Page 1
                  HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 16  / 16
                               8K RESULTS       
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1554 ROB LANDRY                 47   1/16   M4049 GSH        29:13.7   5:53
    2   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   1/10   M3039            29:37.9   5:58
    3  2094 CARLOS TORRES              15   1/7    M0116            32:28.9   6:33
    4    58 NORM FULLER                56   1/21   M5059 WMDP       32:39.0*  6:35
    5  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   1/10   M1729 EORC       33:25.6   6:44
    6   832 JOHN FULLER                29   2/10   M1729            33:46.3   6:48
    7  1836 PETE KAKOS                 39   2/10   M3039 SMAC       33:52.2   6:49
    8  2098 SEAN EGAN                  21   3/10   M1729            34:52.5   7:01
    9  2054 MICHAEL HOBERMAN           51   2/21   M5059            34:55.0   7:02
   10  1994 STEVE VIRGADAULA           56   3/21   M5059            35:01.9   7:03
   11  2057 TIM JACQNES                14   2/7    M0116            35:05.2   7:04
   12  2091 NICK HILL                  15   3/7    M0116            35:05.3   7:04
   13  1999 MARCO TRASK                27   4/10   M1729            35:48.0   7:13
   14   101 VIN GAROFOLI               61   1/11   M6069 CMS        36:03.7   7:16
   15  2000 MELISSA COONEY             37   1/12   F3039            36:05.1   7:16
   16  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   2/16   M4049            36:19.1   7:19
   17  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               54   4/21   M5059            36:43.6   7:24
   18  1861 RON BOYDEN                 48   3/16   M4049            37:13.0   7:30
   19  1995 GRAHAM WARDER              56   5/21   M5059            37:15.5   7:30
   20     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            58   6/21   M5059 EORC       37:22.9   7:32
   21  2093 JOE NICHOLS                49   4/16   M4049 EORC       37:25.8   7:32
   22  2099 JENNIFER WELLER            32   2/12   F3039            37:25.9*  7:32
   23  1856 DAVID HAUVER               34   3/10   M3039 EORC       37:27.5   7:33
   24  1875 JENNIFER FLAHERTY          43   1/5    F4049            37:31.8   7:33
   25   505 MARK BARILE                34   4/10   M3039            37:42.2   7:36
   26  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   41   2/5    F4049 EORC       38:00.6   7:39
   27  1823 GEOFFERY OLDMIXON          39   5/10   M3039            38:23.6   7:44
   28  1894 TED HALE                   62   2/11   M6069            38:32.0   7:46
   29     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53   7/21   M5059 EORC       38:52.5   7:50
   30  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE           42   5/16   M4049 EORC       39:14.1   7:54
   31   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             55   8/21   M5059 EORC       39:19.3   7:55
   32   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30   5/10   M1729            39:23.5   7:56
   33    92 MIKE MUELLER               45   6/16   M4049            39:33.6   7:58
   34  1184 ROSS HALKET                51   9/21   M5059            39:55.4   8:02
   35  1876 COREY CLARK                29   6/10   M1729            40:19.5   8:07
   36  1990 SEAN SYLVESTER             44   7/16   M4049            40:23.5   8:08
   37  1380 ZACHARY SPEPCHUK           21   7/10   M1729            40:31.4   8:10
   38   161 MATT GILHOOLY              55  10/21   M5059 EORC       40:40.9   8:12
   39  1897 SARAH LAVERTUE             27   1/3    F1729 RYH        40:48.5   8:13
   40   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   3/11   M6069 SMAC       40:57.1   8:15
   41   480 JON CUMMINGHAM             40   8/16   M4049            41:07.0   8:17
   42   265 BEN FERRO                  34   6/10   M3039            41:12.5   8:18
   43  2092 CAREY MALSH-WARDER         18   8/10   M1729            41:53.0   8:26
   44  1972 ERIN FERRARO               30   3/12   F3039            42:05.8   8:29
   45    16 KAREN HINE                 60   1/2    F6069 EORC       42:07.8   8:29
   46  1793 JIM SOARES                 44   9/16   M4049            42:10.9   8:30
   47  2033 STEPHEN ROSE               45  10/16   M4049            42:21.8   8:32
   48     4 BILL THIBAULT              59  11/21   M5059 EORC       42:35.4   8:35
   49  2097 HEATHER ROBERTS            32   4/12   F3039            43:00.2   8:40
   50  1889 GREG SAMBOR                40  11/16   M4049 EORC       43:08.6   8:41
   51  1959 LUBA RAMTUS                33   5/12   F3039            43:27.8   8:45
   52   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI            49  12/16   M4049            43:38.4   8:47
   53  1658 MAKENZI RITCHIE            13   1/3    F0116            43:43.9   8:48
   54     3 STEPHEN PENNA              60   4/11   M6069 EORC       43:44.2   8:48
   55    51 DENNIS HOGAN               61   5/11   M6069 EORC       43:44.8   8:48
   56  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         36   6/12   F3039            43:47.5   8:49
   57  1949 RYAN MCNAIR                28   9/10   M1729            43:50.9   8:50
   58    55 DICK MURPHY                70   1/5    M7099 EORC       43:57.1   8:51
   59  1947 ANDREW ASSELIN             31   7/10   M3039            44:00.6   8:52
   60     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38   8/10   M3039 EORC       44:01.5   8:52
   61  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   6/11   M6069            44:22.4   8:56
   62  2096 PETE WESTOVER              72   2/5    M7099 SMAC       44:24.6   8:57
   63  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   7/12   F3039 EORC       44:37.9   8:59
   64  2090 JORGE SOSA                 39   9/10   M3039            44:46.0   9:01
   65  2101 STEPHANIE HOSMER           21   2/3    F1729            44:57.3   9:03
   66   261 DAN LUNARDINI              49  13/16   M4049            45:10.8   9:06
   67  2007 ED BUCKLEY                 58  12/21   M5059 EORC       45:46.8   9:13
   68  1346 AIDAN FITZIBBONS           12   4/7    M0116            45:48.4   9:13
   69  2016 MICHELLE CECCHI            50   1/5    F5059            45:55.6   9:15
   70  1900 JACK EGAN                  57  13/21   M5059            45:55.6   9:15
   71    29 JOHN TESNY                 58  14/21   M5059 EORC       46:01.2   9:16
   72  1115 JIM PLAZA                  64   7/11   M6069            46:07.9   9:17
   73    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   3/5    M7099            46:21.0   9:20
   74  2073 TIM HOSMER                 50  14/16   M4049            46:31.7   9:22
   75  1944 HEATHER HUMBER             37   8/12   F3039            46:34.2   9:23
   76  1968 DANIELLE NOE               32   9/12   F3039            46:47.9   9:25
   77  1438 JANICE DASSO               50   2/5    F5059            46:57.8   9:27
   78  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             41  15/16   M4049            47:12.1   9:30
   79  1986 BETHANY TABB               34  10/12   F3039            47:31.3   9:34
   80   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN              51  15/21   M5059            47:34.6   9:35
   81  2021 JOSE FONTAN                38  10/10   M3039            48:15.5   9:43
   82  1416 JAMES VIEU                 50  16/21   M5059            48:16.7   9:43
   83  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   2/3    F0116            48:24.8   9:45
   84  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             55  17/21   M5059            48:26.8   9:45
   85  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN             63   8/11   M6069 EORC       48:28.5   9:46
   86  2037 JESSICA DOWNIE             32  11/12   F3039            48:28.6   9:46
   87    77 DARLENE WATSON             55   3/5    F5059 EORC       48:32.7   9:46
   88  1063 MATT BERUBE                49  16/16   M4049            48:41.5   9:48
   89  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   3/5    F4049 EORC       48:56.8   9:51
   90  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE              39  12/12   F3039 EORC       48:58.2   9:52
   91   779 RICHARD SMALL              57  18/21   M5059            49:04.9   9:53
   92  1231 MARLENE CONNOR             60   2/2    F6069            49:05.2   9:53
   93  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47   4/5    F4049 EORC       49:30.4   9:58
   94    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  19/21   M5059 EORC       49:32.0   9:58
   95  1842 MARK DEAN                  63   9/11   M6069 SMAC       49:39.5  10:00
   96  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              72   4/5    M7099 EORC       49:53.2  10:03
   97   777 GERRY ROY                  51  20/21   M5059            50:54.3  10:15
   98  1211 COLIN FITZGIBBONS          14   5/7    M0116            50:54.9  10:15
   99  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63  10/11   M6069            50:59.8  10:16
  100  2075 ALYSSA FRYAR               12   3/3    F0116            51:59.3  10:28
  101  2074 MIKE AKROCZKY              25  10/10   M1729            52:02.3  10:29
  102  1657 NATHAN RITCHIE             13   6/7    M0116            52:21.3  10:32
  103  2017 PHILIP PANTUS               8   7/7    M0116            52:21.5* 10:32
  104  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50  21/21   M5059            52:30.5  10:34
  105    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          58   4/5    F5059            54:09.1  10:54
  106  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   5/5    M7099 GSH        54:09.2  10:54
  107  2100 COURTNEY HANNOUSH          26   3/3    F1729            54:12.6  10:55
  108  2010 KIM BERNASHE               43   5/5    F4049 EORC       58:29.3  11:46
  109  1868 CAREY DOUGLAS              50   5/5    F5059 EORC       58:29.4  11:46
  110  2095 ROBERT AVERILL             66  11/11   M6069            59:43.6  12:01
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD