6069            32:47.0  10:34
  149  1956 MARGARET DANE              46  10/14   F4049            32:52.0  10:35
  150  1849 MARIE ASSELIN              59   9/11   F5059            33:35.4  10:49
  151  1359 DANELLE DUPONT             27   6/6    F1729            35:10.1  11:20
  152   814 KIM THERIEAU               32  17/20   F3039            35:20.7  11:23
  153  1639 DON GRANT                  74   7/7    M7099 SMAC       35:50.6  11:33
  154   963 CINDY LEPAGE               50  10/11   F5059 EORC       36:01.1  11:36
  155  2049 DIANE HARTLEY              47  11/14   F4049            36:14.9  11:41
  156  1938 STACEE CRANE               45  12/14   F4049            36:15.4  11:41
  157    92 MIKE MUELLER               45  17/17   M4049            39:02.7  12:35
  158   175 NICOLE MULLER              43  13/14   F4049            39:17.4  12:39
  159  2046 NICOLLE CLAUSON            33  18/20   F3039            39:34.3  12:45
  160  2048 JENNIFER HARRIS            33  19/20   F3039            39:41.3  12:47
  161  2024 LISA PETERSON              45  14/14   F4049            43:21.0  13:58
  162  1953 DIANA SYMINKAKIS           52  11/11   F5059            43:22.8  13:58
  163  2032 KATE ROSE                  32  20/20   F3039            46:18.1  14:55
  164  2931 JOHN PLATA                 53  30/30   M5059 EORC       55:23.0  17:50
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD