Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 23 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   760 HENRY DOMNARSKI            18   1/11   M1729            17:31.1   5:39
    2  2053 LINDSAY SMITH              28   2/11   M1729            17:50.0   5:45
    3   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   1/12   M3039            17:58.4   5:48
    4  2094 CARLOS TORRES              15   1/13   M0116            18:48.8   6:04
    5  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            53   1/23   M5059            18:49.9   6:04
    6  1794 RICH LARSEN                64   1/9    M6069            18:56.1   6:06
    7  2077 JOHAN CRUZ                 15   2/13   M0116            19:03.3   6:08
    8  2080 MELISSA COONEY             37   1/18   F3039            19:16.0   6:13
    9  2045 GARETH BUCKLEY             40   1/19   M4049            19:22.1   6:15
   10  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             28   3/11   M1729 EORC       19:39.7   6:20
   11  1366 TROY FRENCH                27   4/11   M1729            19:47.3   6:23
   12  1899 CORY MACDONALD             40   2/19   M4049            20:33.8   6:38
   13  2088 TANNER DASSO               20   5/11   M1729            20:44.1   6:41
   14  1856 DAVID HAUVER               34   2/12   M3039 EORC       20:46.7   6:42
   15  2079 OSCAR DEFRANCIS            14   3/13   M0116            20:51.7   6:43
   16  2083 BRYAN SODER                16   4/13   M0116            20:59.0   6:46
   17  2091 NICK HILL                  15   5/13   M0116            20:59.3   6:46
   18  1995 GRAHAM WARDER              56   2/23   M5059            21:01.0   6:46
   19  1999 MARCO TRASK                27   6/11   M1729            21:06.3   6:48
   20  1994 STEVE VIRGADAULA           56   3/23   M5059            21:17.5   6:52
   21  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   3/19   M4049            21:25.0   6:54
   22  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               54   4/23   M5059            21:31.2   6:56
   23   505 MARK BARILE                34   3/12   M3039            21:43.6   7:00
   24   422 FRANK RUCKI                66   2/9    M6069 GSH        21:51.8   7:03
   25  1664 JOSEPH RITCHIE             51   5/23   M5059            21:57.5   7:05
   26  2093 JOE NICHOLS                49   4/19   M4049 EORC       22:00.9   7:06
   27  1875 JENNIFER FLAHERTY          43   1/15   F4049            22:05.2   7:07
   28     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            58   6/23   M5059 EORC       22:16.5   7:11
   29  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS            42   5/19   M4049 EORC       22:35.8   7:17
   30  2099 JENNIFER WELLER            32   2/18   F3039            22:36.0   7:17
   31  2086 HALEY MAREK                17   1/9    F1729            22:38.0   7:18
   32  1949 RYAN MCNAIR                28   7/11   M1729            22:48.2   7:21
   33   481 JEFF HARRINGTON            47   6/19   M4049 EORC       22:53.7   7:23
   34  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   41   2/15   F4049 EORC       23:01.8   7:25
   35     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53   7/23   M5059 EORC       23:02.5   7:25
   36  1917 TIMOTHY EDWARDS            16   6/13   M0116            23:19.0   7:31
   37  1184 ROSS HALKET                51   8/23   M5059            23:22.4   7:32
   38  1529 ABIGAIL TOUHEY             12   1/5    F0116            23:24.0   7:32
   39  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   7/13   M0116            23:44.3   7:39
   40  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   4/12   M3039            23:51.2   7:41
   41  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE           42   7/19   M4049 EORC       23:56.2   7:43
   42  2040 ALAN COPPOLO               40   8/19   M4049            23:58.2   7:43
   43  1942 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          33   3/18   F3039            23:58.6   7:44
   44   515 DARYL DELISLE              59   9/23   M5059            24:00.0   7:44
   45  1380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK           21   8/11   M1729            24:01.6   7:44
   46  2052 RENATA SMITH               29   2/9    F1729            24:04.9   7:46
   47   467 BOB MORIARTY               44   9/19   M4049 EORC       24:07.0   7:46
   48  2078 JORDYN JONSOR              19   3/9    F1729            24:18.5   7:50
   49   265 BEN FERRO                  34   5/12   M3039            24:19.6   7:50
   50  1793 JIM SOARES                 44  10/19   M4049            24:21.5   7:51
   51  1162 DALE EDWARDS               50  10/23   M5059            24:23.1   7:51
   52  2087 DELANEY MAREK              13   2/5    F0116            24:24.1   7:52
   53  1990 SEAN SYLVESTER             44  11/19   M4049            24:25.6   7:52
   54   161 MATT GILHOOLY              55  11/23   M5059 EORC       24:27.6   7:53
   55  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   8/13   M0116            24:28.0   7:53
   56  1893 JOHN PLISKA                48  12/19   M4049            24:28.3   7:53
   57   306 JOE GIANETTI               49  13/19   M4049            24:28.3   7:53
   58  1868 CAREY DOUGLAS              50   1/5    F5059 EORC       24:37.3   7:56
   59   129 MIKE DUFFY                 64   3/9    M6069 SMAC       24:37.7   7:56
   60  1889 GREG SAMBOR                40  14/19   M4049 EORC       24:41.5   7:57
   61  2089 DANA CORDUFF               34   4/18   F3039            24:45.6   7:59
   62  1808 MANNY RIVERA               38   6/12   M3039            24:51.4   8:01
   63  1984 MAURA MEUNIER              34   5/18   F3039            24:53.8   8:01
   64   560 LAURIE HERRICK             54   2/5    F5059 EORC       25:07.7   8:06
   65  1193 DAVID RIVERA               50  12/23   M5059            25:12.5   8:07
   66  2090 JORGE SOSA                 39   7/12   M3039            25:18.4   8:09
   67  1972 ERIN FERRARO               30   6/18   F3039            25:21.5   8:10
   68  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   4/9    M6069            25:25.1   8:11
   69    16 KAREN HINE                 60   1/2    F6069 EORC       25:28.7   8:13
   70  2044 DAVID TESTER               45  15/19   M4049            25:31.6   8:13
   71  1947 ANDREW ASSELIN             31   8/12   M3039            25:33.8   8:14
   72  2101 STEPHANIE HOSMER           21   4/9    F1729            25:35.9   8:15
   73  1321 CARIA TESTER               40   3/15   F4049            25:36.1   8:15
   74   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI            49  16/19   M4049            25:42.6   8:17
   75  1451 BETTY QUINN                65   2/2    F6069            25:43.7*  8:17
   76  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         36   7/18   F3039            25:45.1   8:18
   77  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   8/18   F3039 EORC       25:45.6   8:18
   78  1948 LORI JARRETT               37   9/18   F3039            25:46.1   8:18
   79     4 BILL THIBAULT              59  13/23   M5059 EORC       25:54.7   8:21
   80   258 JESSICA HUDSON             30  10/18   F3039            26:09.8   8:26
   81  2082 MARY FITZGERALD            48   4/15   F4049            26:16.5   8:28
   82    55 DICK MURPHY                70   1/7    M7099 EORC       26:23.4   8:30
   83  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME            37   9/12   M3039 EORC       26:26.8   8:31
   84  1346 AIDAN FITZIBBONS           12   9/13   M0116            26:33.1   8:33
   85  1412 LOGAN BRIDGMAN             17   9/11   M1729            26:34.0   8:34
   86   633 PETE WESTOVER              72   2/7    M7099 SMAC       26:35.1   8:34
   87     3 STEPHEN PENNA              60   5/9    M6069 EORC       26:37.4   8:35
   88    51 DENNIS HOGAN               61   6/9    M6069 EORC       26:52.7   8:40
   89  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     24   5/9    F1729            26:54.3   8:40
   90  2007 ED BUCKLEY                 58  14/23   M5059 EORC       26:56.0   8:41
   91  2017 PHILIP PANTUS               8  10/13   M0116            27:01.1   8:42
   92    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   3/7    M7099            27:01.9   8:43
   93    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  15/23   M5059 EORC       27:06.6   8:44
   94  1115 JIM PLAZA                  64   7/9    M6069            27:07.1   8:44
   95  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34  11/18   F3039            27:18.1   8:48
   96  2021 JOSE FONTAN                38  10/12   M3039            27:24.3   8:50
   97  2073 TIM HOSMER                 50  17/19   M4049            27:29.0   8:51
   98  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   3/5    F0116            27:34.8   8:53
   99  2075 ALYSSA FRYAR               12   4/5    F0116            27:38.7   8:54
  100  1416 JAMES VIEU                 50  16/23   M5059            27:48.3   8:57
  101  1943 JULIET LOCKE               34  12/18   F3039            27:53.1   8:59
  102  1438 JANICE DASSO               50   3/5    F5059            27:53.4   8:59
  103  1657 NATHAN RITCHIE             13  11/13   M0116            27:54.9   9:00
  104  1986 BETHANY TABB               34  13/18   F3039            27:59.6   9:01
  105  1944 HEATHER HUMBER             37  14/18   F3039            28:04.1   9:03
  106  2076 SHELBY EDWARDS             14   5/5    F0116            28:09.7   9:04
  107  2081 CHRIS THOMAS               41   5/15   F4049            28:11.0   9:05
  108  2002 MATTHEW NICHOLS            22  10/11   M1729            28:24.3   9:09
  109  1973 CINDY DREWNOWSKI           41   6/15   F4049            28:33.6   9:12
  110  2102 AMANDA HAKANSON            28   6/9    F1729            28:41.4   9:15
  111   392 CORLISS BEAULIEU           56  17/23   M5059            28:42.2   9:15
  112  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47   7/15   F4049 EORC       28:46.8   9:16
  113    11 BOB WALCZAK                55  18/23   M5059 EORC       28:47.4   9:16
  114  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             63   8/9    M6069 EORC       28:47.6   9:17
  115   777 GERRY ROY                  51  19/23   M5059            28:57.3   9:20
  116  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   8/15   F4049 EORC       29:28.1   9:30
  117     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38  11/12   M3039 EORC       29:45.0   9:35
  118  1901 BRIAN BESKO                37  12/12   M3039            29:48.7   9:36
  119  1902 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            29   7/9    F1729 EORC       29:52.2   9:37
  120  1487 MARISA RENTRICE            36  15/18   F3039            30:10.8   9:43
  121   767 MARIANN GONZALEZ           41   9/15   F4049 EORC       30:11.5   9:44
  122  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   4/7    M7099 GSH        30:12.7   9:44
  123  2074 MIKE AKROCZKY              25  11/11   M1729            30:34.8   9:51
  124  1303 STEPHEN MURPHY             51  20/23   M5059            31:00.0   9:59
  125  1253 RICHARD KAGAN              51  21/23   M5059            31:21.8  10:06
  126   318 DON TAUER                  50  22/23   M5059            31:28.1  10:08
  127   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  23/23   M5059            31:34.4  10:10
  128    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY         43  10/15   F4049 EORC       31:38.4  10:12
  129    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          58   4/5    F5059            31:41.9  10:13
  130   802 BRUCE COTE                 64   9/9    M6069            31:51.4  10:16
  131  1908 WENDY LARAMEE              43  11/15   F4049            31:58.1  10:18
  132  1211 COLIN FITZGIBBONS          14  12/13   M0116            31:59.3  10:18
  133  1744 AMDREW NOONASZ             41  18/19   M4049            32:07.9  10:21
  134  1963 ANDREW LEWIS               11  13/13   M0116            32:09.7  10:22
  135  2050 TAMERA DALEY               46  12/15   F4049            32:15.8  10:24
  136  2010 KIM BERNASHE               43  13/15   F4049 EORC       32:16.1  10:24
  137  1249 LINDA WOSKO                56   5/5    F5059            32:29.1  10:28
  138  1956 MARGARET DANE              46  14/15   F4049            33:13.4  10:42
  139  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE               43  19/19   M4049            33:13.6  10:42
  140  1959 LUBA RAMTUS                33  16/18   F3039 EORC       33:13.8  10:42
  141  1982 TAMARA GEFFIN              34  17/18   F3039            33:16.9  10:43
  142  2070 ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY        28   8/9    F1729            33:43.7  10:52
  143    21 BOB MASSARO                72   5/7    M7099 EORC       33:57.0  10:56
  144  1359 DANELLE DUPONT             27   9/9    F1729            34:32.8  11:08
  145  1210 KATHERINE PIEDRA           42  15/15   F4049            35:16.2  11:22
  146  1639 DON GRANT                  74   6/7    M7099 SMAC       36:35.0  11:47
  147  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              72   7/7    M7099 EORC       37:20.3  12:02
  148  2032 KATE ROSE                  32  18/18   F3039            45:19.0  14:36
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD