Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 9 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI            18   1/19   M1729            17:26.8   5:37
    2   312 JASON BEAVER               15   1/12   M0116            18:01.8   5:49
    3  2053 LINDSAY SMITH              28   2/19   M1729            18:12.8   5:52
    4  1662 VICTOR SHANWENDA           15   2/12   M0116 EORC       18:39.1   6:01
    5  1366 TROY FRENCH                27   3/19   M1729            18:43.0   6:02
    6  1588 PETER FRATINI              51   1/25   M5059            18:43.6   6:02
    7  1794 RICH LARSEN                64   1/9    M6069            18:49.3   6:04
    8  2000 MELISSA COONEY             37   1/20   F3039            19:14.4   6:12
    9  2045 GARETH BUCKLEY             40   1/20   M4049            19:17.3   6:13
   10  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   4/19   M1729 EORC       19:23.6   6:15
   11   721 DENNIS BEAVER              17   5/19   M1729            19:34.6   6:19
   12    58 NORM FULLER                56   2/25   M5059 WMDP       19:47.3   6:23
   13   832 JOHN FULLER                29   6/19   M1729            19:56.1   6:25
   14  1837 GLENN CAFFERY              54   3/25   M5059            19:56.9   6:26
   15  2056 AL LADD                    57   4/25   M5059            20:02.8   6:28
   16  2031 ANNIE PAREDES              35   2/20   F3039            20:23.2   6:34
   17  1899 CORY MACDONALD             40   2/20   M4049            20:39.3   6:39
   18  2054 MICHAEL HOBERMAN           51   5/25   M5059            20:49.1   6:43
   19  1941 BRUCE PLATE                49   3/20   M4049            21:06.3   6:48
   20  1999 MARCO TRASK                27   7/19   M1729            21:22.3   6:53
   21  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               53   6/25   M5059            21:26.2   6:54
   22  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   4/20   M4049            21:27.0   6:55
   23  1995 GRAHAM WARDER              56   7/25   M5059            21:33.1   6:57
   24  1994 STEVE VIRGADAULA           56   8/25   M5059            21:45.8   7:01
   25  2058 OSCAR DEFRANCIS            14   3/12   M0116            21:54.7   7:04
   26   508 JOE NICHOLS                49   5/20   M4049 EORC       21:59.7   7:05
   27  2060 ANDREW WARBK               45   6/20   M4049            22:01.9   7:06
   28     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53   9/25   M5059 EORC       22:03.0   7:06
   29  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         45   7/20   M4049 EORC       22:05.8   7:07
   30   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          29   8/19   M1729            22:06.8   7:08
   31   806 NMICHAEL PFAU              19   9/19   M1729            22:08.7   7:08
   32   505 MARK BARILE                34   1/7    M3039            22:09.2   7:08
   33  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56  10/25   M5059 EORC       22:11.2   7:09
   34  1275 DAN DROHAN                 20  10/19   M1729 EORC       22:24.9   7:13
   35   122 KEVIN PFAU                 56  11/25   M5059            22:27.7   7:14
   36  1664 JOSEPH RITCHIE             51  12/25   M5059            23:02.9   7:26
   37  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE           42   8/20   M4049 EORC       23:07.6   7:27
   38  1876 COREY CLARK                29  11/19   M1729            23:09.9   7:28
   39  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET             61   2/9    M6069 EORC       23:11.3   7:28
   40  1380 ZACHARY SPEPCHUK           21  12/19   M1729            23:13.2   7:29
   41   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             54  13/25   M5059 EORC       23:20.3   7:31
   42   560 LAURIE HERRICK             54   1/6    F5059 EORC       23:24.1*  7:32
   43  1184 ROSS HALKET                51  14/25   M5059            23:24.2   7:32
   44  1175 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS         40   9/20   M4049 EORC       23:25.7   7:33
   45   515 DARYL DELISLE              59  15/25   M5059            23:32.1   7:35
   46  1942 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          33   3/20   F3039            23:35.4   7:36
   47  1915 MARTHA BERROUARD           49   1/10   F4049            23:37.9   7:37
   48  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   4/12   M0116            23:38.6   7:37
   49  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   2/7    M3039            23:43.2   7:39
   50  2033 STEPHEN ROSE               45  10/20   M4049            23:44.0   7:39
   51   265 BEN FERRO                  34   3/7    M3039            23:45.1   7:39
   52  1955 AIMEE STHILAIRE            45   2/10   F4049            23:51.5   7:41
   53   313 KIMBERLY BEAVER            13   1/5    F0116            23:54.0   7:42
   54  1984 MAURA MEUNIER              34   4/20   F3039            24:00.2   7:44
   55  2069 KIERAN MOE                 11   5/12   M0116            24:01.1   7:44
   56  2012 MATHEW RETCHIN             30  13/19   M1729            24:02.0   7:45
   57  2011 ANDREA CASSIDY             33   5/20   F3039            24:08.6   7:47
   58   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   3/9    M6069 SMAC       24:16.7   7:49
   59  1949 RYAN MCNAIR                28  14/19   M1729            24:18.0   7:50
   60    16 KAREN HINE                 60   1/3    F6069 EORC       24:19.9   7:50
   61  1658 MAKENZI RITCHIE            13   2/5    F0116            24:21.2   7:51
   62  1889 GREG SAMBOR                40  11/20   M4049 EORC       24:28.0   7:53
   63  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE               43  12/20   M4049            24:30.7   7:54
   64  1886 RYAN BELL                  31   4/7    M3039            24:33.5   7:55
   65  2072 MATT SLIWA                 27  15/19   M1729            24:35.1   7:55
   66  1972 ERIN FERRARO               30   6/20   F3039            24:42.7   7:58
   67  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   6/12   M0116            24:48.2   7:59
   68  1321 CARIA TESTER               40   3/10   F4049            24:54.7   8:02
   69  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             33   7/20   F3039 EORC       25:05.4   8:05
   70  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50  16/25   M5059            25:11.6   8:07
   71  1948 LORI JARRETT               37   8/20   F3039            25:16.9   8:09
   72  2007 ED BUCKLEY                 58  17/25   M5059 EORC       25:20.2   8:10
   73     4 BILL THIBAULT              59  18/25   M5059 EORC       25:23.5   8:11
   74  1968 DANIELLE NOE               32   9/20   F3039            25:25.7   8:12
   75   258 JESSICA HUDSON             30  10/20   F3039            25:37.6   8:15
   76  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         36  11/20   F3039            25:44.1   8:17
   77  2052 RENATA SMITH               29   1/7    F1729            25:52.7   8:20
   78  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     24   2/7    F1729            25:57.5   8:22
   79  1451 BETTY QUINN                65   2/3    F6069            26:00.5*  8:23
   80    55 DICK MURPHY                70   1/6    M7099 EORC       26:05.2   8:24
   81    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   2/6    M7099            26:07.1   8:25
   82  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   4/9    M6069            26:11.4   8:26
   83    29 JOHN TESNY                 58  19/25   M5059 EORC       26:16.8   8:28
   84  1115 JIM PLAZA                  64   5/9    M6069            26:22.2   8:30
   85  1904 MELISSA CLARK              28   3/7    F1729            26:31.1   8:33
   86  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34  12/20   F3039            26:36.4   8:34
   87  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             41  13/20   M4049            26:40.7   8:36
   88  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   3/5    F0116            26:42.5   8:36
   89    92 MIKE MUELLER               45  14/20   M4049            26:51.4   8:39
   90   480 JON CUMMINGHAM             40  15/20   M4049            26:51.8   8:39
   91    51 DENNIS HOGAN               61   6/9    M6069 EORC       26:52.6   8:40
   92  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME            37   5/7    M3039 EORC       26:53.0   8:40
   93  1943 JULIET LOCKE               34  13/20   F3039            26:54.2   8:40
   94  1944 HEATHER HUMBER             37  14/20   F3039            26:58.4   8:41
   95   572 DUFFY MULLER               17  16/19   M1729            26:59.3   8:42
   96    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  20/25   M5059 EORC       27:08.1   8:45
   97   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              51  21/25   M5059            27:22.3   8:49
   98  2055 JANICE SORENSEN            54   2/6    F5059            27:33.8   8:53
   99  1680 SAM GREENMAN               16   7/12   M0116            27:36.5   8:54
  100  1060 DAVID ARONSON              61   7/9    M6069            27:44.9   8:56
  101  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63   8/9    M6069            27:46.6   8:57
  102  2021 JOSE FONTAN                38   6/7    M3039            27:56.2   9:00
  103   175 NICOLE MULLER              43   4/10   F4049            27:58.3   9:01
  104   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  22/25   M5059            28:00.5   9:01
  105  1657 NATHAN RITCHIE             13   8/12   M0116            28:01.3   9:02
  106  1487 MARISA RENTRICE            36  15/20   F3039            28:05.3   9:03
  107  1870 STACY TABB                 39  16/20   F3039            28:06.2   9:03
  108   722 BEVERLY PFAU               54   3/6    F5059            28:13.4   9:06
  109  2075 ALYSSA FRYAR               12   4/5    F0116            28:14.7   9:06
  110   112 TOM CONLIN                 75   3/6    M7099 OGRC       28:36.0   9:13
  111  2073 TIM HOSMER                 49  16/20   M4049            28:37.2   9:13
  112   767 MARIANN GONZALEZ           41   5/10   F4049 EORC       28:38.1   9:13
  113    77 DARLENE WATSON             55   4/6    F5059 EORC       28:41.3   9:14
  114    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  23/25   M5059 EORC       28:41.7   9:15
  115  1063 MATT BERUBE                49  17/20   M4049            28:57.3   9:20
  116  2074 MIKE AKROCZKY              25  17/19   M1729            29:12.9   9:25
  117  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             55  24/25   M5059            29:15.4   9:25
  118  1963 ANDREW LEWIS               11   9/12   M0116            29:19.3   9:27
  119    97 KAREN LEWIS                48   6/10   F4049 EORC       29:22.4   9:28
  120  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              72   4/6    M7099 EORC       29:25.0   9:29
  121  1901 BRIAN BESKO                37   7/7    M3039            29:34.2   9:32
  122  1902 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            29   4/7    F1729 EORC       29:39.8   9:33
  123  2017 PHILIP PANTUS               8  10/12   M0116            29:43.3   9:34
  124  1959 LUBA RAMTUS                33  17/20   F3039            29:43.6   9:35
  125   741 GABRIEL QUAGLIA            40  18/20   M4049            29:47.7   9:36
  126   318 DON TAUER                  50  25/25   M5059            29:52.6   9:37
  127  2064 NATALIE BEAULIEU           37  18/20   F3039            30:20.6   9:46
  128  1956 MARGARET DANE              46   7/10   F4049            31:12.8  10:03
  129  1249 LINDA WOSKO                56   5/6    F5059            31:39.4  10:12
  130  2071 JADE LOVETT                23   5/7    F1729            31:44.2  10:13
  131    21 BOB MASSARO                72   5/6    M7099 EORC       31:53.3  10:16
  132  2061 OLIVIA TABB                13   5/5    F0116            32:18.0  10:24
  133  2002 MATTHEW NICHOLS            22  18/19   M1729            32:22.7  10:26
  134  2008 CHELSEA SAMBLE             32  19/20   F3039            33:02.7  10:39
  135  1921 MELINDA MORAN              61   3/3    F6069            33:23.5  10:45
  136  2070 ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY        28   6/7    F1729            33:55.6  10:56
  137  2059 ANDREW MORRISSEY           28  19/19   M1729            34:01.3  10:58
  138  1744 AMDREW NOONASZ             41  19/20   M4049            34:23.0  11:04
  139  2024 LISA PETERSON              45   8/10   F4049            34:26.8  11:06
  140    45 WINSTON NUNES              67   9/9    M6069 GSH        35:44.8  11:31
  141  2051 MATTHEW MORIARTY           10  11/12   M0116            36:59.0  11:55
  142   467 BOB MORIARTY               44  20/20   M4049 EORC       37:00.7  11:55
  143  2066 MICHELE HAYMES             42   9/10   F4049            37:15.9  12:00
  144  1359 DANELLE DUPONT             27   7/7    F1729            39:03.0  12:35
  145  2067 ANA NUNEZ                  59   6/6    F5059            39:43.7  12:48
  146  2068 ART DEMAS                  70   6/6    M7099            42:30.2  13:41
  147  2032 KATE ROSE                  32  20/20   F3039            43:57.1  14:09
  148  2065 GAVIN QUAGLIA              11  12/12   M0116            46:03.8  14:50
  149   776 SARA QUAGLIA               40  10/10   F4049            46:04.1  14:50
 *NEW AGE GROUP RECORD